Player Statistics > Kevin Caldon
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
David Woolmer Had Forum B 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Tim Pang Hockley A 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 11-2 11-9 11-8 Win
Harry Small Hockley A 11-6 11-1 11-4 Win
Martin West WH A Bluehouse 11-3 11-4 11-1 Win
Kim Shead WH A Bluehouse 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Martin Turner WH A Bluehouse 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
John Tendler Had Forum A 11-7 11-5 14-12 Win
David Bassett Had Forum A 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Hamish Innes Had Forum A 11-0 11-2 11-1 Win
Barrie Delf Brand IdentityA 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Richard Jackman Brand IdentityA 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Simon Jacob Brand IdentityA 11-2 11-4 11-8 Win
Cameron Gray Hullbridge B 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Adam Jackman Hullbridge B 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge B 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Django Fung Lentern A 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
Norbert Fullerton Lentern A 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
Keith Adams Lentern A 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Matt Spero Rawreth B 11-9 8-11 11-13 11-2 9-11 Loss
Simon Neale Rawreth B 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Minda Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 13-11 11-8 12-14 11-4 Win
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Andrew Paton Stanford A 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Rahul Sharma Stanford A 11-7 11-2 11-7 Win
Chris Hancox Stanford A 11-5 11-1 11-2 Win
Martin West WH A Bluehouse 11-5 11-4 11-2 Win
Martin Turner WH A Bluehouse 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Kim Shead WH A Bluehouse 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
David Bassett Had Forum A 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
John Tendler Had Forum A 11-2 11-2 11-3 Win
Hamish Innes Had Forum A 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Liam Squirrell Thorpe Bay B 11-6 6-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 11-9 11-5 1-11 11-9 Win
Richard Jackman Brand IdentityA 11-2 5-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Simon Jacob Brand IdentityA 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Barrie Delf Brand IdentityA 11-3 11-2 11-2 Win
Ian Wall Lentern A 11-3 11-2 11-8 Win
Keith Adams Lentern A 13-11 11-4 7-11 11-4 Win
Paul Churn Lentern A 11-5 11-1 12-10 Win
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 11-6 11-2 11-1 Win
Babul McLeod Rawreth B 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Matt Spero Rawreth B 11-5 11-4 6-11 11-4 Win
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Minda Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 11-9 13-11 11-13 8-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 11-8 11-3 11-3 Win
Kevin Read Rawreth A 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Zayd Mauthoor Rawreth A 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 13-15 9-11 11-7 13-11 8-11 Loss
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 14-16 11-7 11-2 11-8 Win
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 11-6 12-10 11-4 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2014
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page