Player Statistics > Berti Makolli
Player Performance
Results > Warehouse B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Giddens Canvey A 7-11 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Terry Giddens Canvey A 5-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 5-11 13-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 11-6 14-12 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 3-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Grout Lentern C 3-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Les Tayler Lentern C 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum 6-11 4-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum 11-3 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Chris Nunn Rawreth RESSC 11-7 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth RESSC 6-11 10-12 10-12 Loss
Michael Nunn Rawreth RESSC 6-11 11-6 10-12 14-12 8-11 Loss
Jamie Willson Thorpe Bay C 13-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
James McDowell Thorpe Bay C 8-11 12-10 9-11 11-13 Loss
Adam Andrew Deadman Thorpe Bay C 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Peter Pond Lentern D 9-11 6-11 11-3 9-11 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 11-2 11-9 11-4 Win
Gus Heath Lentern D 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern E 4-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 4-11 11-7 11-9 13-15 7-11 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Tony Reed Canvey B 11-4 14-12 11-7 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 9-11 17-15 11-9 11-5 Win
Susan Body Lentern C 19-17 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 12-10 11-5 12-10 Win
Chris Crooks Lentern C 5-11 12-10 17-15 3-11 11-4 Win
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum 13-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 4-11 Loss
Adam Andrew Deadman Thorpe Bay C 11-7 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Steven Marr Thorpe Bay C 11-3 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
John Blackman Thorpe Bay C 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Terry Jasper Lentern D 14-12 11-8 6-11 11-8 Win
Susan Body Lentern D 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Gus Heath Lentern D 5-11 11-8 3-11 7-11 Loss
Graham Farmer Hadleigh C 11-7 12-10 13-15 7-11 11-1 Win
Russell Bright Hadleigh C 6-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
David Frederick Thomas Hadleigh C 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Mark Jupe Lentern E 4-11 11-4 11-7 12-14 11-7 Win
Richard Wyman Lentern E 11-5 11-6 11-13 6-11 11-5 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Tony Reed Canvey B 7-11 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Peter Cray Canvey B 11-8 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 48
Results > Warehouse A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Adams Rawreth B 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 6-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Eric Green Rawreth B 7-11 7-11 11-8 3-11 Loss
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 2-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 6-11 Loss
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 4-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Kevin Caldon Runnymede A 4-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Saunders Runnymede A 6-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Richard Brown Runnymede A 8-11 5-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 6-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 7-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 14-12 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 1-11 11-1 8-11 8-11 Loss
David Colwill Rawreth C 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Trevor Ward Rawreth C 2-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 11-6 11-6 6-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 18
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2016
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2014
Share This Page