Player Statistics > David Mullan
Player Performance
Results > Waddington E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ian Littlewood Paras 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Konstantin Sinitsa Paras 11-0 11-6 11-5 Win
Joe Brolly Southport D 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Andy Bush Southport D 6-11 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Bill Dawson North Meols A 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
George Bradley North Meols A 11-8 7-11 11-0 11-5 Win
Elliot Cooper Formby TTC H 11-5 10-12 11-8 11-8 Win
Max Davies Formby TTC H 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
John Moore Holy Trinity D 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Richard Woodley Holy Trinity D 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Jeff Hornby Waterloo 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Nikolaj Primuk Waterloo 11-7 12-10 9-11 11-5 Win
Ian Littlewood Paras 5-11 11-7 11-5 5-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Wilson Paras 11-5 11-3 5-11 11-3 Win
Joe Brolly Southport D 10-12 11-9 11-2 11-6 Win
Andy Bush Southport D 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Andrew Horn Argyle G 11-8 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Lewis Hible Argyle G 11-9 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Les Rimmer North Meols A 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
George Bradley North Meols A 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Callum Richardson Argyle F 11-5 11-2 11-9 Win
Andrew Stuart Argyle F 11-4 11-8 11-2 Win
Joe Brolly Southport E 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Jordan Shandley Southport E 11-8 11-2 11-8 Win
David Bradley Holy Trinity D 9-11 7-11 11-2 13-11 11-9 Win
John Moore Holy Trinity D 9-11 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Gavin Minett Waterloo 11-6 12-10 9-11 9-11 11-3 Win
Jeff Hornby Waterloo 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Played: 28
Results > Waddington C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Roger Neal Waddington B 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Gerard Wilson Waddington B 11-3 11-9 11-9 Win
Samuel Hughes Formby TTC F 11-4 11-2 9-11 11-8 Win
Phil Boulton Formby TTC F 11-2 11-5 11-4 Win
Played: 4
Results > Waddington D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ted Cramsie Holy Trinity C 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Graham Oates Holy Trinity C 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Stephen Lyon Argyle E 12-10 16-14 10-12 12-10 Win
Jacek Dzimiera Argyle E 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Mark Davies Formby TTC E 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Francois Rafferty Formby TTC E 11-4 8-11 3-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Roger Neal Waddington B 11-9 10-12 11-9 12-14 7-11 Loss
David Britton Waddington B 11-13 9-11 2-11 Loss
Angus Taylor Argyle C 11-7 11-7 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Allister Taylor Argyle C 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Colin Fyles Waddington C 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Christine Foley Waddington C 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Stephen Lyon Argyle E 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Jacek Dzimiera Argyle E 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Yameen Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Rashad Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 11-6 11-3 11-1 Win
Played: 16
Results > Waddington B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Joshua Parker Formby TTC G 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Marcus Doyle Formby TTC G 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Played: 2
Results > Waddington A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Allen Holy Trinity B 7-11 11-4 11-9 3-11 11-13 Loss
Norman Lindsay Holy Trinity B 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 13-15 Loss
Played: 2
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page