Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jack Grant Stocksbridge Rugby A 43 38 88.37%
Simon Pugh Stocksbridge Rugby A 45 36 80.00%
Mark Short Crookes A 38 32 84.21%
Andrew Horsfield Stocksbridge Rugby B 41 31 75.61%
Jake Meikle Crookes B 40 28 70.00%
Andy Henry Abbeydale A 36 27 75.00%
Theo Cordara Crookes B 34 26 76.47%
Rowan Jones Abbeydale B 38 21 55.26%
Richard Element Stocksbridge Rugby B 29 20 68.97%
Jamie Smith Abbeydale A 39 20 51.28%
Tim Denby Crookes B 29 19 65.52%
Mark Johnson Rotherham Scorpion A 27 18 66.67%
David Rayner Vulcan Redtooth A 37 18 48.65%
Zoltan Kulics Abbeydale B 41 18 43.90%
David Eckl Crookes B 26 17 65.38%
Jie Fu Tham Abbeydale B 20 15 75.00%
James Houghton Vulcan Redtooth B 30 15 50.00%
Steve Crosby Crookes A 33 15 45.45%
Lance Webster Northern General A 38 15 39.47%
Richard Lightowler Crookes A 17 14 82.35%
Peter Morgan Jnr Crookes A 26 14 53.85%
Luke Tattersall Vulcan Redtooth B 30 14 46.67%
Josh Walshe Vulcan Redtooth A 41 14 34.15%
Lourence Lewis-Hanna Northern General A 28 13 46.43%
Bill Grant Stocksbridge Rugby B 30 13 43.33%
Stephen Horsfield Stocksbridge Rugby A 20 12 60.00%
Ziggy Mohammed Abbeydale B 33 12 36.36%
Clifford Glaves Jnr Vulcan Redtooth B 15 11 73.33%
Stuart Sykes Northern General A 20 11 55.00%
Garry Dodd Abbeydale B 12 10 83.33%
Darren Lindley Stocksbridge Rugby A 13 10 76.92%
Cuttsy Cutts Vulcan Redtooth A 19 10 52.63%
Neil Marples Abbeydale A 27 10 37.04%
Orestas Riauba Northern General B 41 9 21.95%
Steven Mason Abbeydale A 21 8 38.10%
Craig Hastie Rotherham Scorpion A 24 8 33.33%
Ernest Mpundu (S) Northern General A 17 7 41.18%
Keith Bradshaw Abbeydale A 18 7 38.89%
Ben Barlow Crookes A 6 6 100.00%
Ernest Mpundu Northern General B 12 6 50.00%
Trevor Williams Stocksbridge Rugby B 17 6 35.29%
Chris Cattell Vulcan Redtooth A 27 6 22.22%
Martynas Riauba Northern General B 35 6 17.14%
Shaun Marples Vulcan Redtooth B 6 5 83.33%
Sarah Short Northern General B 18 5 27.78%
Janet Adams Rotherham Scorpion A 33 5 15.15%
Jamie Hudd Rotherham Scorpion A 9 4 44.44%
Zoe Cheesman Stocksbridge Rugby B 12 4 33.33%
Shaun Bibby Rotherham Scorpion A 15 4 26.67%
Stephen Arliss Rotherham Scorpion A 18 4 22.22%
Trevor Williams (S) Stocksbridge Rugby A 3 3 100.00%
William Bayley Mbe Vulcan Redtooth A 3 3 100.00%
Sarah Short (S) Northern General A 11 3 27.27%
Mick Brooks Vulcan Redtooth B 24 3 12.50%
Tim Dyson Stocksbridge Rugby A 3 2 66.67%
Adriano Baldi Northern General A 6 2 33.33%
Marc Williams Stocksbridge Rugby A 8 2 25.00%
Ivor Warner Vulcan Redtooth A 11 1 9.09%
Cliff Glaves Snr Vulcan Redtooth B 18 1 5.56%
James Grayson Rotherham Scorpion A 3 0 0.00%
Judith Walker (S) Vulcan Redtooth B 3 0 0.00%
Richard Horsfield (S) Crookes A 6 0 0.00%
Valentinas Riauba Northern General B 11 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Foster Clifton A 49 39 79.59%
Jeremy Hamshaw Abbeydale C 41 38 92.68%
Matt Bacon Crookes C 42 37 88.10%
Mathew Blake Abbeydale C 44 36 81.82%
Steve Chu Crookes C 42 34 80.95%
Craig Straw Clifton A 43 33 76.74%
David Kirkup Clifton A 46 29 63.04%
Alexander Bland Rotherham Scorpions B 42 28 66.67%
Phillip Beresford Vulcan Redtooth C 35 27 77.14%
Simon Chung Abbeydale C 47 27 57.45%
Liam Carson Crookes C 45 26 57.78%
Jordan Greenwood Abbeydale D 30 23 76.67%
Roy Bowes Shiregreen A 30 21 70.00%
Michael Jarvis Clifton B 39 19 48.72%
Tim Wright Abbeydale D 36 18 50.00%
Helmuth Osborne Vulcan Redtooth D 38 17 44.74%
Farrel Anthony Vulcan Redtooth D 27 16 59.26%
Kieran Alvey Albert Premier A 45 16 35.56%
Winston Campbell Abbeydale D 35 15 42.86%
Viktor Varnai Albert Premier A 22 14 63.64%
Christopher Mortimer Shiregreen A 38 13 34.21%
Mark Seddon Vulcan Redtooth C 25 12 48.00%
Judith Walker Vulcan Redtooth C 37 12 32.43%
Aaran Radford Rotherham Scorpions B 32 11 34.38%
Chris Hoole Albert Premier A 19 10 52.63%
Kevin Horseman Abbeydale E 26 10 38.46%
Stephen Needham Clifton B 27 9 33.33%
Phil Walton Clifton B 33 9 27.27%
Lewis Ellams Rotherham Scorpions B 17 8 47.06%
Eddie Fogg Vulcan Redtooth D 20 8 40.00%
Mark Croggan Shiregreen A 32 8 25.00%
Andrew Burton Abbeydale E 23 7 30.43%
Russell Clayton Vulcan Redtooth D 33 7 21.21%
Garry Dodd (S) Abbeydale D 6 6 100.00%
Michael Bell Clifton B 15 6 40.00%
Adam Szabo Rotherham Scorpions B 17 6 35.29%
Peter Morgan Snr Clifton A 9 5 55.56%
James Chenery Vulcan Redtooth C 26 5 19.23%
Jack Cross (S) Abbeydale C 6 4 66.67%
Simon Ryalls Abbeydale D 24 4 16.67%
Jamie Hudd (S) Rotherham Scorpions B 3 3 100.00%
Chris Cattell (S) Vulcan Redtooth D 3 3 100.00%
Ronald Lindsay Abbeydale C 3 2 66.67%
Andy White Abbeydale E 9 2 22.22%
Cliff Glaves Snr (S) Vulcan Redtooth C 9 2 22.22%
Kev Tann (S) Abbeydale E 9 2 22.22%
Vincent Loh Rotherham Scorpions B 12 2 16.67%
Winston Campbell (S) Abbeydale E 3 1 33.33%
Amy Humphreys Crookes C 3 1 33.33%
Mick Brooks (S) Vulcan Redtooth C 3 1 33.33%
Peter Morgan Snr (S) Clifton B 3 1 33.33%
Dave Marsh Clifton B 3 1 33.33%
Cliff Glaves Snr (S) Vulcan Redtooth D 5 1 20.00%
James Jeickles Clifton B 6 1 16.67%
Connor Caw (S) Albert Premier A 3 0 0.00%
Brian Allen (S) Abbeydale E 3 0 0.00%
Steve Cross (S) Abbeydale E 3 0 0.00%
Gordon Davis (S) Shiregreen A 3 0 0.00%
Ross Stewart-Young (S) Albert Premier A 3 0 0.00%
Christopher Wallace Vulcan Redtooth D 6 0 0.00%
Chris Johnson Rotherham Scorpions B 9 0 0.00%
Graham Beck (S) Albert Premier A 9 0 0.00%
Stephen Naylor Albert Premier A 36 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andy Hepworth Crookes D 35 33 94.29%
Jack Murray Crookes F 37 32 86.49%
Jack Cross Abbeydale F 41 31 75.61%
Marcus Ka Lam Lai Crookes E 36 28 77.78%
Adriano Baldi (S) Northern General C 24 24 100.00%
Gordon Davis Shiregreen B 43 23 53.49%
Tony Jacklin Crookes D 29 22 75.86%
Peter Mannion Hallam Grange A 30 22 73.33%
Jim Ferguson Hallam Grange B 44 21 47.73%
Daniel Gray Shiregreen B 46 21 45.65%
Peter Polacek Hallam Grange A 30 20 66.67%
Paul Lewis Crookes D 32 19 59.38%
Russell Drayton Clifton C 24 18 75.00%
Christopher Guard Hallam Grange B 26 18 69.23%
Michael Garrett Crookes E 27 18 66.67%
Ian Henderson Clifton C 32 16 50.00%
Calvin Clarke Hallam Grange A 33 16 48.48%
Christopher Wallace (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 35 16 45.71%
Ian Freeston Abbeydale G 42 16 38.10%
Justin Tetlow Crookes F 23 15 65.22%
Andrew Joyce Abbeydale F 27 14 51.85%
Fliss Pickard Northern General C 27 14 51.85%
Terence Curran Clifton C 29 14 48.28%
Andrew Baxter Crookes D 21 13 61.90%
Ian Folger Hallam Grange B 35 12 34.29%
Sue Gilroy Northern General C 21 11 52.38%
Abid Raja Crookes F 11 10 90.91%
Mark Seddon (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 14 10 71.43%
Steve Howard Abbeydale G 33 10 30.30%
Alan Waistnidge Crookes F 32 9 28.13%
Robert Childs Abbeydale G 36 9 25.00%
Gary Rains Shiregreen B 37 9 24.32%
Steve Cross Abbeydale F 44 9 20.45%
Ian Burnell Crookes F 17 8 47.06%
Glyn Hawley Abbeydale G 17 8 47.06%
Anthony Lingard Clifton C 9 7 77.78%
Eckart Lange Hallam Grange B 18 7 38.89%
Cliff Glaves Snr (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 6 6 100.00%
Nigel Coward Crookes E 14 6 42.86%
James Jeickles (S) Clifton C 14 6 42.86%
Gary Sides (S) Clifton C 12 5 41.67%
Russell Clayton (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 6 4 66.67%
Richard Horsfield Crookes D 6 4 66.67%
Stephen Garrett Crookes E 25 4 16.00%
Eddie Fogg (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 3 3 100.00%
Mathew Blake (S) Abbeydale F 3 3 100.00%
Megan Shackleton Northern General C 3 3 100.00%
Peter Morgan Snr (S) Clifton C 3 3 100.00%
Simon Ryalls (S) Abbeydale G 3 3 100.00%
Dave Aspinall Hallam Grange A 17 3 17.65%
Stephen Parkinson Vulcan Redtooth E 20 3 15.00%
Paul Lewis (S) Crookes E 3 2 66.67%
Pat Thorley (S) Northern General C 3 2 66.67%
Mick Brooks (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 3 2 66.67%
Dave Aspinall (S) Hallam Grange B 6 2 33.33%
Jochen Kortlaender Crookes E 6 2 33.33%
John Helliwell (S) Crookes E 6 2 33.33%
Roger Hales Northern General C 9 2 22.22%
Luke Burgess Vulcan Redtooth E 17 2 11.76%
Owen Brandwood Vulcan Redtooth E 20 2 10.00%
Thomas Lee Abbeydale F 21 2 9.52%
Chris Cattell (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 2 1 50.00%
Ranga Medagoda (S) Hallam Grange B 3 0 0.00%
Ronald Ridge Vulcan Redtooth E 3 0 0.00%
Ryan Henger (S) Shiregreen B 3 0 0.00%
Peter Gannon Shiregreen B 3 0 0.00%
David Asher Clifton C 3 0 0.00%
Jack Deacon (S) Hallam Grange B 3 0 0.00%
Francis Lovell (S) Clifton C 3 0 0.00%
Mike Prendergast (S) Northern General C 3 0 0.00%
Lee York (S) Northern General C 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Cwik Abbeydale F 5 0 0.00%
Displaying: 72 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Daniels Hallam Grange C 48 41 85.42%
Sarah Thorne Abbeydale J 39 32 82.05%
Mark Pickersgill Cricketers 47 32 68.09%
Terry Charles Vulcan Redtooth F 41 31 75.61%
Ryan Brooks Vulcan Redtooth G 44 31 70.45%
Brian Allen Abbeydale H 48 31 64.58%
Sean Lawson Crookes G 39 30 76.92%
Ryan Henger Shiregreen C 43 30 69.77%
Mick Large High Green A 47 30 63.83%
Stuart Element Clifton D 39 28 71.79%
Andy Dawson Vulcan Redtooth F 39 28 71.79%
Jon Whitchurch Hallam Grange C 51 27 52.94%
Alan Firth Cricketers 38 24 63.16%
Peter Henger Shiregreen C 47 24 51.06%
Vicky Johnston Vulcan Redtooth F 30 23 76.67%
Martin Green Vulcan Redtooth F 39 23 58.97%
Ron Firth Telecom A 39 22 56.41%
David Wild Abbeydale H 48 22 45.83%
Michael Shelton High Green A 48 21 43.75%
Philip Powell Telecom A 48 21 43.75%
Andrew Dykes Crookes G 30 20 66.67%
Rob Hulubei Shiregreen C 47 19 40.43%
Stephen Wilson Vulcan Redtooth G 45 18 40.00%
John Helliwell Crookes H 44 17 38.64%
Ron Watson Crookes H 36 16 44.44%
Geoff Sanderson Clifton D 51 16 31.37%
Lewis Fox Vulcan Redtooth G 30 15 50.00%
Malcolm Wigby Crookes G 33 15 45.45%
Melvyn Rowbottom High Green A 41 15 36.59%
Mike Ward Abbeydale J 30 13 43.33%
Phillip Hunt Crookes H 33 13 39.39%
Mohammed Arshid Crookes H 35 13 37.14%
Hock-Ann Chia Hallam Grange C 48 13 27.08%
Kev Tann Abbeydale J 15 11 73.33%
Brian Armitage Abbeydale H 21 11 52.38%
David Cooper Cricketers 33 11 33.33%
John Gialluca Abbeydale J 40 11 27.50%
Robin Hancock Telecom A 50 11 22.00%
David Chan Abbeydale J 12 10 83.33%
Bill Cooney Abbeydale H 33 10 30.30%
James Pugh (S) Clifton D 9 9 100.00%
John Firth Cricketers 15 9 60.00%
Richard Horsfield (S) Crookes H 6 6 100.00%
Bradley Firth Vulcan Redtooth G 27 6 22.22%
Peter Webster Crookes G 27 6 22.22%
Chris Cattell (S) Vulcan Redtooth F 6 5 83.33%
Steven Gosling Cricketers 8 5 62.50%
Trevor Bland Clifton D 35 5 14.29%
James Jeickles (S) Clifton D 6 4 66.67%
John Bradshaw Vulcan Redtooth G 8 4 50.00%
Justin Tetlow (S) Crookes G 3 3 100.00%
Alan Hollingworth Vulcan Redtooth F 6 3 50.00%
Sam Thompson Clifton D 9 3 33.33%
Jochen Kortlaender (S) Crookes H 2 2 100.00%
Ranga Medagoda Hallam Grange C 3 2 66.67%
Graham Daly (S) Vulcan Redtooth G 3 1 33.33%
Thomas Lee (S) Abbeydale J 3 1 33.33%
Sangdo Park (S) Hallam Grange C 3 1 33.33%
Francis Lovell Clifton D 3 1 33.33%
Tony Young Telecom A 11 1 9.09%
John Jackson Shiregreen C 18 1 5.56%
Keith Dykes Crookes G 21 1 4.76%
Gillian Jones Abbeydale H 3 0 0.00%
Peter Gannon (S) Shiregreen C 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Cwik (S) Abbeydale J 3 0 0.00%
Peter Horsfield High Green A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Shaun Alvey Albert Premier B 53 52 98.11%
Rob Vaughan High Green B 45 39 86.67%
Stephen Turner Albert Premier B 53 39 73.58%
Pat Thorley Northern General D 39 35 89.74%
Alan Scott Crookes J 44 32 72.73%
Chrissy Sykes Northern General D 45 32 71.11%
Roger Hales (S) Northern General E 36 27 75.00%
Jeff Calvert Northern General D 42 27 64.29%
Noah Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton 29 26 89.66%
Jack Deacon Hallam Grange D 36 26 72.22%
Josh Deacon Hallam Grange D 39 26 66.67%
Adam Smithson Hsbc 44 25 56.82%
Matthew Hemstock Wadsley Bridge A 45 25 55.56%
Mark Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton 24 24 100.00%
Dennis E Green Vulcan Redtooth H 35 22 62.86%
Peter Muscroft Wadsley Bridge B 30 21 70.00%
Mike Prendergast Northern General E 45 21 46.67%
John Kobierowski Wadsley Bridge B 30 20 66.67%
Kenneth McIntosh Crookes J 41 20 48.78%
Stan Wainwright Vulcan Redtooth H 32 19 59.38%
John Sumner Albert Premier B 20 17 85.00%
Paul Lally Wadsley Bridge A 25 17 68.00%
Nick Hill High Green B 36 17 47.22%
Hannah Folger Wadsley Bridge A 23 16 69.57%
Emma Hickman Abbeydale K 27 14 51.85%
David Engledow High Green B 33 14 42.42%
Peter Hooton Hsbc 26 13 50.00%
Jim Kenny Wadsley Bridge B 45 13 28.89%
Robert Loxley Vulcan Redtooth H 24 12 50.00%
Colin Drury Hallam Grange D 27 12 44.44%
Glyn Ward Vulcan Redtooth H 30 12 40.00%
Ian Geddes Wadsley Bridge A 31 11 35.48%
Zhe Dong Hsbc 35 11 31.43%
Oliver Barnett Colin Deaton 29 10 34.48%
Oye Jemiyo Northern General E 33 10 30.30%
Chris Meeks Abbeydale K 36 9 25.00%
Lee York Northern General E 21 8 38.10%
Matthew Stewart Colin Deaton 21 7 33.33%
Chris McHale Wadsley Bridge B 36 7 19.44%
Christopher Thompson Hsbc 15 6 40.00%
Lewis Powell-Pepper Vulcan Redtooth H 20 6 30.00%
Mark Sheikh Abbeydale K 24 6 25.00%
Ranga Medagoda (S) Hallam Grange D 6 5 83.33%
Gillian Jones (S) Abbeydale K 9 4 44.44%
Peter Horsfield (S) High Green B 9 4 44.44%
Ronald Clapham Crookes J 26 4 15.38%
Chris Leviston Abbeydale K 27 4 14.81%
Victor Cracroft Abbeydale K 30 4 13.33%
Roy Smith Crookes J 36 4 11.11%
Ron Watson (S) Crookes J 3 3 100.00%
Martynas Riauba (S) Northern General D 3 3 100.00%
Jonathan Denby Colin Deaton 3 3 100.00%
John Hallgarth High Green B 6 3 50.00%
Alan Greenwood (S) Hallam Grange D 6 3 50.00%
Geoffrey Drury Wadsley Bridge B 6 3 50.00%
Louis Menzel Colin Deaton 35 3 8.57%
Hock-Ann Chia (S) Hallam Grange D 3 2 66.67%
Mike Prendergast (S) Northern General D 6 2 33.33%
Kevin Folger Wadsley Bridge A 12 2 16.67%
Trevor Parsons (S) Wadsley Bridge A 3 1 33.33%
Lee York (S) Northern General D 3 1 33.33%
Ross Stewart-Young (S) Albert Premier B 3 1 33.33%
Chris McHale (S) Wadsley Bridge A 5 1 20.00%
Trevor Robinson High Green B 24 1 4.17%
Peter Grafton Hsbc 3 0 0.00%
Nigel Repper (S) Hallam Grange D 3 0 0.00%
Jan Macierewicz (S) Wadsley Bridge B 3 0 0.00%
David Bell (S) Wadsley Bridge B 3 0 0.00%
Nicola Chadwick Albert Premier B 15 0 0.00%
Kiefer Booth Albert Premier B 15 0 0.00%
Keith Thomas Hsbc 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 6
Player Team Played Won % Win
Connor Caw Albert Premier C 48 41 85.42%
Ross Stewart-Young Albert Premier C 45 38 84.44%
Christian Oughton Albert Premier C 36 33 91.67%
Phil Wright Abbeydale L 48 33 68.75%
Matthew Cooke-Fox Wadsley Bridge C 39 31 79.49%
Martin Hill Tapton Hill A 36 30 83.33%
Sangdo Park Hallam Grange E 33 29 87.88%
Terence Gallagher Tapton Hill B 36 29 80.56%
Alan Garnett Telecom B 39 28 71.79%
Hazel Young Albert Premier C 33 27 81.82%
Nigel Repper Hallam Grange E 42 26 61.90%
Stephen Lee Wadsley Bridge C 48 26 54.17%
Steve Charles Tapton Hill B 36 23 63.89%
Adrian Potts Telecom B 39 23 58.97%
Elena Ghervan Wadsley Bridge D 35 22 62.86%
Trevor Parsons Wadsley Bridge C 39 20 51.28%
John Pilling Hallam Grange E 21 19 90.48%
Peter Stacey Tapton Hill A 24 17 70.83%
Lynda Lowthorpe Telecom B 36 17 47.22%
Keith Archdale Vulcan Redtooth J 42 17 40.48%
Neil Evans-Mudie Tapton Hill B 30 16 53.33%
Dennis Fletcher Vulcan Redtooth J 27 13 48.15%
Bokyoung Lee Hallam Grange E 24 12 50.00%
David Bell Wadsley Bridge C 30 12 40.00%
Harrison Brearley Wadsley Bridge D 38 12 31.58%
John Warwick Abbeydale L 39 12 30.77%
Mick Warwick Abbeydale L 18 11 61.11%
Graham Daly Vulcan Redtooth J 39 10 25.64%
Steven Ludlow Abbeydale L 33 9 27.27%
Alan Greenwood Hallam Grange E 9 8 88.89%
Pat Cain Wadsley Bridge C 12 8 66.67%
Brian Birch Vulcan Redtooth J 27 8 29.63%
Jan Macierewicz Wadsley Bridge D 32 8 25.00%
Dey Wilson (S) Tapton Hill B 12 7 58.33%
John Skinner Hallam Grange E 21 7 33.33%
Peter Klein Tapton Hill A 12 6 50.00%
Roger Arkell Hallam Grange E 21 6 28.57%
Raymond Jeandin Vulcan Redtooth J 24 6 25.00%
Steve Charles (S) Tapton Hill A 6 5 83.33%
Dennis Slater Tapton Hill B 18 5 27.78%
Ronald Austin Abbeydale L 21 5 23.81%
Joe Barker Tapton Hill A 27 5 18.52%
Mick Ward Abbeydale L 6 4 66.67%
Ian Gardner Telecom B 21 4 19.05%
Maksim Berezin Wadsley Bridge D 30 4 13.33%
Robert Loxley (S) Vulcan Redtooth J 3 3 100.00%
Graham Beck Albert Premier C 9 3 33.33%
Marek Tomaszewski Wadsley Bridge C 12 3 25.00%
Paul Shepherd Tapton Hill A 18 3 16.67%
Paul Shepherd (S) Tapton Hill B 21 3 14.29%
Liz Ford Wadsley Bridge D 21 3 14.29%
Victor Cracroft (S) Abbeydale L 6 2 33.33%
Jack Wilson Hallam Grange E 9 2 22.22%
Dey Wilson Tapton Hill A 3 1 33.33%
Maksim Berezin (S) Wadsley Bridge C 3 1 33.33%
John Kobierowski (S) Wadsley Bridge C 3 1 33.33%
Chris McHale (S) Wadsley Bridge D 6 1 16.67%
Joe Barker (S) Tapton Hill B 9 1 11.11%
John Newby Tapton Hill A 18 1 5.56%
Colin Brookes Tapton Hill A 18 1 5.56%
Valerie Morfitt Telecom B 27 1 3.70%
John Heritage Wadsley Bridge D 3 0 0.00%
Geoffrey Drury (S) Wadsley Bridge D 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions