Player Statistics > Les Tayler
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 6-11 8-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Janice Fuller Hullbridge C 11-7 11-8 11-5 +5 Win
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 11-8 5-11 9-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-4 +5 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-13 8-11 +5 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 7-11 1-11 11-5 12-10 10-12 +5 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 +5 Win
Peter Pond Lentern D 12-10 8-11 11-8 11-9 +5 Win
Terry Jasper Lentern D 11-7 11-9 12-10 +5 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-5 10-12 11-9 8-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-7 11-5 11-8 +5 Win
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-6 11-4 11-3 +5 Win
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 5-11 10-12 9-11 +5 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth E 6-11 7-11 7-11 +5 Loss
John Blackman Rawreth E 8-11 11-4 9-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Anthony Mace Had Forum B 6-11 3-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 5-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 +5 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 9-11 11-9 6-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Philip French Runnymede 11-8 11-6 11-6 +5 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 11-5 14-12 11-3 +5 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 11-3 11-3 11-7 +5 Win
David Colwill Hockley A 8-11 4-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Tim Pang Hockley A 7-11 7-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 7-11 12-10 3-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 6-11 6-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Tarun Goel Warehouse B 6-11 9-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Ryan Sutcliffe Warehouse B 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-9 +5 Win
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 10-12 13-11 9-11 5-11 +5 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 7-11 12-14 8-11 +5 Loss
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-4 9-11 10-12 8-11 +5 Loss
Steven Marr Invicta A 11-9 6-11 8-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-5 6-11 +5 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 6-11 11-13 11-8 11-2 6-11 +5 Loss
David Kirston Lentern D 11-3 9-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 6-11 5-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 11-7 11-9 6-11 9-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-7 11-5 11-5 +5 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 8-11 7-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-8 11-7 12-10 +5 Win
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 13-15 4-11 5-11 +5 Loss
David Woolmer Had Forum B 9-11 9-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 11-3 11-13 6-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 9-11 11-9 3-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Philip Puckey Lentern E 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-8 +5 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 11-7 11-7 11-6 +5 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 9-11 7-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 5-11 6-11 2-11 +5 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 13-15 6-11 5-11 +5 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-5 11-7 12-10 +5 Win
Neife Macdonald Runnymede 1-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Anthony Millward Runnymede 6-11 6-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 10-12 11-7 13-11 11-8 +5 Win
Russell Bright Had Forum C 9-11 4-11 10-12 +5 Loss
Mark Everard Had Forum C 11-3 4-11 15-13 8-11 10-12 +5 Loss
Alan Tideswell Hockley A 8-11 8-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 9-11 7-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Tim Pang Hockley A 7-11 12-10 7-11 3-11 +5 Loss
Michael Baker Warehouse B 11-9 7-11 11-4 10-12 10-12 +5 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 8-11 12-10 3-11 11-8 3-11 +5 Loss
Harry Small Warehouse B 11-1 11-3 11-2 +5 Win
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 5-11 4-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Brian Rackham Customs A 6-11 12-14 11-4 8-11 +5 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 6-11 12-10 4-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Played: 63
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy