Player Statistics > Michael Worship
Player Performance
Results > Rawreth E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Mark Everard Had Forum C 3-11 11-6 5-11 4-11 Loss
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 12-10 11-5 11-7 Win
Tony Wright Warehouse B 11-6 3-11 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 7-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Andrew Paton Warehouse B 12-14 5-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 Loss
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-8 11-6 14-12 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Rackham Customs A 13-11 11-9 14-12 Win
Chris Crooks Lentern C 11-8 11-7 3-11 11-6 Win
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Malcolm Henstock Lentern C 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 6-11 11-5 11-8 11-13 11-7 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
Martin Archie Lentern E 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 11-8 11-8 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Philip Digby Runnymede 11-6 11-3 11-9 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 11-7 11-6 14-16 11-3 Win
Tim Pang Hockley A 8-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
David Colwill Hockley A 11-7 8-11 3-11 14-12 11-5 Win
Tony Wright Warehouse B 8-11 11-4 11-6 12-14 11-9 Win
Andrew Paton Warehouse B 12-14 11-8 7-11 8-11 Loss
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-7 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 7-11 11-6 11-2 11-3 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 8-11 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
Peter Pond Lentern D 7-11 4-11 11-13 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
David Kirston Lentern D 3-11 11-8 11-9 5-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley B 18-16 11-9 11-5 Win
Liam Squirrell Hockley B 7-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 Loss
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 Loss
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 11-13 11-3 11-9 4-11 11-8 Win
David Woolmer Had Forum B 4-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 11-8 10-12 5-11 12-14 Loss
Mark Jupe Lentern E 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Martin Archie Lentern E 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Terry Giddens Canvey A 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-13 13-11 Win
Ray Wilson Canvey A 9-11 3-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Played: 51
Results > Rawreth C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 4-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 7-11 2-11 1-11 Loss
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 6-11 2-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2017-18
Summer League 2017
Summer League 2014
Summer League 2016
Winter League 2013-14
Winter League 2014-15
Summer League 2015
Winter League 2016-17
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy