Player Statistics > Dilan Davda
Player Performance
Results > Bricket Wood A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Bob Gibson Codicote 11-8 6-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
John Carpenter Codicote 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Alex Kinchin-Smith Codicote 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-9 Win
Andrew Giles St Albans A 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Martin Livesey St Albans A 11-8 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-8 Win
Mike Branscombe St Albans A 10-12 10-12 5-11 Loss
Russell Davies Bricket Wood 14-12 6-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Stephen Jones Bricket Wood 11-6 12-10 4-11 3-11 11-5 Win
Daniel Russell Bricket Wood 7-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 11-4 Win
Andrew Oakshott De Havilland 13-11 9-11 15-13 11-8 Win
Chris Wade De Havilland 10-12 8-11 7-11 Loss
Marc Robinson De Havilland 11-9 7-11 11-3 11-7 Win
David Kells Digswell 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Mike Merryweather Digswell 11-13 8-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 Loss
Maciej Demski Digswell 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Mark Redford Harpenden B 14-12 7-11 5-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Tony Whetherly Harpenden B 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Graham Buck Harpenden B 5-11 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-1 Win
Terry Wilson Ellenborough 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Bruce Yang Ellenborough 3-11 5-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 6-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Derek George Harpenden A 11-13 8-11 11-13 Loss
Barry Camis Harpenden A 8-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Dave Westley Harpenden A 0-11 10-12 11-4 5-11 Loss
Bob Sapuan St Michaels C 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Paul Oakley St Michaels C 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Phu Duc Nguyen St Michaels C 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Gale Codicote 11-5 12-10 11-7 Win
Alex Kinchin-Smith Codicote 8-11 11-9 3-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
John Carpenter Codicote 9-11 11-3 11-8 12-14 8-11 Loss
Aaron Mortimer St Albans A 11-8 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Abdul Rahim St Albans A 11-9 7-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Dave Easey St Albans A 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Howard Davies Bricket Wood 6-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Daniel Russell Bricket Wood 3-11 8-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 Loss
Russell Davies Bricket Wood 9-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Sullivan De Havilland 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Marc Robinson De Havilland 7-11 11-5 11-7 2-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Wade De Havilland 12-10 12-10 11-2 Win
Maciej Demski Digswell 7-11 11-9 12-10 7-11 12-14 Loss
Methmal Udamulla Digswell 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Jonathan Schuchart Digswell 5-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Mark Redford Harpenden B 11-3 11-8 6-11 11-5 Win
David Lewis Harpenden B 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Tony Whetherly Harpenden B 15-13 16-18 2-11 7-11 Loss
Sandy Nash Ellenborough 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Kevin Fraher Ellenborough 4-11 13-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Hari Prasad Reddy Vennapusa Ellenborough 7-11 11-2 9-11 10-12 Loss
Barry Camis Harpenden A 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Westley Harpenden A 11-5 11-4 8-11 11-13 11-8 Win
Derek George Harpenden A 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Bob Sapuan St Michaels C 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-3 Win
James McGaughey St Michaels C 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Phu Duc Nguyen St Michaels C 11-5 6-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 54
Results > Bricket Wood
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sam Glanz St Michaels C 11-8 8-11 11-3 11-1 Win
James McGaughey St Michaels C 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Paul Oakley St Michaels C 4-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Alex Kinchin-Smith Codicote 11-3 10-12 11-9 12-10 Win
Mark McCarthy Codicote 11-4 11-5 5-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Bob Gibson Codicote 9-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Raymond Cox Harpenden A 11-9 6-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Derek George Harpenden A 6-11 11-7 11-6 10-12 10-12 Loss
Dave Westley Harpenden A 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2013-4
Winter 2014-15
Share This Page