Player Statistics > James Swede
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Grethe Codicote 8-11 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Mark McCarthy Codicote 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Bob Gibson Codicote 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Thamal Udamulla Digswell 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-9 Win
Marek Mastalerczyk Digswell 11-2 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Maciej Demski Digswell 11-7 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Ken Stonebridge Adeyfield 12-14 11-5 11-7 8-11 9-11 Loss
Mark York Adeyfield 4-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 Loss
Angela Smith Adeyfield 11-7 11-3 7-11 10-12 11-8 Win
Gary Keers St Albans 3-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Mal Hussain St Albans 3-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
John McCance St Albans 4-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Tom Black St Michaels 13-11 8-11 13-11 11-9 Win
Tony Murrell St Michaels 7-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Vadym Krevs St Michaels 3-11 5-11 14-12 8-11 Loss
Ian Black St Michaels A 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Morris Greenberg St Michaels A 4-11 2-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Tom Black St Michaels A 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Dudi Dubiner Digswell 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Mike Merryweather Digswell 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Aris Kapsanakis Digswell 13-11 8-11 8-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Pete Yeoman Harpenden 11-9 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-4 Win
Andrew Walker Harpenden 6-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Matt Sims Harpenden 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Gordon Izatt Ellenborough 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 11-6 11-4 11-13 11-6 Win
Milen Maglov Ellenborough 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
David Bottomley St Michaels B 7-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Marc Brent St Michaels B 11-13 11-7 9-11 5-11 Loss
Akash Shah St Michaels B 4-11 2-11 11-9 11-8 10-12 Loss
Ken Stonebridge Adeyfield 11-8 11-8 2-11 11-7 Win
Angela Smith Adeyfield 14-12 11-5 11-9 Win
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 6-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Richard Grethe Codicote 20-18 11-9 11-8 Win
Mark McCarthy Codicote 11-13 2-11 9-11 Loss
Alex Kinchin-Smith Codicote 11-8 9-11 11-7 10-12 15-13 Win
Marc Brent St Michaels 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Tony Murrell St Michaels 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Vadym Krevs St Michaels 6-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Matt Sims Harpenden 13-11 9-11 11-5 5-11 11-9 Win
Pete Yeoman Harpenden 11-13 5-11 11-9 15-13 11-8 Win
Andrew Walker Harpenden 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Ian Francis Ellenborough 4-11 10-12 11-7 1-11 Loss
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Kwai Kam Ellenborough 11-7 6-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Stuart Dyson St Michaels B 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-3 Win
Andy Knibbs St Michaels B 6-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 Loss
Marc Brent St Michaels B 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 48
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-4
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page