Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 6
Player Team Played Won % Win
Christian Oughton Albert Premier C 33 30 90.91%
Connor Caw Albert Premier C 27 23 85.19%
Ross Stewart-Young Albert Premier C 24 19 79.17%
Phil Wright Abbeydale L 24 17 70.83%
Alan Garnett Telecom B 24 16 66.67%
Sangdo Park Hallam Grange E 18 15 83.33%
Elena Ghervan Wadsley Bridge D 21 15 71.43%
Terence Gallagher Tapton Hill B 15 14 93.33%
Matthew Cooke-Fox Wadsley Bridge C 18 14 77.78%
Martin Hill Tapton Hill A 18 14 77.78%
John Pilling Hallam Grange E 15 13 86.67%
Hazel Young Albert Premier C 15 13 86.67%
Nigel Repper Hallam Grange E 21 13 61.90%
Stephen Lee Wadsley Bridge C 21 13 61.90%
Adrian Potts Telecom B 24 13 54.17%
Trevor Parsons Wadsley Bridge C 27 13 48.15%
Peter Stacey Tapton Hill A 18 12 66.67%
Steve Charles Tapton Hill B 18 11 61.11%
Lynda Lowthorpe Telecom B 24 10 41.67%
Keith Archdale Vulcan Redtooth J 24 10 41.67%
Dennis Fletcher Vulcan Redtooth J 15 8 53.33%
Neil Evans-Mudie Tapton Hill B 15 8 53.33%
Bokyoung Lee Hallam Grange E 18 8 44.44%
David Bell Wadsley Bridge C 21 8 38.10%
Mick Warwick Abbeydale L 9 7 77.78%
John Skinner Hallam Grange E 15 7 46.67%
John Warwick Abbeydale L 18 7 38.89%
Alan Greenwood Hallam Grange E 6 6 100.00%
Peter Klein Tapton Hill A 9 6 66.67%
Harrison Brearley Wadsley Bridge D 18 6 33.33%
Jan Macierewicz Wadsley Bridge D 21 6 28.57%
Graham Daly Vulcan Redtooth J 21 6 28.57%
Roger Arkell Hallam Grange E 15 5 33.33%
Steven Ludlow Abbeydale L 15 5 33.33%
Brian Birch Vulcan Redtooth J 18 5 27.78%
Dennis Slater Tapton Hill B 18 5 27.78%
Mick Ward Abbeydale L 6 4 66.67%
Ronald Austin Abbeydale L 18 4 22.22%
Robert Loxley (S) Vulcan Redtooth J 3 3 100.00%
Graham Beck Albert Premier C 9 3 33.33%
Paul Shepherd Tapton Hill A 15 3 20.00%
Maksim Berezin Wadsley Bridge D 15 3 20.00%
Liz Ford Wadsley Bridge D 15 3 20.00%
Steve Charles (S) Tapton Hill A 3 2 66.67%
Ian Gardner Telecom B 9 2 22.22%
Joe Barker Tapton Hill A 12 2 16.67%
Paul Shepherd (S) Tapton Hill B 15 2 13.33%
Dey Wilson Tapton Hill A 3 1 33.33%
Maksim Berezin (S) Wadsley Bridge C 3 1 33.33%
John Kobierowski (S) Wadsley Bridge C 3 1 33.33%
Marek Tomaszewski Wadsley Bridge C 6 1 16.67%
Chris McHale (S) Wadsley Bridge D 6 1 16.67%
Joe Barker (S) Tapton Hill B 9 1 11.11%
Raymond Jeandin Vulcan Redtooth J 9 1 11.11%
Colin Brookes Tapton Hill A 15 1 6.67%
Valerie Morfitt Telecom B 18 1 5.56%
John Heritage Wadsley Bridge D 3 0 0.00%
John Newby Tapton Hill A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins