Individual Averages > Summer League 2018 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alexander Bland Rotherham Scorpions A 12 9 75.00%
Zoltan Kulics Clifton A 9 8 88.89%
Tim Wright Abbeydale A 9 7 77.78%
Adam Szabo Rotherham Scorpions A 12 7 58.33%
Steve Chu Crookes A 6 5 83.33%
Viktor Varnai Clifton A 9 5 55.56%
Eddie Fogg Vulcan Redtooth B 9 5 55.56%
Christopher Wallace Vulcan Redtooth B 9 5 55.56%
Terry Emmerson Vulcan Redtooth A 5 4 80.00%
Winston Campbell Abbeydale A 6 4 66.67%
Chris Cattell Vulcan Redtooth A 6 4 66.67%
Aaran Radford Rotherham Scorpions A 6 4 66.67%
Jeremy Hamshaw Abbeydale A 6 4 66.67%
Roy Bowes Vulcan Redtooth A 3 3 100.00%
Marc Williams Vulcan Redtooth B 3 3 100.00%
Lourence Lewis-Hanna Vulcan Redtooth A 3 3 100.00%
Russell Clayton Vulcan Redtooth B 6 3 50.00%
Eckart Lange Hallam Grange A 3 2 66.67%
Jamie Hudd Rotherham Scorpions A 3 2 66.67%
Jack Murray Crookes A 3 2 66.67%
Stephen Arliss Rotherham Scorpions A 3 2 66.67%
Mark Seddon Vulcan Redtooth A 3 2 66.67%
Simon Chung Abbeydale A 6 2 33.33%
Helmuth Osborne Vulcan Redtooth B 7 2 28.57%
John Daniels Hallam Grange A 9 2 22.22%
Dave Aspinall Hallam Grange A 12 2 16.67%
Calvin Clarke Hallam Grange A 3 1 33.33%
Richard Horsfield Clifton A 3 1 33.33%
Peter Polacek Hallam Grange A 3 1 33.33%
Sean Lawson (S) Crookes A 6 1 16.67%
Michael Garrett Crookes A 6 1 16.67%
Farrel Anthony Vulcan Redtooth A 5 0 0.00%
Judith Walker Crookes A 6 0 0.00%
Russell Drayton Clifton A 6 0 0.00%
John Whitchurch Hallam Grange A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2018 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Chris Hoole Albert Premier A 12 12 100.00%
Kieran Alvey Albert Premier A 12 11 91.67%
Cliff Glaves Vulcan Redtooth C 12 10 83.33%
Terence Curran Clifton B 9 9 100.00%
Justin Tetlow Crookes B 9 7 77.78%
Andy Dawson Vulcan Redtooth D 9 6 66.67%
Stuart Element Clifton B 9 6 66.67%
Ian Freeston Abbeydale C 9 6 66.67%
Tom Bolland Rotherham Scorpions B 12 6 50.00%
Martin Green Vulcan Redtooth D 6 5 83.33%
Alan Waistnidge Crookes B 9 5 55.56%
Terry Charles Vulcan Redtooth D 9 4 44.44%
John Gialluca Abbeydale C 9 4 44.44%
Jordan Taylor Vulcan Redtooth C 9 4 44.44%
Owen Brandwood Vulcan Redtooth E 9 4 44.44%
Abid Raja Crookes B 3 3 100.00%
Jochen Kortlaender Crookes B 3 3 100.00%
Vincent Loh Rotherham Scorpions B 6 3 50.00%
Kev Tann Abbeydale C 6 3 50.00%
Ian Burnell Crookes B 6 3 50.00%
James Chenery Vulcan Redtooth E 6 3 50.00%
Sarah Thorne Abbeydale C 9 3 33.33%
Chris Johnson Rotherham Scorpions B 3 2 66.67%
Robert Childs Abbeydale C 3 2 66.67%
Pete Smith Rotherham Scorpions B 3 2 66.67%
Gary Cooper Rotherham Scorpions B 6 2 33.33%
John Jackson Rotherham Scorpions B 6 2 33.33%
Lewis Fox Vulcan Redtooth E 6 2 33.33%
Luke Burgess Vulcan Redtooth E 6 2 33.33%
Alan Hollingworth Vulcan Redtooth D 6 2 33.33%
Stephen Naylor Albert Premier A 9 2 22.22%
Dennis E Green Vulcan Redtooth D 3 1 33.33%
Ron Watson Crookes B 6 1 16.67%
Chrissy Sykes Vulcan Redtooth C 6 1 16.67%
Bradley Firth Vulcan Redtooth C 9 1 11.11%
Lewis Powell-Pepper Vulcan Redtooth E 9 1 11.11%
Trevor Bland Clifton B 9 1 11.11%
Graham Beck (S) Albert Premier A 3 0 0.00%
Glyn Ward Vulcan Redtooth D 3 0 0.00%
Geoff Sanderson Clifton B 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2018 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Noah Van Hoorebeek Isobels Antelopes 9 9 100.00%
Oliver Barnett Isobels Antelopes 9 7 77.78%
Connor Caw Albert Premier B 9 7 77.78%
Nigel Repper Hallam Grange C 9 7 77.78%
Ross Stewart-Young Albert Premier C 9 7 77.78%
Simon Ryalls Phils Pumas 6 6 100.00%
Matthew Cooke-Fox Wadsley Bridge B 9 6 66.67%
Hazel Young Albert Premier C 9 6 66.67%
Adrian Potts Albert Premier C 12 6 50.00%
Phil Wright Abbeydale B 6 5 83.33%
Mick Warwick (S) Abbeydale B 6 5 83.33%
Matthew Stewart Isobels Antelopes 6 5 83.33%
Louis Menzel Isobels Antelopes 9 5 55.56%
Graham Beck Albert Premier B 9 5 55.56%
Neil Evans-Mudie Abbeydale B 9 5 55.56%
Chris McHale Wadsley Bridge B 12 5 41.67%
Adam Finch Phils Pumas 9 4 44.44%
Martin Hill Tapton Hill B 3 3 100.00%
David Elliott Abbeydale B 3 3 100.00%
Mark Van Hoorebeek Isobels Antelopes 3 3 100.00%
Harrison Brearley Wadsley Bridge B 6 3 50.00%
Paul Shepherd Tapton Hill B 6 3 50.00%
Ronald Austin (S) Abbeydale B 6 3 50.00%
John Newby Tapton Hill B 6 3 50.00%
Steve Charles Tapton Hill B 6 3 50.00%
Christian Oughton (S) Albert Premier C 3 2 66.67%
John Sumner (S) Albert Premier B 3 2 66.67%
Billy Stevenson Albert Premier B 3 2 66.67%
Dey Wilson Tapton Hill B 3 2 66.67%
Terence Gallagher Tapton Hill B 3 2 66.67%
John Warwick Abbeydale B 6 2 33.33%
Rick Gilmour Hallam Grange C 3 1 33.33%
Peter Stacey Tapton Hill B 3 1 33.33%
Alan Greenwood Hallam Grange C 3 1 33.33%
Dennis Slater Tapton Hill B 6 1 16.67%
Maksim Berezin Wadsley Bridge B 6 1 16.67%
Elena Ghervan Wadsley Bridge B 6 1 16.67%
Jack Smith Phils Pumas 6 1 16.67%
Alfie Stevenson Albert Premier B 12 1 8.33%
Jonathan Marks Phils Pumas 3 0 0.00%
Emma Ryalls Phils Pumas 3 0 0.00%
Alfie Smith Albert Premier C 3 0 0.00%
June Isles Hallam Grange C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Curl Hallam Grange C 3 0 0.00%
John Skinner Hallam Grange C 3 0 0.00%
Elaine Curl Hallam Grange C 3 0 0.00%
Heekyung Yun Hallam Grange C 3 0 0.00%
Mary Betts Hallam Grange C 6 0 0.00%
Marek Tomaszewski Wadsley Bridge B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 49 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions