Player Statistics > Tamas Mezo
Player Performance
Results > Warehouse E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Golding Invicta B 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Keith Baxter Invicta B 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 11-8 10-12 10-12 6-11 Loss
Mark Rose Customs B 11-6 11-2 6-11 11-9 Win
Richard Kidd Customs B 6-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 10-12 11-8 14-12 8-11 11-6 Win
Jonathan Knight Hockley C 11-6 9-11 11-7 8-11 4-11 Loss
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 11-9 8-11 11-9 13-15 11-8 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge G 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge G 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Adam Jackman Hullbridge G 7-11 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Philip Pond Hockley D 10-12 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
Jim Nariel Hockley D 11-9 11-3 11-1 Win
David Cross Hockley D 11-5 11-1 11-1 Win
Richard Kidd Customs B 11-9 13-11 11-7 Win
Mark Rose Customs B 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Lawrence Witte Hockley C 11-7 4-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 6-11 11-8 14-12 8-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Henlen Hockley C 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Ray Baker Canvey D 11-4 13-11 11-4 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey D 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Ross Warner Canvey D 11-5 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Played: 22
Results > Warehouse C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave Walton Warehouse D 11-9 9-11 4-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Phil Mardle Warehouse D 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Steve Bottom Warehouse D 5-11 11-9 3-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Smith Castle Point B 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 11-8 11-5 13-11 Win
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 11-8 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Warehouse D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 11-7 11-8 6-11 6-11 11-3 Win
Rob McDonald Canvey C 9-11 13-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Aaron Crisp Rawreth G 12-10 11-4 9-11 11-4 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11-9 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
David Barnes Rawreth G 11-7 12-10 13-15 6-11 5-11 Loss
Louis Hopkins Ressc 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Gordon Swan Ressc 11-8 11-4 13-11 Win
Frank Henry Hooper Ressc 11-8 14-16 11-3 11-7 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 6-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Philip Digby Runnymede 9-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon Hosp 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Albert Harrison Basildon Hosp 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 10-12 9-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Stringer Hockley B 7-11 5-11 11-13 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley B 11-7 11-4 10-12 11-7 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-8 11-7 8-11 13-11 Win
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 9-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
David Booroff Hullbridge F 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge F 13-11 4-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Bill Hoy Hullbridge F 11-8 11-3 12-14 11-9 Win
Played: 24
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2015
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Share This Page