Player Statistics > Graham Back
Player Performance
Results > Warehouse C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dean Baker Basildon Hosp 5-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Sid Hills Basildon Hosp 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Nunn Rawreth F 11-7 8-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Adam Hill Rawreth F 11-9 7-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge F 8-11 6-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
David Booroff Hullbridge F 11-7 11-13 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
John Beddow Castle Point C 11-6 14-12 5-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-8 8-11 11-3 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 5-11 12-10 8-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Gordon Swan Ressc 11-6 9-11 14-12 2-11 11-9 Win
Ron Coutts Ressc 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Sarah Mapes Ressc 9-11 7-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Steve Bottom Warehouse D 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Dave Walton Warehouse D 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Phil Mardle Warehouse D 11-9 8-11 11-6 7-11 11-7 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 8-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Smith Castle Point B 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Sid Hills Basildon Hosp 9-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Dean Baker Basildon Hosp 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 3-11 11-6 6-11 5-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley B 6-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Matthew Stringer Hockley B 3-11 12-10 6-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley B 10-12 11-8 12-10 6-11 3-11 Loss
Susan Reece Hullbridge E 12-14 6-11 15-13 5-11 Loss
Paul Ogden Hullbridge E 9-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge E 11-4 11-3 11-9 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge F 8-11 11-9 11-6 5-11 8-11 Loss
Bill Hoy Hullbridge F 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Keith Fullick Hullbridge F 12-14 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey C 7-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Alec Taylor Canvey C 15-13 8-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
James McDowell Rawreth G 10-12 8-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11-5 9-11 13-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Aaron Crisp Rawreth G 5-11 9-11 12-14 Loss
Sarah Mapes Ressc 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Ron Coutts Ressc 11-5 13-11 11-6 Win
Louis Hopkins Ressc 5-11 5-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 11-7 5-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Philip Digby Runnymede 4-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Steve Giles Runnymede 6-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Simon Lisner Warehouse D 5-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Dave Walton Warehouse D 11-8 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Tamas Mezo Warehouse D 11-9 11-6 13-11 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 9-11 11-6 11-8 10-12 13-11 Win
David Accleton Wakering 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-6 4-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 48
Results > Warehouse E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 11-7 14-12 6-11 11-1 Win
John Golding Invicta B 7-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Keith Baxter Invicta B 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-3 Win
Jonathan Knight Hockley C 10-12 11-8 11-8 6-11 12-10 Win
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 12-10 5-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 11-9 6-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Summer 2014
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2019
Share This Page