Individual Averages > Winter League 2015-16 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tony Halling Rawreth A 21 21 100.00%
Matt Spero Rawreth C 24 23 95.83%
Kevin Caldon Hullbridge A 37 34 91.89%
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 36 32 88.89%
Mindaugas Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 27 24 88.89%
Terry Guymer Lentern A 9 8 88.89%
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 20 17 85.00%
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 44 37 84.09%
Kevin Read Rawreth A 55 46 83.64%
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 43 35 81.40%
Stuart Gibbs Hullbridge A 43 35 81.40%
George Reeves Rawreth A 44 34 77.27%
Django Fung Lentern A 26 20 76.92%
Ross Saxby Rawreth A 21 16 76.19%
Peter Radford Rayleigh Mill 45 34 75.56%
Reece Seddon Rawreth D 49 37 75.51%
Adam Brewer Hullbridge A 27 20 74.07%
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 38 28 73.68%
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 38 28 73.68%
Wal Bada Lentern A 15 11 73.33%
Andrew Halling Rawreth B 21 15 71.43%
Ben Warner Rawreth D 14 10 71.43%
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 65 46 70.77%
Keith Adams Rawreth B 26 18 69.23%
Stephen Kerns Rawreth C 12 8 66.67%
Sam Hume Hullbridge A 12 8 66.67%
Chris Buer Rawreth C 9 6 66.67%
Simon Neale (S) Rawreth B 3 2 66.67%
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 68 45 66.18%
David Page Castle Point A 36 21 58.33%
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 45 26 57.78%
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 37 21 56.76%
Richard Brown Hullbridge A 38 21 55.26%
Dave Bowles Hullbridge A 29 16 55.17%
Simon Jacob Castle Point A 42 23 54.76%
Lee Prentice Rawreth A 17 9 52.94%
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum A 53 28 52.83%
Eric Green Rawreth B 33 17 51.52%
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 33 17 51.52%
David Calleja Rawreth B 16 8 50.00%
Reece Seddon (S) Rawreth C 6 3 50.00%
Paul Churn (S) Lentern A 2 1 50.00%
Richard Jackman Castle Point A 29 14 48.28%
Kim Shead Warehouse A 66 31 46.97%
Gus Heath Lentern B 15 7 46.67%
Peter Mynard Rawreth D 11 5 45.45%
Keiran Lally Rawreth A 9 4 44.44%
Chris Jacob Castle Point A 34 15 44.12%
Babul Mcleod Rawreth B 37 16 43.24%
Lewis Ewers Lentern A 46 19 41.30%
Norbert Fullerton Lentern A 17 7 41.18%
Mike Hayes Rawreth C 42 17 40.48%
Keith Phillips Rawreth B 28 11 39.29%
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 23 9 39.13%
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 62 24 38.71%
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum A 31 12 38.71%
Barrie Delf Castle Point A 46 17 36.96%
Justin Jeffery Rawreth D 30 11 36.67%
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum A 49 17 34.69%
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 9 3 33.33%
Tarun Goel (S) Warehouse A 6 2 33.33%
Justin Jeffery (S) Rawreth C 3 1 33.33%
Reece Seddon (S) Rawreth B 3 1 33.33%
Martin Turner Warehouse A 51 16 31.37%
Martin West Warehouse A 48 15 31.25%
Paul Churn Lentern B 49 15 30.61%
Gus Heath (S) Lentern A 33 9 27.27%
Paul Fawell Hadleigh Forum A 15 4 26.67%
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 36 9 25.00%
Zoe Davies Hullbridge A 12 3 25.00%
Stephen Buer Rawreth C 21 5 23.81%
Paul Brown Lentern A 38 9 23.68%
Hamish Innes Hadleigh Forum A 26 6 23.08%
Ciaran Whelan Rawreth D 9 2 22.22%
Chris Aukett Rawreth D 20 4 20.00%
Steve Appleby Lentern B 70 13 18.57%
Simon Neale Rawreth C 38 7 18.42%
Wayne Farmer (S) Lentern B 17 3 17.65%
Berti Makolli (S) Warehouse A 24 4 16.67%
John Cleasby Lentern A 15 2 13.33%
Philip Puckey (S) Lentern A 9 1 11.11%
John Lott Lentern B 33 3 9.09%
Cameron Gray Rawreth D 35 2 5.71%
Colin Barham Rawreth C 25 1 4.00%
Malcolm Henstock (S) Lentern B 3 0 0.00%
Sidney Dorn Rawreth D 3 0 0.00%
Michael Worship (S) Rawreth C 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Paton (S) Warehouse A 3 0 0.00%
Tony Ayliffe (S) Castle Point A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Lucraft (S) Lentern B 3 0 0.00%
Raymond Farmer (S) Lentern B 3 0 0.00%
Susan Body (S) Lentern B 5 0 0.00%
Bex Lowman Rawreth D 6 0 0.00%
Russell Mills Rayleigh Mill 6 0 0.00%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh (S) Hadleigh Forum A 6 0 0.00%
Robert Harris Rayleigh Mill 9 0 0.00%
Michael Baker (S) Warehouse A 9 0 0.00%
Tony Jacks (S) Hadleigh Forum A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 98 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2015-16 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matthew Rolfe (S) Hullbridge C 5 5 100.00%
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 3 3 100.00%
Anthony Mace (S) Hadleigh Forum B 3 3 100.00%
Russell Bright (S) Hadleigh Forum B 3 3 100.00%
Roy Thomas Customs A 75 71 94.67%
Tim Pang Hockley A 60 54 90.00%
Jim Stait Warehouse B 6 5 83.33%
David Colwill Hockley A 63 52 82.54%
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 33 27 81.82%
Russell Bright Hadleigh Forum C 51 41 80.39%
Tarun Goel Warehouse B 20 16 80.00%
Chris Nunn Rawreth E 15 12 80.00%
Andrew Paton (S) Warehouse B 29 23 79.31%
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 54 41 75.93%
Michael Worship Rawreth E 51 38 74.51%
Ray Wilson Canvey A 71 52 73.24%
Trevor Ward Rawreth E 24 17 70.83%
Alan Tideswell Hockley A 27 18 66.67%
Matt Nariel Hockley A 24 16 66.67%
Liam Squirrell (S) Hockley A 3 2 66.67%
Michael Grout Lentern C 60 39 65.00%
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 48 31 64.58%
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum B 62 40 64.52%
Janice Fuller Hullbridge C 14 9 64.29%
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum B 39 25 64.10%
Liam Squirrell Hockley B 38 24 63.16%
Terry Giddens Canvey A 59 37 62.71%
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 38 23 60.53%
Colin Clements Rawreth E 42 25 59.52%
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 49 29 59.18%
Mark Everard Hadleigh Forum C 72 42 58.33%
Brian Rackham Customs A 60 35 58.33%
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 56 32 57.14%
Mark Jupe Lentern E 41 23 56.10%
Neil Daines Invicta A 72 40 55.56%
Steven Marr Invicta A 54 30 55.56%
Anthony Millward Runnymede 33 18 54.55%
Peter Pond Lentern D 48 26 54.17%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 62 33 53.23%
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 33 17 51.52%
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 45 23 51.11%
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 47 24 51.06%
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 48 24 50.00%
Graham Farmer Hadleigh Forum C 36 18 50.00%
Steve Giles Runnymede 6 3 50.00%
Tony Wright Warehouse B 62 30 48.39%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum B 56 26 46.43%
Peter Cray Canvey A 65 30 46.15%
Brian Spencer Lentern E 67 29 43.28%
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 64 27 42.19%
David Frederick Thomas Hadleigh Forum C 12 5 41.67%
Dave Morgan Customs A 51 21 41.18%
Michael Baker Warehouse B 33 13 39.39%
John Blackman Rawreth E 39 15 38.46%
Philip French Runnymede 21 8 38.10%
Michael Piper Invicta A 60 22 36.67%
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 42 15 35.71%
Chris Crooks Lentern C 51 18 35.29%
Keith Abbott Hockley B 57 20 35.09%
Harry Small (S) Warehouse B 21 7 33.33%
Philip Digby Runnymede 18 6 33.33%
Martin Archie Lentern E 18 6 33.33%
Ryan Sutcliffe Warehouse B 6 2 33.33%
Tony Westwell (S) Canvey A 3 1 33.33%
Mark Everard (S) Hadleigh Forum B 3 1 33.33%
Philip Puckey Lentern E 23 7 30.43%
Les Tayler Lentern C 63 19 30.16%
Susan Body Lentern D 37 11 29.73%
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum C 60 16 26.67%
Malcolm Henstock Lentern C 51 13 25.49%
Brian Farmer Lentern D 32 8 25.00%
Raymond Farmer Lentern E 12 3 25.00%
David Kirston Lentern D 38 9 23.68%
James Spencer (S) Warehouse B 9 2 22.22%
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 58 11 18.97%
Paul Strutt Hockley B 57 10 17.54%
Neife Macdonald Runnymede 9 1 11.11%
David Barnes Invicta A 30 3 10.00%
Terry Jasper Lentern D 15 1 6.67%
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 36 2 5.56%
Martin Archie (S) Lentern D 2 0 0.00%
Paul Reed Lentern E 3 0 0.00%
Adam Hill (S) Rawreth E 3 0 0.00%
Desmond Duffield (S) Canvey A 3 0 0.00%
David Barnes (S) Rawreth E 3 0 0.00%
Susan Body (S) Lentern C 3 0 0.00%
Jonathan Allen (S) Warehouse B 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Adshead (S) Hockley A 3 0 0.00%
Brian Spencer (S) Lentern C 3 0 0.00%
Philip Puckey (S) Lentern D 3 0 0.00%
Mick Saunders Runnymede 3 0 0.00%
Gavin Warner Canvey A 3 0 0.00%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse B 3 0 0.00%
Tamas Mezo (S) Warehouse B 3 0 0.00%
Richard Verrinder (S) Invicta A 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Zeffie (S) Hullbridge C 9 0 0.00%
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 12 0 0.00%
Neal Klyman Hockley B 12 0 0.00%
Anne Adlington Runnymede 15 0 0.00%
Joanna Hills (S) Hullbridge C 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 100 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2015-16 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andrew Paton Warehouse C 9 9 100.00%
Cameron Gray (S) Hullbridge D 6 6 100.00%
Kieran Stanley (S) Hullbridge D 3 3 100.00%
Adam Jackman (S) Hullbridge D 3 3 100.00%
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge D 66 64 96.97%
Ev Lucas Castle Point B 12 11 91.67%
Kevin Smart Basildon Hospital 47 43 91.49%
Caroline Cole Rawreth F 18 16 88.89%
Keith Neville Castle Point B 69 61 88.41%
Adam Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 29 25 86.21%
Joshua Copeland Hockley C 12 10 83.33%
Kieran Wood Basildon Hospital 6 5 83.33%
Tony Westwell Canvey B 63 52 82.54%
Daniel Payne Hullbridge D 51 42 82.35%
David Barnes Rawreth F 51 42 82.35%
Harry Small Warehouse C 39 30 76.92%
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 54 41 75.93%
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 56 42 75.00%
Kieran Stanley Hullbridge E 28 21 75.00%
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 66 48 72.73%
Stan Dyson Ressc 18 13 72.22%
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 75 54 72.00%
Michael D Smith Basildon Hospital 38 27 71.05%
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 47 33 70.21%
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 38 26 68.42%
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 60 41 68.33%
Ron Coutts Ressc 56 38 67.86%
Jan Thorpe Rawreth F 45 30 66.67%
Stewart Mills Wakering 45 30 66.67%
Paul England Wakering 42 28 66.67%
Tamas Mezo Warehouse D 27 18 66.67%
Ro Brett (S) Warehouse C 6 4 66.67%
Anthony Vassallo Hockley C 6 4 66.67%
Daniel Zeffie (S) Hullbridge D 3 2 66.67%
Adam Andrew Deadman (S) Rawreth F 3 2 66.67%
Reece Harris-Griffiths (S) Hullbridge D 3 2 66.67%
Geoff Banthorpe (S) Canvey B 3 2 66.67%
James Goddard (S) Hullbridge D 3 2 66.67%
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 66 41 62.12%
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 33 19 57.58%
Harry Keys (S) Canvey C 9 5 55.56%
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hospital 9 5 55.56%
Andrew Humphris Warehouse D 39 21 53.85%
Dean Baker Basildon Hospital 15 8 53.33%
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 49 26 53.06%
Joanna Hills Hullbridge D 69 36 52.17%
James Goddard Hullbridge E 39 20 51.28%
Adam Hill Rawreth F 45 23 51.11%
Martin Scarfe (S) Hockley C 12 6 50.00%
David Chenery (S) Hockley C 6 3 50.00%
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 45 22 48.89%
James Mcdowell Rawreth G 41 20 48.78%
Paul Henlen Hockley C 39 19 48.72%
Sid Hills Basildon Hospital 38 18 47.37%
Sarah Mapes Ressc 38 18 47.37%
John Beddow Castle Point C 36 17 47.22%
Lee Mcgonagle Canvey B 30 14 46.67%
Archie Blackburn Canvey C 41 19 46.34%
James Spencer (S) Warehouse C 33 15 45.45%
Nigel Cook Wakering 48 20 41.67%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 24 10 41.67%
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 45 18 40.00%
Botond Mezo Rawreth G 33 13 39.39%
Ross Warner Canvey C 18 7 38.89%
Clifford Noakes Wakering 42 16 38.10%
Robert Skews Ressc 32 11 34.38%
Dave Walton Warehouse D 36 12 33.33%
Jim Nariel (S) Hockley C 12 4 33.33%
Shannon Rolfe Hullbridge D 12 4 33.33%
Lawrence Witte (S) Hockley C 6 2 33.33%
Christian Young Warehouse C 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Humphris (S) Warehouse C 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Deadman (S) Rawreth F 3 1 33.33%
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hospital 3 1 33.33%
Jack Himpfen-Jones (S) Rawreth F 3 1 33.33%
Terry Castile (S) Canvey C 3 1 33.33%
Stuart Curham Canvey C 26 8 30.77%
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 52 15 28.85%
Simon Lisner Warehouse D 18 5 27.78%
Stephen Parker Canvey C 12 3 25.00%
David Jacob Castle Point C 27 6 22.22%
Frank Henry Hooper Ressc 18 4 22.22%
Phil Mardle (S) Warehouse C 9 2 22.22%
Ray Baker (S) Canvey C 9 2 22.22%
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth G 37 8 21.62%
Aaron Crisp Rawreth G 47 10 21.28%
David Accleton Wakering 57 12 21.05%
Colin Smith Castle Point C 46 9 19.57%
Alec Taylor Canvey C 32 6 18.75%
David Newton Ressc 27 5 18.52%
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 39 7 17.95%
Phil Mardle Warehouse D 42 7 16.67%
Albert Harrison Basildon Hospital 36 6 16.67%
Steve Bottom Warehouse D 18 3 16.67%
Colin Smith (S) Castle Point B 6 1 16.67%
Brian Parker (S) Hockley C 6 1 16.67%
Anthony Molisso (S) Hullbridge D 6 1 16.67%
Gill Smith Basildon Hospital 20 3 15.00%
Graham Back Warehouse C 48 7 14.58%
David Humphreys Castle Point C 36 5 13.89%
Tina Hutchinson (S) Warehouse D 18 2 11.11%
Richard Riebold (S) Castle Point B 9 1 11.11%
David Cross (S) Hockley C 9 1 11.11%
Mark Sayce Castle Point C 30 3 10.00%
Ro Brett Warehouse D 33 2 6.06%
Conrad Gomes (S) Warehouse C 18 1 5.56%
Lindsey Carroll (S) Warehouse D 3 0 0.00%
Mathew Barber (S) Rawreth G 3 0 0.00%
Terry Castile (S) Canvey B 3 0 0.00%
Philip Pond (S) Hockley C 3 0 0.00%
Simon Baker (S) Canvey C 3 0 0.00%
Gary Linzell (S) Hockley C 3 0 0.00%
Liam Adshead (S) Hockley C 3 0 0.00%
Harry Sawford (S) Hockley C 3 0 0.00%
Gordon Swan Ressc 6 0 0.00%
Jason Stringer (S) Hockley C 6 0 0.00%
Ken Field Rawreth F 9 0 0.00%
Louis Hopkins Ressc 18 0 0.00%
Pat Townsley Rawreth F 30 0 0.00%
Displaying: 119 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2015-16 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Oscar Sweeney Hockley F 3 3 100.00%
David Chenery (S) Hockley D 3 3 100.00%
Harry Keys Canvey D 46 44 95.65%
Paul Ogden Hullbridge F 42 40 95.24%
Richard Verrinder Invicta B 43 39 90.70%
Ryan Williams Rawreth H 30 27 90.00%
Martin Scarfe Hockley F 30 26 86.67%
Craig Aukett Canvey D 27 22 81.48%
Conrad Gomes Warehouse E 16 13 81.25%
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge G 50 39 78.00%
Mathew Barber Rawreth H 38 29 76.32%
David Booroff Hullbridge G 53 40 75.47%
James Spencer Warehouse E 22 16 72.73%
Tina Hutchinson Warehouse E 32 23 71.88%
John Golding Invicta B 49 35 71.43%
Rob Mcdonald Canvey D 23 16 69.57%
Terry Castile Canvey D 31 21 67.74%
Mathew Barber (S) Rawreth I 6 4 66.67%
Ryan Williams (S) Rawreth I 3 2 66.67%
Christopher Gregory (S) Invicta C 3 2 66.67%
Gary Linzell (S) Hockley D 3 2 66.67%
Michael Keeble Invicta B 51 33 64.71%
Ronald Rogerson Hockley E 31 20 64.52%
Ray Baker Canvey D 45 29 64.44%
Mark Rose Customs B 39 25 64.10%
David Chenery Hockley F 36 23 63.89%
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge F 46 29 63.04%
Philip Pond Hockley D 24 15 62.50%
Lawrence Witte Hockley D 29 18 62.07%
Brian Parker Hockley D 35 21 60.00%
Susan Reece Hullbridge F 37 22 59.46%
Janet Finch Hullbridge F 24 14 58.33%
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 43 25 58.14%
Amar Al-Soufi Customs B 33 19 57.58%
Keanan Ford Rawreth I 21 12 57.14%
David Cross Hockley D 41 23 56.10%
Jim Nariel Hockley E 49 27 55.10%
Dragan Benak Hockley F 15 8 53.33%
Keith Baxter Invicta C 51 26 50.98%
Ann Lane Hullbridge F 34 17 50.00%
Dave Airey Customs B 10 5 50.00%
Marc Steel Invicta C 4 2 50.00%
Jason Stringer Hockley D 31 15 48.39%
Liam Adshead Hockley F 21 10 47.62%
Bill Hoy Hullbridge G 53 25 47.17%
Samuel Nunn (S) Rawreth H 20 9 45.00%
Kevin Blythe Hockley D 14 6 42.86%
Richard Kidd Customs B 47 19 40.43%
David Youngman Invicta C 35 14 40.00%
Simon Baker Canvey D 8 3 37.50%
Lewis Ritchie Hullbridge G 15 5 33.33%
Gary Linzell Hockley F 15 5 33.33%
M W Webb Warehouse E 12 4 33.33%
Graham Hoy Hullbridge G 3 1 33.33%
Finlay Cameron Rawreth H 39 10 25.64%
Charles Livermore (S) Rawreth H 12 3 25.00%
Lindsey Carroll Warehouse E 27 6 22.22%
Mike Webb Warehouse E 9 2 22.22%
Andrew Strutt Hockley F 24 5 20.83%
Stephen Chaffey Warehouse E 20 4 20.00%
Ben Cook Hockley E 16 3 18.75%
Joe Bennett Warehouse E 24 4 16.67%
Alex Summers Hockley F 12 2 16.67%
Olivia Jones Rawreth I 27 4 14.81%
Claire Stringer Hockley F 30 4 13.33%
Jonathan Gould Invicta C 23 3 13.04%
Harry Sawford Hockley E 24 3 12.50%
John Jolley Hockley E 18 2 11.11%
Alice Cole Rawreth I 9 1 11.11%
Joshua Jones Hockley E 19 2 10.53%
Robert West Invicta C 43 4 9.30%
Graham Gregory Hockley E 26 2 7.69%
Cho Waai Man Rawreth I 24 1 4.17%
Oliver Newton Rawreth I 27 1 3.70%
Claire Stringer (S) Hockley E 3 0 0.00%
Archie Brace Hockley F 3 0 0.00%
Samuel Nunn Rawreth I 3 0 0.00%
Cho Chak Man (S) Rawreth H 3 0 0.00%
Cho Waai Man (S) Rawreth H 3 0 0.00%
Jim Nariel (S) Hockley D 3 0 0.00%
Matthew Keeble Invicta C 6 0 0.00%
Oliver Newton (S) Rawreth H 8 0 0.00%
Paul Seymour Hockley F 9 0 0.00%
Cho Chak Man Rawreth I 9 0 0.00%
Olivia Jones (S) Rawreth H 9 0 0.00%
Larry Lisner Warehouse E 12 0 0.00%
Carolyn Howard Warehouse E 15 0 0.00%
Thomas Mills Rawreth I 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 88 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions
SGS Table Tennis Academy