Martin Hill |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
11-4
11-9
11-4
|
Win
|
John Newby |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
4-11
11-2
11-3
11-5
|
Win
|
Paul Shepherd |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
11-4
11-4
11-6
|
Win
|
Raymond Jeandin |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
11-3
11-5
11-9
|
Win
|
Robert Loxley |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
5-11
5-11
11-4
13-15
|
Loss
|
Brian Birch |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
9-11
7-11
5-11
|
Loss
|
Roger Arkell |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-8
11-13
10-12
|
Loss
|
Bokyoung Lee |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-9
11-3
15-13
|
Win
|
John Pilling |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
9-11
8-11
4-11
|
Loss
|
Peter Stacey |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
2-11
12-10
6-11
9-11
|
Loss
|
Paul Shepherd |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
11-7
11-3
11-6
|
Win
|
Martin Hill |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
7-11
5-11
9-11
|
Loss
|
Terence Gallagher |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-9
4-11
1-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
Neil Evans-Mudie |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
12-10
8-11
11-6
6-11
11-7
|
Win
|
Dennis Slater |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-9
12-10
11-4
|
Win
|
Adrian Potts |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
10-12
8-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
Alan Garnett |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
12-10
12-14
11-6
11-8
|
Win
|
Lynda Lowthorpe |
|
Telecom B
Telecom B
|
|
9-11
5-11
11-5
11-9
11-4
|
Win
|
Graham Daly |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
8-11
12-10
11-4
11-7
|
Win
|
Dennis Fletcher |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
12-10
7-11
6-11
11-8
16-14
|
Win
|
Keith Archdale |
|
Vulcan Redtooth J
Vulcan J
|
|
6-11
13-11
4-11
12-10
12-10
|
Win
|
Terence Gallagher |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
1-11
1-11
1-11
|
Loss
|
Neil Evans-Mudie |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-1
11-1
11-1
|
Win
|
Steve Charles |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-1
11-1
11-1
|
Win
|
Hazel Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
5-11
9-11
11-4
11-9
7-11
|
Loss
|
Connor Caw |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
11-2
10-12
9-11
11-13
|
Loss
|
Ross Stewart-Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
7-11
10-12
8-11
|
Loss
|
Jan Macierewicz |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-7
|
Win
|
Elena Ghervan |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
5-11
9-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
Harrison Brearley |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
11-5
7-11
11-6
11-9
|
Win
|
Phil Wright |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
11-6
11-4
9-11
9-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
Mick Warwick |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
7-11
9-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
John Warwick |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
7-11
11-5
11-7
11-5
|
Win
|
Nigel Repper |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
7-11
11-8
12-14
11-7
8-11
|
Loss
|
Sangdo Park |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
7-11
7-11
5-11
|
Loss
|
Bokyoung Lee |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-3
4-11
11-8
5-11
11-5
|
Win
|
Phil Wright |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
10-12
9-11
11-6
4-11
|
Loss
|
John Warwick |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
11-5
11-8
9-11
11-6
|
Win
|
Steven Ludlow |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
6-11
11-8
11-9
11-5
|
Win
|
Peter Klein |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
13-11
11-7
11-7
|
Win
|
Martin Hill |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
8-11
5-11
4-11
|
Loss
|
Joe Barker |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
11-1
11-3
11-8
|
Win
|
Harrison Brearley |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
11-4
8-11
9-11
9-11
|
Loss
|
Jan Macierewicz |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
11-8
11-4
11-5
|
Win
|
Elena Ghervan |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
8-11
11-4
11-3
3-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
Nigel Repper |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
6-11
8-11
3-11
|
Loss
|
John Skinner |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-1
11-6
12-10
|
Win
|
Jack Wilson |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-7
17-15
11-5
|
Win
|
Paul Shepherd |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-2
11-3
11-9
|
Win
|
Terence Gallagher |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
5-11
5-11
9-11
|
Loss
|
Steve Charles |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-5
11-4
11-9
|
Win
|