Individual Averages > Summer League 2018 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Zoltan Kulics Clifton A 33 30 90.91%
Alexander Bland Rotherham Scorpions A 29 20 68.97%
Viktor Varnai Clifton A 33 20 60.61%
Chris Cattell Vulcan Redtooth A 27 16 59.26%
Tim Wright Abbeydale A 24 14 58.33%
Jeremy Hamshaw Abbeydale A 15 13 86.67%
Jack Murray Crookes A 23 12 52.17%
Farrel Anthony Vulcan Redtooth A 23 12 52.17%
Lourence Lewis-Hanna Vulcan Redtooth A 12 11 91.67%
Terry Emmerson Vulcan Redtooth A 17 11 64.71%
Adam Szabo Rotherham Scorpions A 21 11 52.38%
Eddie Fogg Vulcan Redtooth B 21 11 52.38%
Winston Campbell Abbeydale A 18 10 55.56%
Christopher Wallace Vulcan Redtooth B 26 10 38.46%
Mathew Blake Abbeydale A 15 9 60.00%
Judith Walker Crookes A 27 9 33.33%
Russell Drayton Clifton A 27 9 33.33%
Steve Chu Crookes A 12 8 66.67%
Roy Bowes Vulcan Redtooth A 12 8 66.67%
Aaran Radford Rotherham Scorpions A 20 8 40.00%
Stephen Arliss Rotherham Scorpions A 9 7 77.78%
Jordan Greenwood Abbeydale A 9 7 77.78%
Simon Chung Abbeydale A 18 7 38.89%
Mick Brooks Vulcan Redtooth B 8 6 75.00%
Craig Hastie Rotherham Scorpions A 8 6 75.00%
Russell Clayton Vulcan Redtooth B 18 6 33.33%
Helmuth Osborne Vulcan Redtooth B 19 6 31.58%
Marc Williams Vulcan Redtooth B 6 5 83.33%
Mark Seddon Vulcan Redtooth A 6 5 83.33%
Harry Saxton Rotherham Scorpions A 6 4 66.67%
Sean Lawson (S) Crookes A 12 4 33.33%
Dave Aspinall Hallam Grange A 27 4 14.81%
Mark Johnson Rotherham Scorpions A 6 3 50.00%
Calvin Clarke Hallam Grange A 9 3 33.33%
Michael Garrett Crookes A 17 3 17.65%
Lourence Lewis-Hanna (S) Vulcan Redtooth B 2 2 100.00%
Eckart Lange Hallam Grange A 3 2 66.67%
Jamie Hudd Rotherham Scorpions A 3 2 66.67%
Richard Horsfield Clifton A 6 2 33.33%
John Daniels Hallam Grange A 12 2 16.67%
Peter Polacek Hallam Grange A 12 2 16.67%
John Whitchurch Hallam Grange A 15 1 6.67%
Roy Bowes (S) Vulcan Redtooth B 1 0 0.00%
Ian Folger Hallam Grange A 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Garrett Crookes A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Summer League 2018 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Cliff Glaves Vulcan Redtooth C 33 29 87.88%
Chris Hoole Albert Premier A 27 26 96.30%
Kieran Alvey Albert Premier A 34 26 76.47%
Terence Curran Clifton B 27 22 81.48%
Ian Freeston Abbeydale C 27 19 70.37%
Ian Burnell Crookes B 21 18 85.71%
Alan Waistnidge Crookes B 27 18 66.67%
Owen Brandwood Vulcan Redtooth E 30 18 60.00%
James Chenery Vulcan Redtooth E 24 17 70.83%
Martin Green Vulcan Redtooth D 29 16 55.17%
Mark Seddon (S) Vulcan Redtooth C 15 15 100.00%
Kev Tann Abbeydale C 24 15 62.50%
Andy Dawson Vulcan Redtooth D 26 15 57.69%
Tom Bolland Rotherham Scorpions B 27 13 48.15%
Vincent Loh Rotherham Scorpions B 24 12 50.00%
Andrew Baxter (S) Crookes B 18 11 61.11%
Sarah Thorne Abbeydale C 21 11 52.38%
Luke Burgess Vulcan Redtooth E 24 11 45.83%
Abid Raja Crookes B 15 10 66.67%
Stuart Element Clifton B 21 10 47.62%
Justin Tetlow Crookes B 12 9 75.00%
Terry Charles Vulcan Redtooth D 21 9 42.86%
Jordan Taylor Vulcan Redtooth C 21 9 42.86%
John Gialluca Abbeydale C 27 9 33.33%
Lewis Fox Vulcan Redtooth E 15 7 46.67%
Alan Hollingworth Vulcan Redtooth D 21 7 33.33%
Trevor Bland Clifton B 33 7 21.21%
Jochen Kortlaender Crookes B 9 6 66.67%
Chris Johnson Rotherham Scorpions B 12 6 50.00%
Geoff Sanderson Clifton B 33 6 18.18%
Mark Seddon (S) Vulcan Redtooth D 6 5 83.33%
Pete Smith Rotherham Scorpions B 9 5 55.56%
Gary Cooper Rotherham Scorpions B 12 5 41.67%
Bradley Firth Vulcan Redtooth C 18 5 27.78%
John Jackson Rotherham Scorpions B 21 5 23.81%
Stephen Naylor Albert Premier A 21 4 19.05%
Stephen Garrett (S) Crookes B 3 3 100.00%
Barry Tasker Rotherham Scorpions B 3 2 66.67%
Gary Sides Clifton B 3 2 66.67%
Robert Childs Abbeydale C 9 2 22.22%
Chrissy Sykes Vulcan Redtooth C 12 2 16.67%
John Sumner (S) Albert Premier A 12 2 16.67%
Dennis E Green (S) Vulcan Redtooth C 15 2 13.33%
Ron Watson Crookes B 18 2 11.11%
Stan Wainwright Vulcan Redtooth C 3 1 33.33%
Dennis E Green Vulcan Redtooth D 6 1 16.67%
Christian Oughton Albert Premier A 6 1 16.67%
Lewis Powell-Pepper Vulcan Redtooth E 18 1 5.56%
Glyn Ward Vulcan Redtooth D 6 0 0.00%
Bradley Firth (S) Vulcan Redtooth E 6 0 0.00%
Graham Beck (S) Albert Premier A 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Summer League 2018 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jack Cross Wadsley Bridge A 33 33 100.00%
Steve Cross Wadsley Bridge A 27 26 96.30%
Philip Powell Hallam Grange B 30 24 80.00%
Jack Deacon Hallam Grange B 32 21 65.63%
John Helliwell Crookes C 26 19 73.08%
Francis Lovell Clifton D 24 18 75.00%
Josh Deacon Hallam Grange B 26 18 69.23%
Mohammed Arshid Crookes C 21 13 61.90%
Sam Thompson Clifton D 26 13 50.00%
Robert Vickers Clifton D 23 12 52.17%
Bhatiya Medagoda Hallam Grange B 14 11 78.57%
John Allen Crookes C 18 11 61.11%
Ian Geddes Tapton Hill A 23 11 47.83%
Paul Lally Tapton Hill A 21 10 47.62%
Christopher Thompson Clifton C 12 9 75.00%
Amanda Tolson Crookes C 21 9 42.86%
Matthew Hemstock Wadsley Bridge A 18 8 44.44%
Richard Proctor Clifton C 18 8 44.44%
Phillip Hunt Crookes C 9 6 66.67%
Alan Redfern Clifton C 12 6 50.00%
Hannah Folger Tapton Hill A 6 5 83.33%
Adam Morton Vulcan Redtooth F 15 5 33.33%
Jonno Blood Clifton C 21 5 23.81%
Jim Kenny Wadsley Bridge A 21 5 23.81%
Hock-Ann Chia Hallam Grange B 3 3 100.00%
Stan Wainwright (S) Vulcan Redtooth F 6 3 50.00%
Peter Gateley Clifton C 15 3 20.00%
Graham Daly Vulcan Redtooth F 24 3 12.50%
Christopher Thompson (S) Clifton D 2 2 100.00%
Dennis E Green (S) Vulcan Redtooth F 3 2 66.67%
Robert Loxley Vulcan Redtooth F 6 2 33.33%
Alin Lutescu Crookes C 6 2 33.33%
Kevin Folger Tapton Hill A 15 2 13.33%
John Newby (S) Tapton Hill A 3 1 33.33%
Peter Gateley (S) Clifton D 3 1 33.33%
Francis Lovell (S) Clifton C 3 1 33.33%
Peter Cox Clifton D 6 1 16.67%
Andrew Bailey Clifton D 12 1 8.33%
Keith Archdale Vulcan Redtooth F 12 1 8.33%
Dennis Fletcher Vulcan Redtooth F 18 1 5.56%
Raymond Jeandin Vulcan Redtooth F 3 0 0.00%
Grant Kennedy Vulcan Redtooth F 3 0 0.00%
Matthew Cooke-Fox (S) Wadsley Bridge A 3 0 0.00%
Dey Wilson (S) Tapton Hill A 3 0 0.00%
Trevor Parsons Wadsley Bridge A 6 0 0.00%
Jan Macierewicz Tapton Hill A 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Individual Averages > Summer League 2018 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Noah Van Hoorebeek Isobels Antelopes 33 30 90.91%
Ross Stewart-Young Albert Premier C 36 27 75.00%
Hazel Young Albert Premier C 37 27 72.97%
Adrian Potts Albert Premier C 36 26 72.22%
Connor Caw Albert Premier B 32 24 75.00%
Nigel Repper Hallam Grange C 33 24 72.73%
Matthew Stewart Isobels Antelopes 31 23 74.19%
Christian Oughton (S) Albert Premier B 21 19 90.48%
Phil Wright Abbeydale B 21 17 80.95%
Oliver Barnett Isobels Antelopes 24 16 66.67%
Neil Evans-Mudie Abbeydale B 30 16 53.33%
Mark Van Hoorebeek Isobels Antelopes 15 15 100.00%
Mick Warwick (S) Abbeydale B 27 15 55.56%
Matthew Cooke-Fox Wadsley Bridge B 21 14 66.67%
Chris McHale Wadsley Bridge B 36 14 38.89%
Adam Finch Phils Pumas 27 13 48.15%
Simon Ryalls Phils Pumas 12 12 100.00%
Steve Charles Tapton Hill B 24 12 50.00%
Louis Menzel Isobels Antelopes 24 11 45.83%
Terence Gallagher Tapton Hill B 15 10 66.67%
John Warwick Abbeydale B 27 10 37.04%
Alan Greenwood Hallam Grange C 18 9 50.00%
Graham Beck Albert Premier B 25 9 36.00%
Martin Hill Tapton Hill B 9 8 88.89%
David Elliott Abbeydale B 9 8 88.89%
Jonathan Marks Phils Pumas 30 8 26.67%
Daryl Lomas Tapton Hill B 6 6 100.00%
Jack Smith Phils Pumas 24 6 25.00%
Peter Stacey Tapton Hill B 9 5 55.56%
Ronald Austin (S) Abbeydale B 9 5 55.56%
Billy Stevenson Albert Premier B 18 5 27.78%
Maksim Berezin Wadsley Bridge B 18 5 27.78%
Alfie Stevenson Albert Premier B 25 5 20.00%
Dey Wilson Tapton Hill B 6 4 66.67%
Paul Shepherd Tapton Hill B 9 4 44.44%
John Newby Tapton Hill B 12 4 33.33%
John Skinner Hallam Grange C 15 4 26.67%
Dennis Slater Tapton Hill B 12 3 25.00%
Harrison Brearley Wadsley Bridge B 15 3 20.00%
Christian Oughton (S) Albert Premier C 3 2 66.67%
John Sumner (S) Albert Premier B 3 2 66.67%
Peter Klein Tapton Hill B 3 2 66.67%
Steven Ludlow Abbeydale B 3 2 66.67%
Alfie Smith Albert Premier C 12 2 16.67%
Marek Tomaszewski Wadsley Bridge B 12 2 16.67%
Emma Ryalls Phils Pumas 24 2 8.33%
Elena Ghervan Wadsley Bridge B 25 2 8.00%
Alfie Smith (S) Albert Premier B 3 1 33.33%
Rick Gilmour Hallam Grange C 9 1 11.11%
Kumhee Kwun Hallam Grange C 3 0 0.00%
Heekyung Yun Hallam Grange C 6 0 0.00%
June Isles Hallam Grange C 9 0 0.00%
Peter Curl Hallam Grange C 9 0 0.00%
Elaine Curl Hallam Grange C 9 0 0.00%
Colin Brookes Tapton Hill B 9 0 0.00%
Mary Betts Hallam Grange C 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 56 players Last Updated:
Magnificent 7
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions