Individual Averages > Summer League 2018 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Noah Van Hoorebeek Isobels Antelopes 27 25 92.59%
Ross Stewart-Young Albert Premier C 30 22 73.33%
Hazel Young Albert Premier C 28 21 75.00%
Matthew Stewart Isobels Antelopes 25 18 72.00%
Adrian Potts Albert Premier C 27 18 66.67%
Phil Wright Abbeydale B 21 17 80.95%
Nigel Repper Hallam Grange C 21 16 76.19%
Connor Caw Albert Premier B 20 13 65.00%
Oliver Barnett Isobels Antelopes 21 13 61.90%
Mark Van Hoorebeek Isobels Antelopes 12 12 100.00%
Neil Evans-Mudie Abbeydale B 18 12 66.67%
Adam Finch Phils Pumas 24 12 50.00%
Chris McHale Wadsley Bridge B 30 12 40.00%
Mick Warwick (S) Abbeydale B 15 11 73.33%
Louis Menzel Isobels Antelopes 24 11 45.83%
Christian Oughton (S) Albert Premier B 12 10 83.33%
Matthew Cooke-Fox Wadsley Bridge B 15 10 66.67%
Simon Ryalls Phils Pumas 9 9 100.00%
Martin Hill Tapton Hill B 9 8 88.89%
John Warwick Abbeydale B 18 8 44.44%
Steve Charles Tapton Hill B 18 8 44.44%
David Elliott Abbeydale B 6 6 100.00%
Terence Gallagher Tapton Hill B 9 6 66.67%
Alan Greenwood Hallam Grange C 12 6 50.00%
Jonathan Marks Phils Pumas 21 6 28.57%
Ronald Austin (S) Abbeydale B 9 5 55.56%
Graham Beck Albert Premier B 13 5 38.46%
Dey Wilson Tapton Hill B 6 4 66.67%
Paul Shepherd Tapton Hill B 9 4 44.44%
Billy Stevenson Albert Premier B 12 4 33.33%
Jack Smith Phils Pumas 15 4 26.67%
Peter Stacey Tapton Hill B 6 3 50.00%
John Newby Tapton Hill B 6 3 50.00%
Harrison Brearley Wadsley Bridge B 12 3 25.00%
Maksim Berezin Wadsley Bridge B 15 3 20.00%
Christian Oughton (S) Albert Premier C 3 2 66.67%
John Sumner (S) Albert Premier B 3 2 66.67%
Peter Klein Tapton Hill B 3 2 66.67%
Steven Ludlow Abbeydale B 3 2 66.67%
John Skinner Hallam Grange C 9 2 22.22%
Marek Tomaszewski Wadsley Bridge B 12 2 16.67%
Alfie Stevenson Albert Premier B 22 2 9.09%
Elena Ghervan Wadsley Bridge B 25 2 8.00%
Dennis Slater Tapton Hill B 6 1 16.67%
Rick Gilmour Hallam Grange C 6 1 16.67%
Alfie Smith Albert Premier C 9 1 11.11%
Emma Ryalls Phils Pumas 12 1 8.33%
Kumhee Kwun Hallam Grange C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Curl Hallam Grange C 6 0 0.00%
Elaine Curl Hallam Grange C 6 0 0.00%
Heekyung Yun Hallam Grange C 6 0 0.00%
Colin Brookes Tapton Hill B 6 0 0.00%
June Isles Hallam Grange C 9 0 0.00%
Mary Betts Hallam Grange C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins