Player Statistics > Bill Hoy
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Joe Bennett Warehouse E 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Carolyn Howard Warehouse E 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Larry Lisner Warehouse E 11-8 13-11 11-7 Win
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge H 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Thomas Francis Hullbridge H 11-2 11-8 11-4 Win
Sheikh Afzal Hullbridge H 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey D 10-12 5-11 9-11 Loss
Stephen Parker Canvey D 9-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Robinson Canvey D 5-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Jason Stringer Hockley D 9-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Cross Hockley D 10-12 7-11 11-13 Loss
David Chenery Hockley D 5-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Malone Hullbridge F 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge F 2-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Janet Finch Hullbridge F 9-11 10-12 12-14 Loss
George Davis Rawreth F 9-11 11-5 11-1 11-6 Win
Keanan Ford Rawreth F 10-12 8-11 9-11 Loss
Charlie Kauders Boothby Rawreth F 12-10 11-4 11-6 Win
Amar Al-Soufi Customs B 11-9 7-11 13-15 12-14 Loss
Alex Clark Customs B 11-8 11-8 11-2 Win
Mark Rose Customs B 8-11 11-9 3-11 6-11 Loss
Benjamin Jackson Rochford LTC 11-3 11-3 11-0 Win
Travis Armstrong Rochford LTC 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Alex Summers Hockley F 11-7 2-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Joshua Jones Hockley F 12-10 11-3 11-5 Win
Ben Cook Hockley F 4-11 9-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Roger Sherman Hockley E 7-11 6-11 15-13 8-11 Loss
Kevin Blythe Hockley E 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Gary Linzell Hockley E 14-12 9-11 11-1 4-11 11-3 Win
Christopher Gregory Invicta C 5-11 8-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
Robert West Invicta C 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
John Golding Invicta C 7-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Ellena Hart Hullbridge H 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
William Skelt Hullbridge H 7-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge H 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Rob McDonald Canvey D 9-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Thomas Jarvis Canvey D 5-11 12-10 9-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey D 3-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Brian Parker Hockley D 9-11 3-11 13-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Alex Barnetson Hockley D 6-11 3-11 12-14 Loss
David Chenery Hockley D 3-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Keanan Ford Rawreth F 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Ryan Williams Rawreth F 7-11 8-11 12-14 Loss
George Davis Rawreth F 11-7 10-12 11-8 2-11 9-11 Loss
Dean Johnson Customs B 6-11 13-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Alex Clark Customs B 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Mark Rose Customs B 5-11 11-7 10-12 11-9 6-11 Loss
Phil Mardle Warehouse D 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Conrad Gomes Warehouse D 12-10 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Walton Warehouse D 2-11 8-11 14-12 7-11 Loss
Oliver George Rochford LTC 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
David Jenkins Rochford LTC 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-4 Win
John George Rochford LTC 11-6 11-9 13-11 Win
Ben Cook Hockley F 7-11 5-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Graham Gregory Hockley F 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Harry Sawford Hockley F 8-11 12-10 1-11 9-11 Loss
Ronald Rogerson Hockley E 16-18 3-11 5-11 Loss
Gary Linzell Hockley E 14-16 7-11 6-11 Loss
Kevin Blythe Hockley E 4-11 8-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Keith Baxter Invicta C 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Jonathan Gould Invicta C 6-11 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
John Golding Invicta C 8-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Farley Stanford B 4-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
John Handscombe Stanford B 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Daniel Harris Stanford B 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Played: 65
Share This Page