Player Statistics > Tim Pang
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-5 +5 Win
Chris Nunn Rawreth E 7-11 5-11 13-15 +5 Loss
John Blackman Rawreth E 11-8 11-4 7-11 3-11 14-12 +5 Win
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 9-11 12-14 11-3 9-11 +5 Loss
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 6-11 11-7 11-3 11-6 +5 Win
David Woolmer Had Forum B 11-0 11-0 11-0 +5 Win
Terry Giddens Canvey A 9-11 9-11 10-12 +5 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 12-10 11-13 12-14 11-6 11-5 +5 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-8 11-6 11-6 +5 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 11-5 11-3 7-11 11-4 +5 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 8-11 10-12 11-7 11-5 11-8 +5 Win
Philip French Runnymede 6-11 11-8 11-4 11-5 +5 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse B 5-11 11-7 6-11 11-13 +5 Loss
Andrew Paton Warehouse B 11-7 7-11 11-8 3-11 11-5 +5 Win
Michael Baker Warehouse B 9-11 12-10 11-7 11-3 +5 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern C 8-11 12-10 11-1 11-5 +5 Win
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-7 11-7 11-9 +5 Win
Chris Crooks Lentern C 11-4 11-3 11-3 +5 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge C 11-2 11-7 13-11 +5 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 11-6 11-4 11-5 +5 Win
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 11-9 11-6 11-8 +5 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 8-11 11-8 11-5 11-6 +5 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-5 +5 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-6 11-6 11-3 +5 Win
David Kirston Lentern D 11-9 11-1 11-4 +5 Win
Terry Jasper Lentern D 11-6 11-1 11-6 +5 Win
Susan Body Lentern D 11-3 11-8 11-8 +5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-4 12-10 11-8 +5 Win
Neal Klyman Hockley B 11-6 11-6 11-3 +5 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-1 11-3 11-7 +5 Win
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 11-3 11-3 11-8 +5 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth E 11-8 13-11 11-8 +5 Win
John Blackman Rawreth E 11-5 4-11 11-5 11-7 +5 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 3-11 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-6 +5 Win
Mark Jupe Lentern E 11-6 9-11 5-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 11-4 11-9 11-7 +5 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 12-10 6-11 11-6 11-6 +5 Win
Gavin Warner Canvey A 11-3 11-6 11-9 +5 Win
Terry Giddens Canvey A 11-8 11-6 11-9 +5 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-6 11-6 11-7 +5 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 11-6 11-8 11-13 11-8 +5 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-8 11-9 11-7 +5 Win
Tamas Mezo Warehouse B 11-5 11-8 11-4 +5 Win
Michael Baker Warehouse B 11-8 11-4 8-11 11-9 +5 Win
Harry Small Warehouse B 11-8 5-11 4-11 11-6 4-11 +5 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-5 +5 Win
Malcolm Henstock Lentern C 11-7 10-12 11-4 11-6 +5 Win
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-3 +5 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 11-8 8-11 15-13 11-4 +5 Win
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-8 11-8 18-16 +5 Win
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 11-8 11-7 11-9 +5 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 11-8 11-8 11-7 +5 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge C 11-4 11-7 11-9 +5 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge C 9-11 11-2 11-3 11-9 +5 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-5 +5 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 12-10 11-8 11-6 +5 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-9 11-7 11-6 +5 Win
Brian Farmer Lentern D 7-11 11-5 11-4 11-3 +5 Win
David Kirston Lentern D 11-9 11-2 11-6 +5 Win
Susan Body Lentern D 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-9 +5 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer League 2015
Winter League 2014-15
Summer League 2016
Summer League 2014
Winter League 2013-14
Summer League 2017
Winter League 2016-17
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy