Player Statistics > Jacek Dzimiera
Player Performance
Results > Argyle D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Yameen Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 11-7 10-12 12-10 11-8 Win
Joshua Parker Formby TTC G 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Roger Neal Waddington B 11-8 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
David Britton Waddington B 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-0 Win
Mark Davies Formby TTC E 6-11 13-11 11-5 10-12 7-11 Loss
Rhys Davies Formby TTC E 7-11 9-11 13-15 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Argyle E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Thomas E Taylor Southport C 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Bill Bradley Southport C 11-2 14-16 11-3 11-3 Win
Dave Cunningham Holy Trinity C 11-4 12-10 11-5 Win
Keith WrightForfeit Forfeit Holy Trinity C 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
David Britton Waddington B 11-7 4-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 Loss
Martyn Coleman Waddington B 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-4 Win
Colin Fyles Waddington C 12-10 6-11 11-9 8-11 1-11 Loss
Karen Gibson Waddington C 7-11 11-2 11-7 8-11 6-11 Loss
Samuel Hughes Formby TTC F 10-12 8-11 9-11 Loss
John Aitchison Formby TTC F 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
David Mullan Waddington D 3-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Brian Haslam Waddington D 10-12 6-11 4-11 Loss
Julian Dutch Argyle D 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Loon Wai Yu Argyle D 6-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Yameen Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 11-8 10-12 12-14 5-11 Loss
Rashad Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 11-3 8-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Mark Davies Formby TTC E 3-11 5-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Rhys Davies Formby TTC E 11-6 10-12 11-8 2-11 5-11 Loss
Norman Lindsay Holy Trinity C 11-5 11-7 8-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Graham Oates Holy Trinity C 11-8 14-12 5-11 12-10 Win
Roger Neal Waddington B 9-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Gerard Wilson Waddington B 3-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Allister Taylor Argyle C 7-11 11-6 7-11 7-11 Loss
Derek Mahen Argyle C 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-9 Win
Colin Fyles Waddington C 9-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 Loss
Thomas Caunce Waddington C 11-6 14-12 12-10 Win
John Aitchison Formby TTC F 10-12 11-6 11-6 4-11 11-13 Loss
Patricia Hyde Formby TTC F 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
David Mullan Waddington D 4-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
David Williams Waddington D 8-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Geoff Pye Argyle D 8-11 2-11 1-11 Loss
Julian Dutch Argyle D 12-10 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Yameen Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 5-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Rashad Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Mark Davies Formby TTC E 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Rhys Davies Formby TTC E 3-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 36
Results > Argyle B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Bernhard Frank Southport A 3-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
Paul Lunan Southport A 11-13 9-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 2
Results > Argyle C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Karen Gibson Waddington D 11-8 11-4 4-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
David Williams Waddington D 8-11 13-15 9-11 Loss
Played: 2
Share This Page