Player Statistics > Unknown Player
Player Performance
Results > Argyle A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Unknown Player Formby TTC B 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Sylvia Graham Formby TTC B 3-11 11-5 16-14 11-7 Win
Joseph Howard Argyle B 3-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Argyle B 13-15 11-9 11-3 11-5 Win
Bernhard Frank Southport A 11-6 11-13 11-2 11-5 Win
Paul Lunan Southport A 11-6 11-8 13-11 Win
Unknown Player Formby TTC D 11-5 11-2 11-1 Win
Yameen Al-Dahiri Formby TTC D 11-4 11-7 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Nedim Hassan Holy Trinity B 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
Graham Oates Holy Trinity B 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Stefan Schober Thomson Formby TTC C 13-11 12-14 6-11 4-11 Loss
Unknown Player Formby TTC C 7-11 10-12 15-17 Loss
Barry Davis Holy Trinity A 8-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Nedim Hassan Holy Trinity A 11-4 8-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 14
Results > Argyle E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Unknown Player Holy Trinity C 13-11 6-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Holy Trinity C 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
Roger Neal Waddington B 11-7 11-4 2-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
David Britton Waddington B 7-11 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-7 Win
Angus TaylorForfeit Forfeit Argyle C 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Allister Taylor Argyle C 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Colin Fyles Waddington C 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Christine Foley Waddington C 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
David Mullan Waddington D 10-12 14-16 12-10 10-12 Loss
Karen Gibson Waddington D 11-9 11-3 11-5 Win
Julian Dutch Argyle D 10-12 11-9 11-5 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Argyle D 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
Yameen Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Formby TTC G 6-11 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Mark Davies Formby TTC E 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Francois Rafferty Formby TTC E 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Southport C 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Southport C 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Ted Cramsie Holy Trinity C 12-14 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Holy Trinity C 17-15 11-2 11-7 Win
Roger Neal Waddington B 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
David Britton Waddington B 3-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Angus Taylor Argyle C 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Allister Taylor Argyle C 11-3 5-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Colin Fyles Waddington C 11-8 8-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Christine Foley Waddington C 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Ray Hibbs Waddington D 11-5 11-2 5-11 9-11 12-10 Win
David Mullan Waddington D 8-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Yameen Al-Dahiri Formby TTC G 11-5 8-11 13-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Unknown Player Formby TTC G 9-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Davies Formby TTC E 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Francois Rafferty Formby TTC E 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Played: 32
Results > Argyle B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Colin Mitchell Holy Trinity A 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Ted Cramsie Holy Trinity A 11-6 13-11 21-19 Win
Sam Pierce Formby TTC D 9-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Formby TTC D 13-11 10-12 5-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Stephen Green Formby TTC B 10-12 3-11 10-12 Loss
Matthew Laird Formby TTC B 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 6
Share This Page