Player Statistics > David Colwill
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 10-12 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Chris Nunn Rawreth E 12-14 11-6 11-9 9-11 6-11 Loss
John Blackman Rawreth E 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 10-12 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 11-1 4-11 11-7 4-11 11-8 Win
David Woolmer Had Forum B 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 11-6 5-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Mark Jupe Lentern E 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 13-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Terry Giddens Canvey A 11-3 13-11 11-8 Win
Ray Wilson Canvey A 11-7 11-6 12-14 12-10 Win
Russell Bright Had Forum C 11-9 4-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Mark Everard Had Forum C 8-11 12-14 11-8 9-11 Loss
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Michael Baker Warehouse B 11-13 11-6 12-10 4-11 12-10 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse B 11-9 6-11 11-8 10-12 9-11 Loss
Andrew Paton Warehouse B 11-5 10-12 8-11 12-14 Loss
Brian Rackham Customs A 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-3 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 5-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Chris Crooks Lentern C 12-10 15-13 13-11 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern C 14-12 11-6 11-3 Win
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 11-6 11-3 8-11 11-3 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge C 11-6 11-1 11-4 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 11-3 7-11 5-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Susan Body Lentern D 11-3 11-6 11-9 Win
David Kirston Lentern D 11-1 11-7 11-4 Win
Terry Jasper Lentern D 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Neal Klyman Hockley B 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-9 16-14 12-10 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-2 11-4 10-12 11-2 Win
John Blackman Rawreth E 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth E 7-11 11-8 11-3 12-14 5-11 Loss
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 11-6 10-12 11-7 4-11 7-11 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 11-9 14-16 9-11 14-12 11-7 Win
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 6-11 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Mark Jupe Lentern E 9-11 11-4 5-11 11-13 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 11-6 11-4 6-11 11-7 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 11-6 13-15 11-3 8-11 11-8 Win
Mark Everard Had Forum C 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Russell Bright Had Forum C 6-11 11-7 11-9 3-11 10-12 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 9-11 14-12 11-8 11-5 Win
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-3 11-8 6-11 11-5 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge C 8-11 11-9 14-12 11-6 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge C 11-3 11-9 11-9 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-6 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 8-11 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
David Kirston Lentern D 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
Susan Body Lentern D 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Brian Farmer Lentern D 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer League 2016
Winter League 2016-17
Winter League 2014-15
Winter League 2013-14
Summer League 2017
Winter League 2017-18
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy