Player Statistics > H Sadler
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hosp 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-4 +25 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-8 13-11 +25 Win
Gill Smith Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-7 11-9 +5 Win
David Cross Hockley D 11-8 11-8 11-3 +4 Win
Harry Sawford Hockley D 14-12 11-5 11-8 +4 Win
Jim Nariel Hockley D 13-11 11-6 12-10 +6 Win
Tyler Fleming Canvey B 11-2 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 9-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-7 +25 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 3-11 2-11 5-11 0 Loss
Ron Coutts RESSC 10-12 7-11 7-11 0 Loss
Sarah Mapes RESSC 14-16 7-11 11-7 4-11 -1 Loss
Mike Worship RESSC 8-11 12-10 11-8 3-11 8-11 0 Loss
Bradley Nunn Rawreth D 11-7 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Michael Nunn Rawreth D 9-11 8-11 11-9 5-11 -3 Loss
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 11-7 9-11 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Zac England Wakering 10-12 5-11 12-10 10-12 0 Loss
Stewart Mills Wakering 4-11 12-14 11-7 6-11 0 Loss
Paul England Wakering 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-9 +15 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 7-11 11-3 11-4 11-7 +6 Win
Ryan Williams Canvey C 5-11 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-8 +9 Win
Andrew Murray Canvey C 4-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 13-11 +25 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 3-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 10-12 0 Loss
Keanan Ford Rawreth E 11-4 13-11 10-12 11-6 +3 Win
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 11-5 11-6 11-5 +5 Win
Martin Winter Stanford B 11-9 11-6 11-9 +20 Win
Daniel Harris Stanford B 7-11 6-11 7-11 0 Loss
John Handscombe Stanford B 10-12 11-6 11-8 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 12-10 7-11 12-14 5-11 0 Loss
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 5-11 12-14 11-2 11-7 8-11 0 Loss
Gill Smith Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
Harry Sawford Hockley D 10-12 11-8 7-11 10-12 -3 Loss
Brian Bissenden Hockley D 11-4 11-8 11-7 +6 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley D 11-9 11-8 11-8 +20 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 5-11 9-11 11-13 -1 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 11-2 5-11 11-5 12-10 +11 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-3 5-11 11-5 6-11 11-5 +20 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-9 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 8-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 0 Loss
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-6 11-6 11-2 +7 Win
Mike Worship RESSC 11-9 7-11 5-11 2-11 0 Loss
David Newton RESSC 11-9 11-8 11-2 +3 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-9 11-5 11-2 +20 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 5-11 5-11 8-11 0 Loss
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-9 8-11 14-12 11-3 +1 Win
Bradley Nunn Rawreth D 11-7 11-4 11-1 +1 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 13-11 11-4 11-8 +6 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-7 +9 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 6-11 9-11 11-3 11-8 11-3 +11 Win
Andrew Murray Canvey C 11-8 9-11 10-12 8-11 0 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 11-7 16-14 11-2 +7 Win
Simon Baker Canvey C 11-8 11-6 12-10 +2 Win
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 11-9 9-11 11-8 12-10 +7 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 11-6 11-8 11-7 +11 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-4 +6 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 5-11 11-6 8-11 14-12 11-9 +4 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 11-7 11-9 11-9 +11 Win
John Handscombe Stanford B 11-9 11-7 11-8 +9 Win
Adrian Armstrong Stanford B 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 0 Loss
Mark Farley Stanford B 11-8 11-5 11-8 +3 Win
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2018
Summer 2017
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page