Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Wadsley C v Telecom B
Hallam Grange E v Abbeydale L
Vulcan J v Wadsley D
Northern Gen B v Crookes B
Northern Gen A v Vulcan A
Abbeydale B v Vulcan B
Abbeydale H v Crookes G
Vulcan F v Cricketers
Telecom A v Crookes H
Ngh E v Wadsley B
Northern Gen D v Hallam Grange D
Vulcan D v Abbeydale E
Abbeydale D v Shiregreen A
Crookes E v Northern Gen C
Hallam Grange A v Hallam Grange B
Abbeydale G v Abbeydale F
Telecom B v Albert Prem C
Tapton Hill A v Vulcan J
Stocksbridge B v Stocksbridge A
Crookes F v Shiregreen B
Clifton C v Crookes D
Vulcan G v Hallam Grange C
High Green A v Clifton D
Shiregreen C v Abbeydale J
Wadsley A v Albert Prem B
Hsbc v High Green B
Wadsley D v Wadsley C
Hallam Grange E v Abbeydale L
Scorpions A v Abbeydale A
Crookes C v Vulcan C
Clifton B v Scorpions B
Clifton A v Abbeydale C
Colin Deaton v Abbeydale K
Crookes J v Vulcan H
Vulcan A v Northern Gen B
Abbeydale C v Clifton B
Abbeydale E v Crookes C
Crookes D v Crookes F
Northern Gen C v Clifton C
Albert Prem B v Northern Gen D
Albert Prem C v Hallam Grange E
Tapton Hill B v Telecom B
Vulcan C v Albert Prem A
Abbeydale F v Hallam Grange A
Hallam Grange B v Vulcan E
Crookes H v Vulcan F
Hallam Grange C v Telecom A
Stocksbridge A v Northern Gen A
Abbeydale A v Abbeydale B
Shiregreen A v Clifton A
Shiregreen B v Abbeydale G
Crookes G v High Green A
Clifton D v Vulcan G
Hallam Grange D v Ngh E
Vulcan H v Hsbc
High Green B v Colin Deaton
Wadsley B v Crookes J
Abbeydale L v Tapton Hill A
Crookes B v Crookes A
Vulcan B v Stocksbridge B
Scorpions B v Vulcan D
Abbeydale J v Abbeydale H
Cricketers v Shiregreen C
Abbeydale K v Wadsley A
Vulcan J v Wadsley D
Crookes A v Vulcan A
Northern Gen B v Stocksbridge A
Northern Gen A v Vulcan B
Abbeydale B v Scorpions A
Albert Prem A v Crookes C
Abbeydale H v Cricketers
Vulcan F v Telecom A
Ngh E v Albert Prem B
Northern Gen D v Abbeydale K
Tapton Hill B v Wadsley C
Vulcan D v Abbeydale C
Abbeydale D v Vulcan C
Crookes E v Hallam Grange B
Hallam Grange A v Shiregreen B
Abbeydale G v Crookes D
Telecom B v Albert Prem C
Tapton Hill A v Hallam Grange E
Stocksbridge B v Abbeydale A
Crookes F v Clifton C
Clifton D v Hallam Grange C
Vulcan G v Crookes G
High Green A v Abbeydale J
Shiregreen C v Crookes H
Hallam Grange D v Wadsley B
Wadsley A v High Green B
Hsbc v Crookes J
Wadsley D v Abbeydale L
Scorpions B v Abbeydale E
Clifton B v Shiregreen A
Vulcan E v Abbeydale F
Colin Deaton v Vulcan H
King Pong v 3 Clubs
Albert v Birkdale A
Abbey Vipers v Tlt Tt
King Pong v Tlt Tt
3 Clubs v Birkdale A
Craig's Army v Abbey Wolves
Top Spinners v Isobels
Vulcan Warriors v Abbey X1
Craig's Army v Abbey X1
Abbey Wolves v Isobels
Top Spinners v Vulcan Warriors
Phil's Pumas v Wadsley Owls A
Abbey Adders v Abbey Leopards
Alligators v Roth Scorpions
Phil's Pumas v Roth Scorpions
Wadsley Owls A v Abbey Leopards
Abbey Adders v Alligators
Wadsley Owls B v Deaton's Cobras
Abbey Hawks v Deaton's Bears
Deatons Dragons v Ping Pong
Abbey Arrows v Abbey X3
Wadsley Owls B v Deaton's Bears
Abbey Hawks v Abbey X3
Deaton's Cobras v Ping Pong
Deatons Dragons v Abbey Arrows
Vulcan A v Crookes B
Abbeydale C v Scorpions B
Abbeydale E v Albert Prem A
Crookes D v Hallam Grange A
Northern Gen C v Crookes F
Telecom A v Shiregreen C
Albert Prem B v Hallam Grange D
Albert Prem C v Tapton Hill B
Vulcan C v Clifton A
Abbeydale F v Crookes E
Crookes H v Abbeydale H
Hallam Grange C v Vulcan F
Stocksbridge A v Crookes A
Abbeydale A v Northern Gen A
Shiregreen A v Vulcan D
Clifton C v Abbeydale G
Shiregreen B v Vulcan E
Crookes G v Clifton D
Vulcan H v Wadsley A
High Green B v Northern Gen D
Wadsley B v Hsbc
Wadsley C v Telecom B
Hallam Grange E v Wadsley D
Abbeydale L v Tapton Hill A
Scorpions A v Stocksbridge B
Vulcan B v Northern Gen B
Crookes C v Abbeydale D
Abbeydale J v Vulcan G
Cricketers v High Green A
Abbeydale K v Ngh E
Crookes J v Colin Deaton
Albert Prem C v Wadsley D
Tapton Hill B v Tapton Hill A
Telecom B v Hallam Grange E
Vulcan J v Wadsley C
Crookes A v Vulcan B
Northern Gen B v Abbeydale A
Northern Gen A v Scorpions A
Abbeydale C v Abbeydale E
Abbeydale H v Telecom A
Albert Prem B v Wadsley B
Ngh E v High Green B
Northern Gen D v Vulcan H
Tapton Hill B v Wadsley C
Abbeydale D v Albert Prem A
Hallam Grange B v Northern Gen C
Crookes E v Shiregreen B
Hallam Grange A v Clifton C
Abbeydale G v Crookes F
Telecom B v Vulcan J
Stocksbridge B v Abbeydale B
Crookes G v Hallam Grange C
Clifton D v Abbeydale J
Vulcan G v Cricketers
High Green A v Crookes H
Shiregreen C v Vulcan F
Hallam Grange D v Abbeydale K
Wadsley A v Crookes J
Wadsley D v Tapton Hill A
Crookes B v Stocksbridge A
Scorpions B v Shiregreen A
Clifton B v Vulcan C
Clifton A v Crookes C
Vulcan E v Crookes D
Colin Deaton v Hsbc
Abbeydale B v Northern Gen A
Albert Prem A v Clifton A
Abbeydale E v Abbeydale D
Crookes D v Crookes E
Northern Gen C v Abbeydale G
Vulcan F v Abbeydale H
Telecom A v High Green A
Vulcan C v Vulcan D
Abbeydale F v Hallam Grange B
Crookes H v Vulcan G
Hallam Grange C v Shiregreen C
Tapton Hill A v Wadsley D
Stocksbridge A v Vulcan A
Abbeydale A v Crookes A
Shiregreen A v Abbeydale C
Crookes F v Hallam Grange A
Clifton C v Vulcan E
Hsbc v Wadsley A
Vulcan H v Ngh E
High Green B v Hallam Grange D
Wadsley B v Colin Deaton
Wadsley C v Albert Prem C
Abbeydale L v Telecom B
Scorpions A v Northern Gen B
Vulcan B v Crookes B
Crookes C v Clifton B
Abbeydale J v Crookes G
Cricketers v Clifton D
Abbeydale K v Albert Prem B
Crookes J v Northern Gen D
Vulcan J v Tapton Hill B
King Pong v Birkdale A
3 Clubs v Abbey Vipers
Albert v Tlt Tt
King Pong v Abbey Vipers
3 Clubs v Albert
Birkdale A v Tlt Tt
Craig's Army v Isobels
Abbey Wolves v Vulcan Warriors
Top Spinners v Abbey X1
Craig's Army v Vulcan Warriors
Abbey Wolves v Top Spinners
Isobels v Abbey X1
Phil's Pumas v Abbey Leopards
Wadsley Owls A v Alligators
Abbey Adders v Roth Scorpions
Phil's Pumas v Alligators
Wadsley Owls A v Abbey Adders
Abbey Leopards v Roth Scorpions
Wadsley Owls B v Abbey Hawks
Deaton's Bears v Deaton's Cobras
Deatons Dragons v Abbey X3
Ping Pong v Abbey Arrows
Wadsley Owls B v Abbey X3
Abbey Hawks v Abbey Arrows
Deaton's Bears v Ping Pong
Deaton's Cobras v Deatons Dragons
Abbeydale B v Northern Gen B
Albert Prem A v Clifton B
Abbeydale E v Shiregreen A
Northern Gen C v Abbeydale F
Vulcan F v High Green A
Telecom A v Vulcan G
Abbeydale D v Clifton A
Vulcan C v Scorpions B
Abbeydale G v Hallam Grange A
Crookes H v Clifton D
Hallam Grange C v Abbeydale J
Stocksbridge B v Northern Gen A
Abbeydale A v Crookes B
Crookes F v Vulcan E
Clifton C v Crookes E
Shiregreen B v Hallam Grange B
Shiregreen C v Abbeydale H
Hsbc v Northern Gen D
Vulcan H v Hallam Grange D
High Green B v Albert Prem B
Wadsley B v Abbeydale K
Wadsley D v Wadsley C
Hallam Grange E v Telecom B
Abbeydale L v Tapton Hill B
Scorpions A v Crookes A
Vulcan B v Vulcan A
Crookes C v Vulcan D
Cricketers v Crookes G
Colin Deaton v Wadsley A
Crookes J v Ngh E
Vulcan J v Albert Prem C
Vulcan A v Abbeydale A
Crookes A v Abbeydale B
Northern Gen B v Stocksbridge B
Abbeydale C v Vulcan C
Abbeydale H v Hallam Grange C
Albert Prem B v Vulcan H
Ngh E v Hsbc
Northern Gen D v Colin Deaton
Albert Prem C v Abbeydale L
Tapton Hill B v Hallam Grange E
Vulcan D v Albert Prem A
Abbeydale F v Shiregreen B
Hallam Grange B v Crookes D
Crookes E v Crookes F
Hallam Grange A v Northern Gen C
Telecom B v Tapton Hill A
Stocksbridge A v Vulcan B
Crookes G v Crookes H
Clifton D v Telecom A
Vulcan G v Vulcan F
High Green A v Shiregreen C
Hallam Grange D v Crookes J
Wadsley A v Wadsley B
Wadsley C v Vulcan J
Crookes B v Scorpions A
Scorpions B v Crookes C
Abbeydale J v Cricketers
Abbeydale K v High Green B
Clifton B v Abbeydale D
Clifton A v Abbeydale E
Vulcan E v Abbeydale G
Northern Gen A v Northern Gen B
Abbeydale B v Crookes B
Albert Prem A v Scorpions B
Crookes D v Abbeydale F
Abbeydale H v High Green A
Vulcan F v Clifton D
Telecom A v Crookes G
Abbeydale D v Vulcan D
Vulcan C v Shiregreen A
Hallam Grange A v Vulcan E
Abbeydale G v Crookes E
Crookes H v Abbeydale J
Tapton Hill A v Tapton Hill B
Stocksbridge B v Crookes A
Abbeydale A v Stocksbridge A
Clifton C v Hallam Grange B
Shiregreen B v Northern Gen C
Shiregreen C v Vulcan G
Wadsley A v Northern Gen D
Hsbc v Hallam Grange D
Vulcan H v Abbeydale K
High Green B v Wadsley B
Wadsley D v Telecom B
Hallam Grange E v Albert Prem C
Abbeydale L v Wadsley C
Scorpions A v Vulcan A
Crookes C v Abbeydale C
Cricketers v Hallam Grange C
Clifton A v Clifton B
Colin Deaton v Ngh E
Crookes J v Albert Prem B
Vulcan A v Abbeydale B
Crookes A v Northern Gen A
Abbeydale C v Albert Prem A
Abbeydale E v Clifton B
Northern Gen C v Vulcan E
Albert Prem B v Hsbc
Ngh E v Wadsley A
Albert Prem C v Tapton Hill A
Tapton Hill B v Wadsley D
Vulcan D v Clifton A
Abbeydale F v Clifton C
Hallam Grange B v Crookes F
Crookes E v Hallam Grange A
Hallam Grange C v High Green A
Stocksbridge A v Scorpions A
Shiregreen A v Crookes C
Shiregreen B v Crookes D
Crookes G v Vulcan F
Clifton D v Shiregreen C
Vulcan G v Abbeydale H
Hallam Grange D v Colin Deaton
High Green B v Vulcan H
Wadsley B v Northern Gen D
Wadsley C v Hallam Grange E
Crookes B v Stocksbridge B
Vulcan B v Abbeydale A
Scorpions B v Abbeydale D
Abbeydale J v Telecom A
Cricketers v Crookes H
Abbeydale K v Crookes J
Vulcan J v Abbeydale L
King Pong v Albert
3 Clubs v Tlt Tt
Abbey Vipers v Birkdale A
King Pong v 3 Clubs
Albert v Birkdale A
Abbey Vipers v Tlt Tt
Craig's Army v Top Spinners
Abbey Wolves v Abbey X1
Vulcan Warriors v Isobels
Craig's Army v Abbey Wolves
Top Spinners v Isobels
Vulcan Warriors v Abbey X1
Phil's Pumas v Abbey Adders
Wadsley Owls A v Roth Scorpions
Alligators v Abbey Leopards
Phil's Pumas v Wadsley Owls A
Abbey Adders v Abbey Leopards
Alligators v Roth Scorpions
Wadsley Owls B v Abbey Arrows
Abbey Hawks v Ping Pong
Deaton's Bears v Deatons Dragons
Deaton's Cobras v Abbey X3
Wadsley Owls B v Ping Pong
Abbey Hawks v Deatons Dragons
Deaton's Bears v Abbey X3
Deaton's Cobras v Abbey Arrows
Albert Prem C v Vulcan J
Wadsley C v Abbeydale L
Wadsley D v Telecom B
Hallam Grange E v Tapton Hill B
Northern Gen B v Crookes A
Northern Gen A v Crookes B
Abbeydale B v Stocksbridge A
Albert Prem A v Shiregreen A
Crookes D v Northern Gen C
Abbeydale H v Clifton D
Vulcan F v Abbeydale J
Telecom A v Cricketers
Northern Gen D v Ngh E
Abbeydale D v Abbeydale C
Vulcan C v Abbeydale E
Abbeydale G v Hallam Grange B
Crookes H v Hallam Grange C
Tapton Hill A v Wadsley C
Stocksbridge B v Vulcan A
Crookes F v Abbeydale F
Clifton C v Shiregreen B
High Green A v Vulcan G
Shiregreen C v Crookes G
Wadsley A v Hallam Grange D
Hsbc v Abbeydale K
Vulcan H v Wadsley B
Wadsley D v Albert Prem C
Hallam Grange E v Vulcan J
Abbeydale L v Telecom B
Scorpions A v Vulcan B
Clifton B v Vulcan D
Clifton A v Scorpions B
Vulcan E v Crookes E
Colin Deaton v Albert Prem B
Crookes J v High Green B
Vulcan A v Northern Gen A
Abbeydale C v Clifton A
Abbeydale E v Vulcan D
Crookes D v Clifton C
Northern Gen C v Crookes E
Albert Prem B v Wadsley A
Tapton Hill B v Telecom B
Vulcan C v Crookes C
Abbeydale F v Abbeydale G
Hallam Grange B v Hallam Grange A
Crookes H v Telecom A
Hallam Grange C v Vulcan G
Stocksbridge A v Stocksbridge B
Abbeydale A v Scorpions A
Shiregreen A v Abbeydale D
Shiregreen B v Crookes F
Crookes G v Abbeydale H
Clifton D v High Green A
Hallam Grange D v Northern Gen D
Vulcan H v Crookes J
High Green B v Hsbc
Wadsley B v Ngh E
Wadsley C v Wadsley D
Abbeydale L v Hallam Grange E
Crookes B v Northern Gen B
Vulcan B v Abbeydale B
Scorpions B v Clifton B
Abbeydale J v Shiregreen C
Cricketers v Vulcan F
Abbeydale K v Colin Deaton
Vulcan J v Tapton Hill A
Crookes A v Crookes B
Northern Gen B v Vulcan A
Northern Gen A v Stocksbridge A
Abbeydale B v Abbeydale A
Albert Prem A v Vulcan C
Abbeydale H v Abbeydale J
Vulcan F v Crookes H
Telecom A v Hallam Grange C
Ngh E v Hallam Grange D
Northern Gen D v Albert Prem B
Vulcan D v Scorpions B
Hallam Grange A v Abbeydale F
Abbeydale G v Shiregreen B
Telecom B v Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill A v Abbeydale L
Stocksbridge B v Vulcan B
Crookes F v Crookes D
Clifton C v Northern Gen C
Vulcan G v Clifton D
High Green A v Crookes G
Shiregreen C v Cricketers
Wadsley A v Abbeydale K
Hsbc v Vulcan H
Wadsley D v Vulcan J
Hallam Grange E v Wadsley C
Crookes C v Abbeydale E
Clifton B v Abbeydale C
Clifton A v Shiregreen A
Vulcan E v Hallam Grange B
Colin Deaton v High Green B
Crookes J v Wadsley B
Vulcan A v Crookes A
Abbeydale C v Vulcan D
Abbeydale E v Scorpions B
Crookes D v Abbeydale G
Telecom A v Vulcan F
Albert Prem B v Ngh E
Albert Prem C v Telecom B
Vulcan C v Abbeydale D
Abbeydale F v Vulcan E
Hallam Grange B v Crookes E
Crookes H v Shiregreen C
Hallam Grange C v Clifton D
Stocksbridge A v Northern Gen B
Abbeydale A v Stocksbridge B
Shiregreen A v Clifton B
Clifton C v Crookes F
Shiregreen B v Hallam Grange A
Crookes G v Vulcan G
Vulcan H v Colin Deaton
High Green B v Wadsley A
Wadsley B v Hallam Grange D
Hallam Grange E v Tapton Hill A
Abbeydale L v Wadsley D
Scorpions A v Abbeydale B
Vulcan B v Northern Gen A
Crookes C v Albert Prem A
Abbeydale J v High Green A
Cricketers v Abbeydale H
Abbeydale K v Northern Gen D
Crookes J v Hsbc
Vulcan J v Tapton Hill B
Tapton Hill A v Albert Prem C
Hallam Grange E v Wadsley D
Abbeydale L v Vulcan J
SHEFFIELD CLOSED
08:30
Crookes A v Stocksbridge A
Northern Gen B v Vulcan B
Northern Gen A v Abbeydale A
Albert Prem A v Abbeydale E
Abbeydale H v Crookes H
Vulcan F v Hallam Grange C
Ngh E v Abbeydale K
Northern Gen D v High Green B
Tapton Hill B v Albert Prem C
Vulcan D v Shiregreen A
Abbeydale D v Crookes C
Crookes E v Abbeydale F
Hallam Grange A v Crookes D
Abbeydale G v Clifton C
Telecom B v Wadsley C
Tapton Hill A v Vulcan J
Stocksbridge B v Scorpions A
Crookes F v Northern Gen C
Clifton D v Crookes G
Vulcan G v Abbeydale J
High Green A v Cricketers
Shiregreen C v Telecom A
Hallam Grange D v Albert Prem B
Wadsley A v Vulcan H
Hsbc v Wadsley B
Wadsley D v Hallam Grange E
Crookes B v Vulcan A
Scorpions B v Abbeydale C
Clifton A v Vulcan C
Vulcan E v Shiregreen B
Colin Deaton v Crookes J
Wadsley Owls B v Deatons Dragons
Abbey Hawks v Deaton's Cobras
Deaton's Bears v Abbey Arrows
Ping Pong v Abbey X3
Wadsley Owls B v Deaton's Cobras
Abbey Hawks v Deaton's Bears
Deatons Dragons v Ping Pong
Abbey Arrows v Abbey X3
Abbeydale B v Stocksbridge B
Albert Prem A v Abbeydale D
Abbeydale E v Abbeydale C
Crookes D v Vulcan E
Northern Gen C v Hallam Grange B
Vulcan F v Shiregreen C
Telecom A v Abbeydale H
Vulcan C v Clifton B
Crookes H v High Green A
Hallam Grange C v Crookes G
Tapton Hill A v Wadsley D
Stocksbridge A v Crookes B
Abbeydale A v Northern Gen B
Shiregreen A v Scorpions B
Crookes F v Abbeydale G
Clifton C v Hallam Grange A
Shiregreen B v Crookes E
Hsbc v Colin Deaton
Vulcan H v Northern Gen D
High Green B v Ngh E
Wadsley B v Albert Prem B
Wadsley C v Tapton Hill B
Abbeydale L v Albert Prem C
Scorpions A v Northern Gen A
Vulcan B v Crookes A
Crookes C v Clifton A
Abbeydale J v Clifton D
Cricketers v Vulcan G
Abbeydale K v Hallam Grange D
Crookes J v Wadsley A
Vulcan J v Telecom B
Vulcan A v Stocksbridge A
Crookes A v Abbeydale A
Northern Gen B v Scorpions A
Northern Gen A v Abbeydale B
Abbeydale C v Shiregreen A
Abbeydale H v Vulcan F
Albert Prem B v Abbeydale K
Ngh E v Vulcan H
Northern Gen D v Crookes J
Albert Prem C v Wadsley C
Tapton Hill B v Vulcan J
Vulcan D v Vulcan C
Abbeydale D v Abbeydale E
Hallam Grange B v Abbeydale F
Crookes E v Crookes D
Hallam Grange A v Crookes F
Abbeydale G v Northern Gen C
Telecom B v Abbeydale L
Crookes G v Abbeydale J
Clifton D v Cricketers
Vulcan G v Crookes H
High Green A v Telecom A
Shiregreen C v Hallam Grange C
Hallam Grange D v High Green B
Wadsley A v Hsbc
Crookes B v Vulcan B
Clifton B v Crookes C
Clifton A v Albert Prem A
Vulcan E v Clifton C
Colin Deaton v Wadsley B
Telecom B v Vulcan J
Tapton Hill A v Hallam Grange E
Wadsley D v Tapton Hill B
Wadsley Owls B v Deaton's Bears
Abbey Hawks v Abbey X3
Deaton's Cobras v Ping Pong
Deatons Dragons v Abbey Arrows
Wadsley Owls B v Abbey Hawks
Deaton's Bears v Deaton's Cobras
Deatons Dragons v Abbey X3
Ping Pong v Abbey Arrows