Player Statistics > Nicholas Wilson
Player Performance
Results > Argyle D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Aitchison Crosby TTC E 11-1 11-8 11-4 Win
Marcus Doyle Crosby TTC E 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Jeff Cummins Southport TTC B 11-7 11-2 11-7 Win
Liam Whiteley Southport TTC B 11-4 8-11 7-11 11-3 11-4 Win
Gordon Parmenter Formby HT D 12-10 11-5 6-11 11-4 Win
Tony Bramham Formby HT D 11-6 11-8 12-10 Win
Bill Bradley Southport TTC C 5-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Dai Davies Southport TTC C 11-8 11-4 11-5 Win
David Noden Waddy D 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Irene Mullan Waddy D 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Played: 10
Results > Argyle E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Les Rimmer North Meols A 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-8 Win
George Bradley North Meols A 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Graham Chellew Waterloo TTC B 8-11 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-6 Win
Gary Corran Waterloo TTC B 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Joe Brolly Southport TTC E 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Pat Boylett Southport TTC E 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Ian Littlewood Para's 6-11 11-6 2-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Wilson Para's 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Joseph Edmunds Argyle G 7-11 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Phil Marshall Argyle G 11-2 11-9 11-8 Win
Felix Anderson Crosby TTC H 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Ewan Walsh Crosby TTC H 11-7 11-9 11-2 Win
Ian Littlewood Para's 13-11 4-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Mark Wilson Para's 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Krzysztof Gorny Argyle G 11-5 10-12 9-11 3-11 Loss
Ilona Kuznik Argyle G 11-5 13-11 11-9 Win
Joe Brolly Southport TTC E 13-11 14-12 15-17 11-7 Win
Dai Davies Southport TTC E 11-4 13-11 11-8 Win
Elliot Cooper Crosby TTC G 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Nicholas Moustaka Crosby TTC G 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Lewis Hible Argyle F 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Gary Hible Argyle F 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Alex Karalius Southport TTC D 11-9 11-6 16-14 Win
Jordan Shandley Southport TTC D 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
David Mullan Waddy E 5-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
David Cooke Waddy E 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Played: 26
Results > Argyle B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Britton Waddy B 7-11 3-11 11-5 4-11 Loss
Martyn Coleman Waddy B 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Malcolm Kent Formby HT B 7-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Jack Gittins Formby HT B 11-4 11-7 6-11 11-4 Win
Played: 4
Results > Argyle G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
George Chellew Waterloo TTC B 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Lewis Campbell Waterloo TTC B 11-3 8-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Derek Aitken Waddy E 11-7 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-3 Win
Brian Haslam Waddy E 11-9 4-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 Win
Played: 4
Results > Argyle C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Parker Argyle D 19-17 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Naresh Tagore Argyle D 11-9 15-13 5-11 11-6 Win
Played: 2
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2014-15
Share This Page