Individual Averages > Winter League 2013-14 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 20 20 100.00%
Tony Halling Rawreth A 16 16 100.00%
Steve Tilson Castle Point A 38 37 97.37%
Kevin Caldon Runnymede A 41 39 95.12%
Kevin Read Rawreth A 48 45 93.75%
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 55 51 92.73%
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 32 29 90.63%
Terry Guymer Lentern A 45 40 88.89%
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 33 29 87.88%
Mindaugas Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 15 13 86.67%
Lee Prentice Rawreth A 6 5 83.33%
Steve Woodley Lentern A 6 5 83.33%
George Reeves Rawreth A 31 25 80.65%
Adam Brewer Rawreth A 39 31 79.49%
Ben Warner Rawreth C 68 54 79.41%
Chris Jacob Castle Point A 23 18 78.26%
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 41 32 78.05%
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 52 39 75.00%
Norbert Fullerton Lentern A 24 18 75.00%
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 39 29 74.36%
Stuart Gibbs Runnymede A 49 36 73.47%
Keith Adams Rawreth B 30 21 70.00%
Dave Bowles Runnymede A 39 26 66.67%
Benjamin Matthews Rawreth A 12 8 66.67%
Richard Jackman Castle Point A 6 4 66.67%
Steve Muth Thorpe Bay B 3 2 66.67%
Stuart Kimm Thorpe Bay A 3 2 66.67%
Adam Andrew Deadman Thorpe Bay C 3 2 66.67%
Glenn Johnson Hullbridge A 50 32 64.00%
Charlie Bates Lentern A 63 40 63.49%
Keith Phillips Rawreth B 39 24 61.54%
Django Fung Lentern A 33 20 60.61%
Gary Young Hullbridge A 26 15 57.69%
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum A 63 35 55.56%
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 66 36 54.55%
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 72 39 54.17%
Richard Brown Runnymede A 42 22 52.38%
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 72 37 51.39%
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 6 3 50.00%
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 36 17 47.22%
David Calleja Rawreth B 24 11 45.83%
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 36 16 44.44%
Colin Clements Rawreth C 9 4 44.44%
Chris Aukett Rawreth C 21 9 42.86%
Babul Mcleod Rawreth B 36 15 41.67%
Peter Saunders Runnymede A 30 12 40.00%
David Colwill Rawreth C 48 19 39.58%
Eric Green Rawreth B 36 14 38.89%
Gary Baker Hullbridge A 24 9 37.50%
Ian Rattray Hullbridge B 36 13 36.11%
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum A 60 21 35.00%
Barrie Delf Castle Point A 56 19 33.93%
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 51 17 33.33%
Russell Mills Rayleigh Mill 27 9 33.33%
John Cleasby Lentern A 9 3 33.33%
Sam Langton Warehouse B 6 2 33.33%
Jim Stait Warehouse B 3 1 33.33%
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 3 1 33.33%
Kwok (tim) Pang Hullbridge A 28 9 32.14%
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 38 12 31.58%
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum A 48 13 27.08%
Oliver Podd Warehouse A 48 13 27.08%
Martin West Warehouse A 60 15 25.00%
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 32 8 25.00%
Emily-Jayne Godfrey Rawreth B 12 3 25.00%
Kim Shead Warehouse A 63 15 23.81%
Lee Grant Hullbridge B 21 5 23.81%
Simon Jacob Castle Point A 48 11 22.92%
Paul Brown Lentern A 27 6 22.22%
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 9 2 22.22%
Sidney Dorn Hullbridge B 54 11 20.37%
Trevor Ward Rawreth C 15 3 20.00%
Nigel Allen Lamb Hullbridge A 61 11 18.03%
Robert Harris Rayleigh Mill 23 4 17.39%
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge C 30 5 16.67%
James Marshall Lentern A 6 1 16.67%
Neil Want Rawreth C 6 1 16.67%
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 6 1 16.67%
Paul Cuming Thorpe Bay A 6 1 16.67%
Andrew Seabrook Hullbridge B 33 5 15.15%
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 18 2 11.11%
Keith Neville Castle Point A 33 2 6.06%
Sam Lowman Runnymede A 3 0 0.00%
Chris Crooks Lentern C 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Halling Rawreth A 3 0 0.00%
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 3 0 0.00%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 6 0 0.00%
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 6 0 0.00%
Tony Wright Warehouse B 12 0 0.00%
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 18 0 0.00%
Paul Fawell Hadleigh Forum A 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 91 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2013-14 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge C 3 3 100.00%
Roy Thomas Customs A 66 64 96.97%
Chris Nunn Rawreth RESSC 57 55 96.49%
Gus Heath Lentern D 48 43 89.58%
Anthony Millward Rawreth RESSC 9 8 88.89%
Ray Wilson Canvey A 61 49 80.33%
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 42 33 78.57%
Michael Worship Rawreth RESSC 54 41 75.93%
Richard Wyman Lentern E 23 17 73.91%
Russell Bright Hadleigh Forum C 51 36 70.59%
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 36 25 69.44%
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum B 37 25 67.57%
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 43 29 67.44%
Sam Langton Warehouse B 48 32 66.67%
Tony Giddens Canvey A 44 28 63.64%
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 43 26 60.47%
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum B 49 29 59.18%
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth RESSC 48 28 58.33%
David Kirston Lentern D 39 22 56.41%
Jim Stait Warehouse B 66 37 56.06%
Les Tayler Lentern C 61 33 54.10%
John Blackman Thorpe Bay C 39 21 53.85%
Steve Appleby Lentern B 69 37 53.62%
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 28 15 53.57%
Michael Grout Lentern C 66 35 53.03%
Brian Rackham Customs A 54 28 51.85%
John Lott Lentern B 66 33 50.00%
Tony Wright Warehouse B 48 24 50.00%
Stan Dyson Lentern D 6 3 50.00%
Patrick White Lentern C 2 1 50.00%
Terry Giddens Canvey A 49 24 48.98%
Susan Body Lentern D 48 23 47.92%
Brian Spencer Lentern E 59 28 47.46%
Dave Morgan Customs A 36 17 47.22%
Adam Andrew Deadman Thorpe Bay C 45 21 46.67%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 56 26 46.43%
Chris Crooks Lentern C 54 25 46.30%
Graham Farmer Hadleigh Forum C 39 18 46.15%
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 48 22 45.83%
Peter Pond Lentern D 27 12 44.44%
Terry Jasper Lentern D 30 13 43.33%
Mark Everard Hadleigh Forum C 36 15 41.67%
Michael Nunn Rawreth RESSC 12 5 41.67%
Gavin Warner Canvey A 38 15 39.47%
Tony Westwell Canvey B 41 16 39.02%
Peter Lucraft Lentern E 18 7 38.89%
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 42 15 35.71%
Jamie Willson Thorpe Bay C 6 2 33.33%
Mike Hayes Rawreth RESSC 3 1 33.33%
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 64 21 32.81%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum B 52 16 30.77%
Peter Cray Canvey C 14 4 28.57%
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum C 49 13 26.53%
Tony Reed Canvey B 50 11 22.00%
David Frederick Thomas Hadleigh Forum C 42 9 21.43%
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 33 7 21.21%
Malcolm Henstock Lentern B 57 12 21.05%
Roger Woolley Customs A 15 3 20.00%
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 36 7 19.44%
Steven Marr Thorpe Bay C 33 6 18.18%
Raymond Farmer Lentern E 23 4 17.39%
Mark Jupe Lentern E 24 4 16.67%
James Mcdowell Thorpe Bay C 27 4 14.81%
Caroline Cole Rawreth RESSC 15 2 13.33%
Paul Reed Lentern E 17 2 11.76%
Micky Baker Warehouse C 3 0 0.00%
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 3 0 0.00%
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 3 0 0.00%
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 3 0 0.00%
Aaron Crisp Thorpe Bay C 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 70 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2013-14 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Errol Anderson Basildon Hospital 3 3 100.00%
Anthony Vassallo Hockley B 59 57 96.61%
Philip Digby Runnymede B 54 48 88.89%
Micky Baker Warehouse C 24 21 87.50%
Alan Tideswell Hockley B 24 21 87.50%
Ron Coutts RESSC 41 35 85.37%
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 40 34 85.00%
Neil Daines Invicta A 59 50 84.75%
Peter Cray Canvey C 63 52 82.54%
Steve Giles Runnymede B 30 24 80.00%
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 29 23 79.31%
David Barnes Invicta A 47 37 78.72%
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 56 42 75.00%
Kieran Wood Basildon Hospital 24 18 75.00%
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede B 24 18 75.00%
Jan Thorpe Rawreth D 30 22 73.33%
Adrian Atkinson Canvey C 15 11 73.33%
Daniel Payne Hullbridge F 45 32 71.11%
Keith Abbott Hockley C 55 37 67.27%
John Beddow Castle Point C 42 28 66.67%
Michael Piper Invicta A 21 14 66.67%
Dean Baker Basildon Hospital 6 4 66.67%
James Mckechnie Hullbridge E 3 2 66.67%
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hospital 42 27 64.29%
Paul Ogden Hullbridge D 53 34 64.15%
Paul Henlen Hockley C 32 20 62.50%
Gordon Child Warehouse C 42 26 61.90%
Colin Barham Rawreth D 26 16 61.54%
Lee Mcgonagle Canvey C 54 33 61.11%
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 59 36 61.02%
Darren Launder Warehouse C 38 23 60.53%
Barrie Murphy Invicta A 45 27 60.00%
Graham Back Warehouse D 25 15 60.00%
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 27 16 59.26%
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 75 44 58.67%
Paul Strutt Hockley B 53 31 58.49%
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 31 18 58.06%
Zoe Davies Hullbridge F 59 32 54.24%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse D 23 12 52.17%
Michael D Smith Basildon Hospital 54 28 51.85%
Gordon Johnstone Canvey C 51 26 50.98%
Neal Klyman Hockley B 24 12 50.00%
Brian Bissenden Hockley B 18 9 50.00%
Ken Field Rawreth E 12 6 50.00%
Joshua Copeland Hockley C 8 4 50.00%
Alec Taylor Canvey C 6 3 50.00%
Howard Grant Hullbridge C 2 1 50.00%
Sid Hills Basildon Hospital 75 37 49.33%
Kevin Smart Basildon Hospital 15 7 46.67%
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 51 23 45.10%
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 69 31 44.93%
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 29 13 44.83%
Sarah Mapes RESSC 47 21 44.68%
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 78 34 43.59%
Neife Macdonald Runnymede B 33 14 42.42%
David Booroff Hullbridge E 45 19 42.22%
Pamela Swan RESSC 18 7 38.89%
Ashley Seymour Hockley C 32 12 37.50%
Paul Thompson Castle Point C 75 28 37.33%
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 30 11 36.67%
Barbara O Brien Runnymede B 42 15 35.71%
Lawrence Witte Hockley C 20 7 35.00%
Paul Solosy Hockley B 12 4 33.33%
Samuel Verrinder Invicta B 3 1 33.33%
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge D 59 19 32.20%
Susan Reece Hullbridge D 33 9 27.27%
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 71 19 26.76%
Colin Smith Castle Point C 60 16 26.67%
Frank Henry Hooper RESSC 35 9 25.71%
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 45 11 24.44%
Sam Fullick Hullbridge F 55 12 21.82%
David Humphreys Castle Point C 53 11 20.75%
Keith Fullick Hullbridge F 20 4 20.00%
Bill Hoy Hullbridge E 60 10 16.67%
Louis George Hopkins RESSC 36 6 16.67%
Albert Harrison Basildon Hospital 6 1 16.67%
Abdul Moudud Castle Point C 6 1 16.67%
Adam Hill Rawreth D 50 8 16.00%
Emily Smith Hullbridge F 50 7 14.00%
Janet Finch Hullbridge D 50 7 14.00%
Ann Lane Hullbridge D 33 4 12.12%
Phil Mardle Warehouse D 12 1 8.33%
Pat Townsley Rawreth D 24 1 4.17%
Lou Piatkowski Castle Point C 2 0 0.00%
Stephen Parker Canvey C 3 0 0.00%
Mick Saunders Runnymede B 3 0 0.00%
Archie Blackburn Canvey D 6 0 0.00%
Gill Smith Basildon Hospital 6 0 0.00%
Graham Hoy Hullbridge E 6 0 0.00%
Maureen Cooper RESSC 33 0 0.00%
Displaying: 90 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter League 2013-14 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Golding Invicta B 48 44 91.67%
Clifford Noakes Wakering 58 53 91.38%
Stuart Adshead Hockley D 23 21 91.30%
Justin Jeffery Rawreth Juniors B 57 50 87.72%
Dave Walton Warehouse D 30 26 86.67%
Andrew Deadman Rawreth Juniors at Thorpe Bay 42 35 83.33%
Steve Bottom Warehouse D 36 30 83.33%
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 12 10 83.33%
Matthew Stringer Hockley E 62 50 80.65%
Kieran Stanley Hullbridge G 24 19 79.17%
David Accleton Wakering 55 43 78.18%
Amar Al-Soufi Customs B 18 14 77.78%
Nigel Cook Wakering 58 44 75.86%
Ryan Williams Canvey D 12 9 75.00%
Phil Mardle Warehouse D 33 24 72.73%
Ross Warner Canvey D 27 19 70.37%
Ray Baker Canvey D 48 32 66.67%
Ro Brett Warehouse D 36 24 66.67%
Chi Cheung Warehouse D 33 22 66.67%
Jonathan Knight Hockley F 33 22 66.67%
David Zeffie Hullbridge G 30 20 66.67%
Shelley Woolley Invicta B 27 18 66.67%
Graham Back Warehouse D 6 4 66.67%
William Baker Rawreth Juniors B 3 2 66.67%
Leon Shires Rawreth Juniors B 3 2 66.67%
John Smith Canvey D 3 2 66.67%
Michael Keeble Invicta B 50 33 66.00%
Samuel Verrinder Invicta B 26 17 65.38%
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth Juniors at Thorpe Bay 36 23 63.89%
Mathew Nariel Hockley D 35 22 62.86%
Richard Kidd Customs B 39 24 61.54%
David Nunn Rawreth E 41 24 58.54%
Gaye Dean Customs B 24 14 58.33%
Jenny Butler Wakering 12 7 58.33%
Ken Field Rawreth E 15 8 53.33%
Stuart Curham Canvey D 30 15 50.00%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse D 6 3 50.00%
Mark Rose Customs B 39 19 48.72%
Adam Jackman Hullbridge G 37 18 48.65%
Ethan Selvester Rawreth Juniors B 21 10 47.62%
Jason Stringer Hockley E 47 22 46.81%
Dave Airey Customs B 24 11 45.83%
Philip Pond Hockley D 24 11 45.83%
Matthew Keeble Invicta B 29 13 44.83%
Kevin Blythe Hockley D 36 16 44.44%
Archie Blackburn Canvey D 18 8 44.44%
Nick Hanna Hockley F 9 4 44.44%
Bradley Nunn Rawreth E 21 9 42.86%
Harry Harwood Hullbridge G 14 6 42.86%
David Cross Hockley D 36 15 41.67%
Allan Taberer Customs B 24 10 41.67%
Adam Bradley Rawreth Juniors B 15 6 40.00%
Simon Baker Canvey D 39 15 38.46%
Jim Nariel Hockley D 29 11 37.93%
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge G 42 14 33.33%
Cory O'Connell Hullbridge G 21 7 33.33%
Tyler Cachia Rawreth Juniors B 6 2 33.33%
Botond Mezo Rawreth Juniors B 6 2 33.33%
Daniel Nunn Rawreth E 3 1 33.33%
John Jolley Hockley E 36 10 27.78%
Larry Lisner Warehouse D 18 5 27.78%
Gary Appleton Canvey D 21 5 23.81%
Rob Appleton Rawreth Juniors B 30 7 23.33%
Jacob Brooks Rawreth Juniors B 15 3 20.00%
Sam Goody Hockley F 18 3 16.67%
Matthew Goody Hockley F 18 3 16.67%
Finlay Cameron Rawreth Juniors B 12 2 16.67%
Claire Stringer Hockley F 12 2 16.67%
Samuel Nunn Rawreth E 53 8 15.09%
Paul Seymour Hockley E 23 3 13.04%
John Mundy Hullbridge G 9 1 11.11%
Jack Voss Rawreth Juniors B 9 1 11.11%
Harry Hayes Rawreth Juniors B 29 3 10.34%
Ann Willis Hockley F 21 2 9.52%
Graham Gregory Hullbridge G 12 1 8.33%
Darren Johnson Hockley E 12 1 8.33%
Dennis Hanna Hockley F 15 1 6.67%
Alice Cole Rawreth Juniors B 21 1 4.76%
Tracy Nunn Rawreth E 38 1 2.63%
Ethan Nunn Rawreth Juniors B 2 0 0.00%
Beryl Mann Hockley F 3 0 0.00%
Liam Cameron Rawreth Juniors B 3 0 0.00%
Hassan Qureshi Rawreth Juniors B 3 0 0.00%
Zach Harrington Rawreth Juniors B 3 0 0.00%
Olivia Jones Rawreth Juniors B 5 0 0.00%
James Mahony Rawreth Juniors B 6 0 0.00%
Lewis Kelsey Hockley F 6 0 0.00%
David Goody Hockley F 9 0 0.00%
Harry Sutton-Swann Rawreth Juniors B 9 0 0.00%
Sean Miller Hockley E 9 0 0.00%
Harry Small Rawreth Juniors B 9 0 0.00%
Oliver Gallagher Rawreth Juniors B 12 0 0.00%
Keenan Nariel Hockley F 12 0 0.00%
Charles Livermore Rawreth Juniors B 18 0 0.00%
Harry Sawford Hockley F 21 0 0.00%
Ben Cook Hockley F 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 96 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions
SGS Table Tennis Academy