Player Statistics > Paul Strutt
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alan Tideswell Hockley A 8-11 0-11 7-11 Loss
David Colwill Hockley A 4-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 7-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-13 Loss
Michael Baker Warehouse B 11-3 12-10 11-7 Win
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-6 6-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Les Tayler Lentern C 5-11 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 7-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 5-11 11-9 12-10 11-4 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 4-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 9-11 11-7 5-11 6-11 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 9-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 6-11 13-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 10-12 11-8 7-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Farmer Lentern D 6-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Pond Lentern D 5-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth E 5-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Colin Clements Rawreth E 4-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Trevor Ward Rawreth E 11-8 4-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 12-10 11-13 2-11 5-11 Loss
Raymond Farmer Lentern E 9-11 9-11 16-18 Loss
Martin Archie Lentern E 11-7 11-6 8-11 13-15 11-5 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 9-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 6-11 14-16 4-11 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 14-16 14-12 11-8 11-13 11-13 Loss
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 3-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 8-11 11-4 11-9 8-11 4-11 Loss
David Colwill Hockley A 9-11 14-16 10-12 Loss
Tim Pang Hockley A 1-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Tarun Goel Warehouse B 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Harry Small Warehouse B 11-7 4-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 6-11 13-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 10-12 3-11 17-15 11-5 7-11 Loss
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 8-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Joanna Hills Hullbridge C 9-11 6-11 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 11-3 6-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 8-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth E 16-18 9-11 5-11 Loss
John Blackman Rawreth E 10-12 11-8 4-11 10-12 Loss
Colin Clements Rawreth E 8-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-4 12-14 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 11-5 6-11 11-9 6-11 3-11 Loss
Mark Jupe Lentern E 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 6-11 13-11 12-10 2-11 12-14 Loss
Anthony Millward Runnymede 11-6 8-11 11-6 3-11 11-5 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 6-11 11-5 11-5 4-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 9-11 7-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
David Woolmer Had Forum B 9-11 11-6 5-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Everard Had Forum C 13-11 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 11-5 9-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 3-11 13-11 11-8 10-12 11-6 Win
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2016-17
Summer League 2016
Summer League 2015
Winter League 2014-15
Winter League 2013-14
Summer League 2014
Winter League 2017-18
Summer League 2017
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy