Player Statistics > Rhys Davies
Player Performance
Results > Formby TTC E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Karen Gibson Waddington D 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Frank Pearce Waddington D 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Julian Dutch Argyle D 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-3 Win
Naresh Tagore Argyle D 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Joshua Parker Formby TTC G 8-11 15-13 5-11 7-11 Loss
Rashad Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 11-5 13-11 10-12 11-8 Win
John Aitchison Formby TTC F 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Marcus Doyle Formby TTC F 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Thomas E Taylor Southport C 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Joe Brolly Southport C 11-5 11-1 11-9 Win
Robert Carr Holy Trinity C 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Tony Bramham Holy Trinity C 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
David Britton Waddington B 12-10 7-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Martyn Coleman Waddington B 11-13 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Allister Taylor Argyle C 11-9 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Derek Mahen Argyle C 11-6 11-4 9-11 11-4 Win
Christine Foley Waddington C 11-9 11-5 12-10 Win
Thomas Caunce Waddington C 8-11 7-11 18-20 Loss
Jacek Dzimiera Argyle E 6-11 12-10 8-11 11-2 11-5 Win
Adam Ziaber Argyle E 12-10 11-3 17-15 Win
Karen Gibson Waddington D 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
David Williams Waddington D 11-4 12-10 11-6 Win
Jacek Dzimiera Argyle D 11-7 11-9 15-13 Win
Naresh Tagore Argyle D 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Joshua Parker Formby TTC G 11-6 11-6 12-14 11-5 Win
Dylan Walsh Formby TTC G 11-4 11-7 11-1 Win
Patricia Hyde Formby TTC F 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Daisy Boulton Formby TTC F 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
Thomas E Taylor Southport C 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Alan Town Southport C 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Ted Cramsie Holy Trinity C 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-13 11-7 Win
Dave Cunningham Holy Trinity C 11-3 11-4 11-1 Win
Colin Fyles Waddington B 3-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Martyn Coleman Waddington B 11-5 11-5 5-11 13-11 Win
Allister Taylor Argyle C 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
Derek Mahen Argyle C 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Karen Gibson Waddington C 11-3 17-15 6-11 11-9 Win
Frank Proffitt Waddington C 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Jacek Dzimiera Argyle E 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Adam Ziaber Argyle E 15-17 8-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 40
Results > Formby TTC B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Susie Hughes Holy Trinity B 5-11 11-5 11-5 11-13 3-11 Loss
Janette Hutchings Holy Trinity B 8-11 12-10 11-4 9-11 11-3 Win
Played: 2
Results > Formby TTC A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Wood Waddington A 8-11 11-9 11-1 5-11 11-9 Win
Gordon Wood Waddington A 11-2 11-5 9-11 11-2 Win
Mark Jagger Argyle A 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Derek Mahen Argyle A 14-12 11-3 11-2 Win
Played: 4
Results > Formby TTC D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Wood Waddington A 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Gordon Wood Waddington A 11-4 10-12 11-4 11-6 Win
Brian Crolley Holy Trinity A 4-11 7-11 11-7 2-11 Loss
Malcolm Kent Holy Trinity A 9-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 4
Results > Formby TTC C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Brian Crolley Holy Trinity A 2-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Bramham Holy Trinity A 11-2 11-2 11-1 Win
Played: 2
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page