Important Notices

Team Tournament

Team tournament and results and draw for the third round plus third round handicaps

John Coleman :

< Hide this notice >

Tournament Entry Forms

2018 SNR TOURNAMENT ENTRY FORM.pdf

2018 JNR TOURNAMENT ENTRY FORM.2.pdf  

 

John Coleman :

< Hide this notice >

Handicap Singles

Handicap singles now on line

John Coleman :

< Hide this notice >

Change in the Fixtures

Please check all your fixture as there are so many changes I have had to make

Main Clubs affected are Sheerness East, Faversham and Wyvern

and their altered fixtures, have an affect on all other clubs


John Coleman :

< Hide this notice >

Latest Results
Played: 15/01/2018
Played: 13/01/2018
Played: 13/01/2018
Played: 12/01/2018
Played: 12/01/2018
Played: 12/01/2018
Featured Photos
Div 4 R-U J Adams
Div 4 Winner S Adenowo
Jimmy Mannooch Winner T Bright
David Hollingworth Award P Kelly
Jimmy Mannooch RU L Woodward
Under 15 Singles Winner J Buckley
Up-Coming Events

Committee Meeting

Tournament Entries

Committee Meeting

Summer League Entries

National News
Quartet target ping-pong glory
Twice champion Andrew Baggaley leads a quartet of English play...
There were emphatic opening wins for Liam Pitchford and Sam Walker on the first day of the Hungar...
Bournemouth Sports TTC player Sophie Barcsai performed well at the Hungarian Mini-Cadet Open on h...
Four teenagers feature in a 10-strong England squad for the ITTF Team World Cup at the Copper Box...
Whitgift School and London Academy were double victors at the Jack Petchey London Schools Table T...
Urban’s pursuit of the British League title continued in strong fashion as they picked up a...
Featured Video
Share This Page
Future Fixtures
Bapchild 1 vs Tunstall 1 19/01/2018

Div: Div 1

New House 3 vs Wyvern 3 19/01/2018

Div: Div 2

Wyvern 2 vs New House 2 19/01/2018

Div: Div 2

Bapchild 2 vs Wyvern 5 19/01/2018

Div: Div 3

New House 4 vs Wyvern 6 19/01/2018

Div: Div 3

New House 7 vs New House 8 20/01/2018

Div: Division 4