Nigel Repper |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
3-11
11-7
11-13
11-8
7-11
|
Loss
|
Roger Arkell |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-8
|
Win
|
John Pilling |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-9
10-12
11-9
3-11
11-9
|
Win
|
Ross Stewart-Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
7-11
10-12
8-11
|
Loss
|
Christian Oughton |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
6-11
5-11
9-11
|
Loss
|
Hazel Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
6-11
11-9
11-6
11-6
|
Win
|
Martin Hill |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
11-8
11-6
10-12
14-12
|
Win
|
Joe Barker |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
12-14
11-7
6-11
11-8
11-2
|
Win
|
Peter Stacey |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
7-11
2-11
5-11
|
Loss
|
Maksim Berezin |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
11-5
14-12
11-7
|
Win
|
Jan Macierewicz |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
11-7
13-15
7-11
11-7
11-9
|
Win
|
Liz Ford |
|
Wadsley Bridge D
Wadsley D
|
|
10-12
7-11
9-11
|
Loss
|
Trevor Parsons |
|
Wadsley Bridge C
Wadsley C
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-9
4-11
|
Loss
|
Stephen Lee |
|
Wadsley Bridge C
Wadsley C
|
|
10-12
11-7
11-6
8-11
14-16
|
Loss
|
David Bell |
|
Wadsley Bridge C
Wadsley C
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-8
|
Win
|
Ross Stewart-Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
10-12
4-11
10-12
|
Loss
|
Connor Caw |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
5-11
4-11
11-6
6-11
|
Loss
|
Christian Oughton |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
7-11
8-11
5-11
|
Loss
|
Trevor Parsons |
|
Wadsley Bridge C
Wadsley C
|
|
11-4
5-11
6-11
6-11
|
Loss
|
Marek Tomaszewski |
|
Wadsley Bridge C
Wadsley C
|
|
8-11
6-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
Matthew Cooke-Fox |
|
Wadsley Bridge C
Wadsley C
|
|
8-11
9-11
2-11
|
Loss
|
Connor Caw |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
11-5
10-12
4-11
6-11
|
Loss
|
Hazel Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
11-8
16-14
11-7
|
Win
|
Ross Stewart-Young |
|
Albert Premier C
Albert Prem C
|
|
6-11
17-15
11-5
4-11
11-9
|
Win
|
Jack Wilson |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-6
11-6
9-11
14-12
|
Win
|
Roger Arkell |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
11-8
8-11
11-7
11-4
|
Win
|
Nigel Repper |
|
Hallam Grange E
Hallam Grange E
|
|
2-11
13-11
11-5
11-13
11-8
|
Win
|
Joe Barker |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
6-11
11-6
11-3
11-13
8-11
|
Loss
|
Paul Shepherd |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-5
6-11
9-11
6-11
|
Loss
|
Steve Charles |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
4-11
10-12
6-11
|
Loss
|
Phil Wright |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
11-9
4-11
4-11
7-11
|
Loss
|
Steven Ludlow |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
11-8
9-11
8-11
3-11
|
Loss
|
John Warwick |
|
Abbeydale L
Abbeydale L
|
|
5-11
11-8
4-11
12-10
9-11
|
Loss
|
John Newby |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
5-11
5-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
Peter Klein |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
6-11
5-11
7-11
|
Loss
|
Martin Hill |
|
Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill A
|
|
11-13
7-11
8-11
|
Loss
|
Dey Wilson |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
9-11
7-11
7-11
|
Loss
|
Dennis Slater |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
11-8
4-11
8-11
11-6
11-9
|
Win
|
Steve Charles |
|
Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill B
|
|
2-11
11-8
7-11
6-11
|
Loss
|