Player Statistics > Jack Dempsey
Player Performance
Results > Formby TTC C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Matthew Hyde Argyle A 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Philip Smith Argyle A 11-8 11-3 11-3 Win
Thomas Miller Formby TTC B 11-8 11-6 13-11 Win
Joseph Mullin Formby TTC B 11-7 10-12 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Stephen Green Formby TTC A 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Cherith Graham Formby TTC A 11-4 11-4 10-12 13-11 Win
Ben Aitken North Meols A 11-9 11-6 13-15 11-4 Win
Nicholas Miller North Meols A 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Roger Neal St Teresas A 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Gerard Wilson St Teresas A 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Paul Lunan Southport B 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Mark Newsham-Kent Southport B 11-9 12-10 11-5 Win
Bernhard Frank Southport A 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Jonathan Cummins Southport A 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Ray Hibbs St Teresas C 11-5 11-5 10-12 11-9 Win
Christine Foley St Teresas C 11-4 11-5 12-10 Win
Julian Quirk Formby HT A 11-8 12-10 10-12 11-8 Win
Barry Davis Formby HT A 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Matthew Hyde Argyle A 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Mark Jagger Argyle A 16-14 11-9 11-7 Win
Joseph Mullin Formby TTC B 11-9 11-8 7-11 2-11 11-7 Win
Thomas Miller Formby TTC B 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Stephen Green Formby TTC A 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-1 11-6 Win
Cherith Graham Formby TTC A 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Adrian Bramham North Meols A 10-12 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Ben Aitken North Meols A 11-3 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Roger Neal St Teresas A 11-5 12-10 9-11 11-9 Win
Ray Hibbs St Teresas A 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Miroslav Veliky Southport B 3-11 8-11 11-2 11-6 13-11 Win
Paul Lunan Southport B 11-6 11-8 11-1 Win
Bernhard Frank Southport A 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Jonathan Cummins Southport A 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Ray Hibbs St Teresas C 11-5 11-5 10-12 11-9 Win
Christine Foley St Teresas C 11-4 11-5 12-10 Win
Mark Wood St Teresas B 11-13 13-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Josh Taylor St Teresas B 11-13 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Barry Davis Formby HT A 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Brian Crolley Formby HT A 11-7 11-2 11-4 Win
Played: 38
Results > Formby TTC B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Brian Crolley Formby HT A 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Nedim Hassan Formby HT A 11-7 16-14 5-11 13-11 Win
Matthew Hyde Argyle A 13-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Chris Parkes Argyle A 11-9 14-12 6-11 11-7 Win
Mark Wood St Teresas A 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Martyn Coleman St Teresas A 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Alan Nolan Southport B 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Liam Whiteley Southport B 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Played: 8
Results > Formby TTC A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jim Irving Southport A 11-1 11-6 11-5 Win
Danny Houghton Southport A 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Played: 2
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page