Player Statistics > Wayne Farmer
Player Performance
Results > Lentern E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ray Wilson Canvey A 4-11 6-11 12-10 7-11 +5 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 10-12 9-11 11-5 11-13 +5 Loss
Philip Digby Runnymede 8-11 11-3 12-10 6-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 7-11 9-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 9-11 3-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 +5 Loss
Mark Everard Had Forum C 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-3 +5 Win
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-8 +5 Win
Russell Bright Had Forum C 12-10 7-11 4-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 +5 Win
Matt Nariel Hockley A 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-5 +5 Win
David Colwill Hockley A 11-13 5-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 11-6 11-9 3-11 7-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Harry Small Warehouse B 11-9 11-6 11-5 +5 Win
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 11-13 8-11 11-4 7-11 +5 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 9-11 5-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Brian Rackham Customs A 6-11 7-11 10-12 +5 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 11-7 13-11 4-11 11-13 6-11 +5 Loss
Malcolm Henstock Lentern C 11-7 11-9 11-9 +5 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 +5 Win
Susan Body Lentern C 9-11 11-4 11-7 8-11 11-6 +5 Win
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 11-5 8-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 +5 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 13-11 12-10 11-8 +5 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-9 5-11 8-11 1-11 +5 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 11-6 8-11 2-11 5-11 +5 Loss
Steven Marr Invicta A 7-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 +5 Loss
David Kirston Lentern D 11-5 11-6 11-9 +5 Win
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 11-6 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-6 +5 Win
Peter Pond Lentern D 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-9 +5 Win
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 11-9 6-11 11-3 17-19 7-11 +5 Loss
Trevor Ward Rawreth E 11-13 11-9 3-11 11-5 3-11 +5 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth E 6-11 6-11 7-11 +5 Loss
David Woolmer Had Forum B 8-11 5-11 11-7 11-13 +5 Loss
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 10-12 13-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 +5 Loss
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 3-11 9-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 10-12 10-12 6-11 +5 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 7-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-3 +5 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 11-7 11-6 11-6 +5 Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 11-13 10-12 11-8 10-12 +5 Loss
Mick Saunders Runnymede 11-1 11-3 11-3 +5 Win
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 11-7 14-12 11-9 +5 Win
Mark Everard Had Forum C 11-8 6-11 11-3 11-4 +5 Win
Russell Bright Had Forum C 8-11 11-7 4-11 11-9 12-10 +5 Win
Alan Tideswell Hockley A 13-15 6-11 11-6 10-12 +5 Loss
David Colwill Hockley A 7-11 5-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Tim Pang Hockley A 4-11 9-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Brian Rackham Customs A 11-7 7-11 8-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 7-11 11-13 10-12 +5 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 4-11 14-12 8-11 13-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-6 +5 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 5-11 7-11 11-8 5-11 +5 Loss
Malcolm Henstock Lentern C 8-11 13-15 15-17 +5 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 11-8 13-11 6-11 9-11 11-7 +5 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge C 11-9 11-5 11-4 +5 Win
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 11-5 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-9 +5 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-7 11-8 7-11 4-11 14-12 +5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 9-11 11-4 9-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-4 11-7 11-5 +5 Win
Colin Clements Rawreth E 9-11 14-12 11-7 11-8 +5 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth E 9-11 5-11 7-11 +5 Loss
John Blackman Rawreth E 11-7 12-10 11-5 +5 Win
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 12-10 11-3 4-11 6-11 4-11 +5 Loss
David Woolmer Had Forum B 11-6 3-11 6-11 10-12 +5 Loss
Mark Everard Had Forum B 11-3 11-13 8-11 11-5 5-11 +5 Loss
Played: 64
Results > Lentern B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Martin West Warehouse A 9-11 8-11 3-11 +5 Loss
Kim Shead Warehouse A 5-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 12-10 +5 Win
Martin Turner Warehouse A 3-11 3-11 11-7 5-11 +5 Loss
Adam Brewer Hullbridge A 6-11 8-11 12-10 12-10 5-11 +5 Loss
Richard Brown Hullbridge A 5-11 7-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Zoe Davies Hullbridge A 11-9 10-12 11-6 11-6 +5 Win
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 4-11 10-12 5-11 +5 Loss
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 4-11 10-12 5-11 +5 Loss
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 11-5 4-11 3-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Neal Barker Had Forum A 11-7 9-11 13-11 4-11 6-11 +5 Loss
John Tendler Had Forum A 7-11 3-11 11-7 8-11 +5 Loss
Hamish Innes Had Forum A 9-11 3-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 10-12 5-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 7-11 6-11 11-8 5-11 +5 Loss
Peter Radford Rayleigh Mill 6-11 9-11 3-11 +5 Loss
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 11-7 11-8 11-7 +5 Win
Mindaugas Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 5-11 8-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Played: 17
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2016-17
Winter League 2013-14
Winter League 2014-15
Summer League 2017
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy