Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
May 2018
Wed
23
-
Generation 2 C v Cowplain Indigo
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Fareham Academy
June 2018
Mon
25
-
Phoenix Saturn v Cowplain Crimson
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Phoenix Pluto v Eastoke Panthers
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
25
-
Knowle Nets And Edges v Generation 2 C
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
26
-
St Clares Eagles v Generation 2 B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St. Clares Church
Wed
27
-
Soberton And Newtown B v Emsworth Eagles
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Soberton And Newtown A v Knowle Leopards
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Generation 2 A v Knowle Joco
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
27
-
Emsworth Seagulls v Cowplain Alexandra
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
27
-
Cowplain Indigo v Nuffield Health
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
27
-
Generation 2 D v Eastoke Boys
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Fareham Academy
Thu
28
-
Knowle Trafalgar v Phoenix Jupiter
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Knowle Village Hall
July 2018
Mon
2
-
Knowle Leopards v Generation 2 A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
2
-
Phoenix Satellites v Emsworth Seagulls
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
2
-
Phoenix Jupiter v Cowplain Scarlet
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
3
-
St Clares Ospreys v Phoenix Pluto
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
3
-
Eastoke Panthers v Knowle Trafalgar
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Tue
3
-
Eastoke Boys v Knowle Nets And Edges
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
4
-
Emsworth Eagles v Soberton And Newtown A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
4
-
Generation 2 B v Soberton And Newtown B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
4
-
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Cowplain Indigo
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
4
-
Nuffield Health v Generation 2 D
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Nuffield Health Fitness & Wellbeing Centre
Thu
5
-
Knowle Joco v St Clares Eagles
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Thu
5
-
Knowle Tigers v Phoenix Saturn
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
9
-
Knowle Leopards v Knowle Joco
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
9
-
Phoenix Saturn v Cowplain Alexandra
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
10
-
St Clares Ospreys v Eastoke Panthers
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Wed
11
-
Generation 2 A v Emsworth Eagles
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
11
-
Soberton And Newtown A v Generation 2 B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
11
-
Soberton And Newtown B v St Clares Eagles
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
11
-
Cowplain Scarlet v Knowle Trafalgar
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
11
-
Generation 2 D v Emsworth Bluebell Pirates
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
11
-
Nuffield Health v Eastoke Boys
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Nuffield Health Fitness & Wellbeing Centre
Wed
11
-
Cowplain Indigo v Generation 2 C
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Deverell Hall
Thu
12
-
Knowle Tigers v Cowplain Crimson
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
16
-
Phoenix Satellites v Phoenix Saturn
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
16
-
Phoenix Jupiter v Phoenix Pluto
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Mon
16
-
Knowle Nets And Edges v Cowplain Indigo
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Tue
17
-
St Clares Eagles v Soberton And Newtown A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: St. Clares Church
Tue
17
-
Eastoke Panthers v Cowplain Scarlet
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: Eastoke Community Centre
Wed
18
-
Emsworth Eagles v Knowle Leopards
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
18
-
Generation 2 B v Generation 2 A
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
18
-
Cowplain Alexandra v Knowle Tigers
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
18
-
Cowplain Crimson v Emsworth Seagulls
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
18
-
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Nuffield Health
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
18
-
Generation 2 C v Generation 2 D
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Fareham Academy
Thu
19
-
Knowle Joco v Soberton And Newtown B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
23
-
Knowle Leopards v Generation 2 B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Mon
23
-
Phoenix Pluto v Knowle Trafalgar
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: The Phoenix Community Centre
Tue
24
-
St Clares Ospreys v Phoenix Jupiter
Summer 2018 - Division 3
Location: St. Clares Church
Wed
25
-
Emsworth Eagles v Knowle Joco
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
25
-
Generation 2 A v St Clares Eagles
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Fareham Academy
Wed
25
-
Soberton And Newtown A v Soberton And Newtown B
Summer 2018 - Division 1
Location: Soberton Village Hall
Wed
25
-
Cowplain Alexandra v Cowplain Crimson
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Deverell Hall
Wed
25
-
Emsworth Bluebell Pirates v Eastoke Boys
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Emsworth Community Centre
Wed
25
-
Nuffield Health v Generation 2 C
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Nuffield Health Fitness & Wellbeing Centre
Wed
25
-
Generation 2 D v Knowle Nets And Edges
Summer 2018 - Division 4
Location: Fareham Academy
Thu
26
-
Knowle Tigers v Phoenix Satellites
Summer 2018 - Division 2
Location: Knowle Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events