Player Statistics > Michael Grout
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gus Heath Lentern D 7-11 3-11 12-10 0-11 Loss
Terry Jasper Lentern D 11-4 11-8 12-14 11-2 Win
Susan Body Lentern D 9-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Anthony Mace Hadleigh C 9-11 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Russell Bright Hadleigh C 9-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Mark Everard Hadleigh C 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 8-11 7-11 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Mark Jupe Lentern E 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Tony Wright Warehouse B 11-9 5-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Jim Stait Warehouse B 7-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 8-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Giddens Canvey A 11-7 8-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 17-15 11-13 11-7 11-7 Win
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 6-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 Loss
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-7 8-11 14-16 11-8 11-6 Win
Tony Reed Canvey B 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Gary McCarthy Rawreth RESSC 11-3 12-10 9-11 5-11 11-13 Loss
Chris Nunn Rawreth RESSC 13-11 2-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth RESSC 12-10 13-11 3-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
James McDowell Thorpe Bay C 8-11 11-3 11-3 12-10 Win
Aaron Crisp Thorpe Bay C 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Adam Andrew Deadman Thorpe Bay C 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Raymond Farmer Lentern B 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Steve Appleby Lentern B 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Malcolm Henstock Lentern B 11-6 11-4 11-4 Win
Brian Rackham Customs A 15-13 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-1 11-9 11-6 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 13-11 6-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 11-7 8-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Terry Jasper Lentern D 7-11 10-12 13-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
David Kirston Lentern D 11-6 11-8 13-11 Win
Russell Bright Hadleigh C 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Anthony Mace Hadleigh C 12-10 7-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Graham Farmer Hadleigh C 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 8-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Richard Wyman Lentern E 10-12 11-7 8-11 11-7 3-11 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 11-6 11-6 15-13 Win
Jim Stait Warehouse B 11-6 9-11 11-5 5-11 11-7 Win
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 10-12 5-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 13-15 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Tony Giddens Canvey A 8-11 11-4 12-10 3-11 4-11 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 3-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 11-8 4-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 7-11 11-3 7-11 9-11 Loss
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 3-11 6-11 1-11 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 14-12 5-11 11-7 5-11 1-11 Loss
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 9-11 11-1 9-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Tony Reed Canvey B 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 9-11 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-5 Win
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum 13-15 11-8 5-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum 10-12 3-11 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Chris Nunn Rawreth RESSC 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Gary McCarthy Rawreth RESSC 9-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth RESSC 7-11 7-11 12-10 12-10 10-12 Loss
Steven Marr Thorpe Bay C 11-3 12-10 11-5 Win
John Lott Lentern B 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Malcolm Henstock Lentern B 11-8 6-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 Win
Steve Appleby Lentern B 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 16-14 11-8 9-11 3-11 11-8 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 10-12 3-11 7-11 Loss
Dave Morgan Customs A 8-11 16-14 11-5 11-8 Win
Played: 66
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page