Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Rhys Davies Crosby TTC B 38 37 97.37%
Francois Rafferty Crosby TTC B 36 30 83.33%
Yameen Al-Dahiri Crosby TTC A 30 29 96.67%
Matthew Wilson Waddington A 36 28 77.78%
Julian Quirk Formby Holy Trinity B 38 27 71.05%
Joseph Howard Argyle A 29 25 86.21%
Darren Taylor Waddington A 34 23 67.65%
Jack Dempsey Crosby TTC A 22 22 100.00%
Sylvia Graham Crosby TTC A 26 22 84.62%
Chris Parkes Argyle B 28 22 78.57%
Kyle Lavender Argyle A 31 22 70.97%
Nick Wilson Argyle A 38 22 57.89%
Malcolm Kent Formby Holy Trinity A 38 21 55.26%
Monica Coogan Argyle C 32 20 62.50%
David Britton Waddington B 34 20 58.82%
Barry Davis Formby Holy Trinity A 30 19 63.33%
Nedim Hassan Formby Holy Trinity B 37 19 51.35%
Mark Davies Crosby TTC B 30 17 56.67%
Bernhard Frank Southport A 34 16 47.06%
Paul Lunan Argyle B 35 15 42.86%
Mark Barnes Southport A 20 14 70.00%
Michael Stewart Waddington A 22 14 63.64%
Liam Shaw Crosby TTC A 24 14 58.33%
David Noden Waddington A 26 14 53.85%
Joseph Mullin Crosby TTC A 26 14 53.85%
Mark Jagger Argyle B 31 14 45.16%
Brian Crolley Formby Holy Trinity A 37 14 37.84%
Matthew Hyde Argyle B 28 13 46.43%
Stefan Schober Thomson Crosby TTC C 30 13 43.33%
Joshua Parker Crosby TTC B 18 12 66.67%
Nicholas Miller Argyle A 18 12 66.67%
Barry Crook Argyle B 32 12 37.50%
Ted Cramsie Formby Holy Trinity B 33 12 36.36%
Gerard Wilson Waddington B 40 12 30.00%
Martyn Coleman Waddington B 36 11 30.56%
Michael McCormack Argyle C 38 11 28.95%
Josiah Nix Crosby TTC C 26 9 34.62%
Pete Ashley Crosby TTC B 26 9 34.62%
Colin Mitchell Formby Holy Trinity A 28 9 32.14%
Roger Neal Waddington B 38 9 23.68%
Matthew Laird Crosby TTC C 8 8 100.00%
Andrew Clark Argyle A 10 8 80.00%
Jonathan Cummins Southport A 22 8 36.36%
Miroslav Veliký Southport A 12 7 58.33%
Matthew Cranny Formby Holy Trinity B 12 7 58.33%
Les Dodd (S) Argyle A 8 6 75.00%
Nedim Hassan (S) Formby Holy Trinity A 6 5 83.33%
Matthew Laird (S) Crosby TTC A 6 5 83.33%
Tom Ray (S) Southport A 8 5 62.50%
Angus Taylor Argyle C 24 5 20.83%
Matthew Laird (S) Crosby TTC B 4 4 100.00%
James Chappell Crosby TTC A 4 4 100.00%
Rhys Davies (S) Crosby TTC A 4 4 100.00%
Susie Hughes (S) Formby Holy Trinity A 6 4 66.67%
Lee Madin Waddington A 6 4 66.67%
Phil Robinson Southport A 6 4 66.67%
Josh Taylor (S) Waddington A 6 4 66.67%
David Mullan (S) Waddington A 10 4 40.00%
Anthony Dixon Waddington A 10 4 40.00%
Jim Irving Southport A 32 4 12.50%
Ray Hibbs (S) Waddington A 4 3 75.00%
Max Davies (S) Crosby TTC B 4 3 75.00%
Roger Neal (S) Waddington A 4 3 75.00%
Pete Ashley (S) Crosby TTC A 4 3 75.00%
Sam Pierce Crosby TTC C 6 3 50.00%
Keith Dudley (S) Formby Holy Trinity A 9 3 33.33%
Allister Taylor Argyle C 20 3 15.00%
Joshua Parker (S) Crosby TTC A 2 2 100.00%
Rashad Al-Dahiri (S) Crosby TTC A 2 2 100.00%
Stefan Schober Thomson (S) Crosby TTC B 2 2 100.00%
Patrick Devlin (S) Argyle C 2 2 100.00%
Barry Crook (S) Argyle A 6 2 33.33%
Brian Sharrock (S) Argyle A 6 2 33.33%
Gordon Wood (S) Waddington B 8 2 25.00%
Krzysztof Gorny (S) Argyle A 2 1 50.00%
Colin Fyles (S) Waddington A 2 1 50.00%
Stephen Williams Formby Holy Trinity B 2 1 50.00%
Angus Taylor (S) Argyle B 2 1 50.00%
Josiah Nix (S) Crosby TTC B 2 1 50.00%
Julian Dutch (S) Argyle A 2 1 50.00%
Mark Davies (S) Crosby TTC A 2 1 50.00%
Felix Anderson (S) Crosby TTC C 2 1 50.00%
Ray Hibbs (S) Waddington B 2 1 50.00%
Michael McCormack (S) Argyle B 2 1 50.00%
David Bradley (S) Formby Holy Trinity B 2 1 50.00%
Graham Oates (S) Formby Holy Trinity B 4 1 25.00%
Brian Sharrock (S) Argyle C 6 1 16.67%
Julian Dutch (S) Argyle C 6 1 16.67%
Displaying: 88 of 111 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Max Davies Crosby TTC E 40 33 82.50%
Felix Anderson Crosby TTC E 38 32 84.21%
Rashad Al-Dahiri Crosby TTC E 35 30 85.71%
Gordon Wood Waddington D 34 28 82.35%
Christine Foley Waddington C 34 26 76.47%
Tom Ray Southport B 34 26 76.47%
Ray Hibbs Waddington D 28 24 85.71%
Robert Carr Formby Holy Trinity C 36 24 66.67%
Les Lord Argyle E 37 23 62.16%
Joe Brolly Waddington D 32 22 68.75%
Patrick Devlin Argyle D 32 22 68.75%
Jonathan Cummins (S) Southport B 20 20 100.00%
Susie Hughes Formby Holy Trinity C 26 19 73.08%
Colin Fyles Waddington C 28 19 67.86%
Janette Hutchings Formby Holy Trinity C 30 19 63.33%
Ian Lunt Waddington C 34 19 55.88%
Elliot Cooper Crosby TTC D 38 19 50.00%
Nick Foss Waddington D 28 18 64.29%
Norman Lindsay Formby Holy Trinity C 32 18 56.25%
Andrew Armstrong Waddington E 32 17 53.13%
Josh Taylor Waddington E 20 16 80.00%
Naresh Tagore Argyle D 30 16 53.33%
Christopher Moustaka Crosby TTC D 36 16 44.44%
David Mullan Waddington E 18 15 83.33%
Ted Sloan Crosby TTC D 26 15 57.69%
Les Dodd Argyle E 18 13 72.22%
Steve McGanity Argyle D 22 13 59.09%
Michael Parker Argyle E 30 13 43.33%
Krzysztof Gorny Argyle E 34 13 38.24%
Jeff Cummins Southport B 34 12 35.29%
Nicholas Moustaka Crosby TTC D 36 12 33.33%
Julian Dutch Argyle D 40 12 30.00%
Nigel Pilkington Southport B 30 11 36.67%
Gordon Parmenter Formby Holy Trinity D 34 10 29.41%
Josh Taylor (S) Waddington D 10 9 90.00%
Brian Haslam Waddington E 14 9 64.29%
Tony Bramham Crosby TTC E 16 9 56.25%
Graham Oates (S) Formby Holy Trinity C 22 9 40.91%
Marcus Doyle Crosby TTC F 34 9 26.47%
Daisy Boulton (S) Crosby TTC E 8 8 100.00%
Gordon Imrie Waddington E 18 8 44.44%
Ron Makin Formby Holy Trinity D 26 8 30.77%
John Moore Formby Holy Trinity D 38 8 21.05%
Felix Anderson (S) Crosby TTC D 10 7 70.00%
Brian Sharrock Argyle D 14 7 50.00%
Adrian Hyland Argyle E 8 6 75.00%
Ilona Kuznik (S) Argyle E 11 6 54.55%
Dylan Walsh Crosby TTC E 15 6 40.00%
Richard Woodley Formby Holy Trinity D 30 6 20.00%
Frank Proffitt Waddington C 40 6 15.00%
Gordon Parmenter (S) Formby Holy Trinity C 8 5 62.50%
Lewis Hible (S) Argyle E 8 5 62.50%
Lewis Hible (S) Argyle D 8 5 62.50%
David Bradley Formby Holy Trinity D 10 5 50.00%
Graham Oates Formby Holy Trinity D 14 5 35.71%
Irene Mullan Waddington E 18 5 27.78%
Alexander Baldwin Crosby TTC F 24 5 20.83%
Daisy Boulton (S) Crosby TTC F 4 4 100.00%
Andrew Armstrong (S) Waddington D 4 4 100.00%
Max Davies (S) Crosby TTC D 4 4 100.00%
Les Dodd (S) Argyle D 4 4 100.00%
Derek Aitken Waddington E 6 4 66.67%
Alan Nolan Southport B 18 4 22.22%
David Williams Waddington E 22 4 18.18%
Andrew Armstrong (S) Waddington C 4 3 75.00%
Gordon Imrie (S) Waddington D 6 3 50.00%
Martin Machin Waddington D 10 3 30.00%
Callum Richardson (S) Argyle D 2 2 100.00%
David Bradley (S) Formby Holy Trinity C 2 2 100.00%
Nick Foss (S) Waddington C 2 2 100.00%
David Mullan (S) Waddington D 2 2 100.00%
Keith Dudley Formby Holy Trinity D 4 2 50.00%
Callum Richardson Argyle E 4 2 50.00%
Derek Aitken (S) Waddington C 4 2 50.00%
Marcus Doyle (S) Crosby TTC E 4 2 50.00%
Frank Pearce Waddington E 12 2 16.67%
David Williams (S) Waddington C 2 1 50.00%
Gordon Wood (S) Waddington C 2 1 50.00%
Joe Brolly (S) Waddington C 2 1 50.00%
David Mullan (S) Waddington C 2 1 50.00%
Emily Clare (S) Argyle E 2 1 50.00%
Keith Dudley (S) Formby Holy Trinity C 2 1 50.00%
Irene Mullan (S) Waddington D 4 1 25.00%
Bill Bradley (S) Southport B 6 1 16.67%
Andy Bush (S) Southport B 6 1 16.67%
Dai Davies (S) Southport B 6 1 16.67%
Michael Parker (S) Argyle D 6 1 16.67%
Displaying: 87 of 106 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mark Wilson Paraplegics A 40 30 75.00%
Tom Johnston Argyle H 36 29 80.56%
Nathan Jago Waterloo TTC B 30 28 93.33%
Andrew Stuart Argyle F 34 27 79.41%
Lewis Hible Argyle G 34 26 76.47%
Emily Clare Argyle F 40 26 65.00%
Philip Cashmore Waterloo TTC A 28 25 89.29%
Ian Littlewood Paraplegics A 30 24 80.00%
David Regan Waterloo TTC A 24 22 91.67%
Konstantin Sinitsa Paraplegics A 37 22 59.46%
Andy Bush Southport C 34 21 61.76%
Aidan Mooney Waterloo TTC B 31 20 64.52%
Mo Mohammadi Argyle H 36 20 55.56%
Chris Jago Waterloo TTC B 26 19 73.08%
Kasraa Mohammadi Argyle H 26 18 69.23%
Ilona Kuznik Argyle H 20 17 85.00%
Paul Harrison Southport C 34 17 50.00%
Ray Clarke Argyle F 34 17 50.00%
John Taylor Waterloo TTC A 20 16 80.00%
Neil Loader North Meols A 21 16 76.19%
Mark Brooks Waterloo TTC A 22 16 72.73%
John Mooney Waterloo TTC B 24 16 66.67%
Colin Avery North Meols A 26 15 57.69%
Les Rimmer North Meols A 14 14 100.00%
Ciaran Lynch Crosby TTC H 20 13 65.00%
Phil Marshall Argyle H 22 13 59.09%
Dave Turner Waterloo TTC A 24 13 54.17%
Jack Savage Crosby TTC H 28 13 46.43%
Dennis Morley North Meols A 32 13 40.63%
George Chellew (S) Waterloo TTC A 14 12 85.71%
Bill Bradley Southport C 30 11 36.67%
Matt Spofforth Paraplegics A 31 11 35.48%
Geoff Metcalf Waterloo TTC A 10 10 100.00%
Gary Corran Waterloo TTC B 14 10 71.43%
Dai Davies Southport D 16 9 56.25%
Ryan Martin Argyle F 16 9 56.25%
Stuart Gibson Southport C 20 9 45.00%
John Hepple Argyle F 28 9 32.14%
Alan Town Southport C 10 8 80.00%
Simon Norris Southport C 12 8 66.67%
Mal Collier Southport D 14 8 57.14%
Jordan Shandley Southport D 32 8 25.00%
Chitra Balakrishna Crosby TTC G 36 8 22.22%
Tom Ray (S) Southport C 8 7 87.50%
Sean Chandler Waterloo TTC B 8 7 87.50%
Ciaran Chandler Waterloo TTC B 11 7 63.64%
Matthew Bishop Southport D 24 7 29.17%
Philip O'Mullane Waterloo TTC A 6 6 100.00%
Paul Kelsey Waterloo TTC A 10 6 60.00%
Louie Cooper Crosby TTC H 18 6 33.33%
Bill Dawson North Meols A 20 6 30.00%
Harry Griffiths Crosby TTC H 20 6 30.00%
Lee Hones Argyle G 32 6 18.75%
Ilona Kuznik (S) Argyle G 6 5 83.33%
Benjamin Calder Crosby TTC H 8 5 62.50%
Alan Town (S) Southport D 10 5 50.00%
Benjamin Richardson Crosby TTC H 18 5 27.78%
Bernard Culshaw Southport D 19 5 26.32%
John Thompson Paraplegics A 20 5 25.00%
Lee Nelson Argyle G 38 5 13.16%
Lewis Hible (S) Argyle F 4 4 100.00%
Adam Blagbrough Argyle H 5 4 80.00%
Ciaran Lynch (S) Crosby TTC G 10 4 40.00%
Gary Hible Argyle G 28 4 14.29%
Denis Swainson North Meols A 31 4 12.90%
Jacqui Schober Thomson Crosby TTC G 36 4 11.11%
Phil Marshall (S) Argyle G 4 3 75.00%
Connor Peake Argyle H 8 3 37.50%
Andrew Hawkins Crosby TTC H 14 3 21.43%
Mo Mohammadi (S) Argyle F 2 2 100.00%
Nikolaj Primuk Waterloo TTC A 2 2 100.00%
Mark Barnes (S) Southport D 2 2 100.00%
Tom Johnston (S) Argyle G 2 2 100.00%
Pat Merry (S) Southport C 4 2 50.00%
Daniel Gresty (S) Crosby TTC G 4 2 50.00%
Bill Bradley (S) Southport D 8 2 25.00%
Luke Golding Argyle H 1 1 100.00%
Harry Griffiths (S) Crosby TTC G 2 1 50.00%
Matthew Sexton Waterloo TTC B 2 1 50.00%
John Hepple (S) Argyle G 2 1 50.00%
George Chellew Waterloo TTC B 2 1 50.00%
Emily Clare (S) Argyle H 2 1 50.00%
Joe Wilson (S) Crosby TTC G 2 1 50.00%
Dai Davies (S) Southport C 2 1 50.00%
Wayne Lang Crosby TTC H 4 1 25.00%
Connor Peake (S) Argyle G 4 1 25.00%
Pat Merry Southport D 5 1 20.00%
Valerie Morley North Meols A 6 1 16.67%
Paul Andrews North Meols A 6 1 16.67%
Displaying: 89 of 103 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions