Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
BC A v BC B
14:00
DAR B v DAR C
14:00
LEI D v SC A
14:00
BC A v DAR B
16:00
BC B v SC A
16:00
DAR C v LEI D
16:00
BC C v DAR E
14:00
DAR F v OTF B
14:00
OTF C v PR
14:00
BC C v DAR F
16:00
DAR E v PR
16:00
OTF B v OTF C
16:00
DAR G v DAR H
14:00
OTF D v SC C
14:00
SC D v SPA
14:00
DAR G v OTF D
16:00
DAR H v SPA
16:00
SC C v SC D
16:00
BC D v BC E
14:00
CP B v DAR I
14:00
HAL C v TAN
14:00
BC D v CP B
16:00
BC E v TAN
16:00
DAR I v HAL C
16:00
CP A v HAL B
14:00
DAR D v OTF A
14:00
HAL A v SC B
14:00
CP A v OTF A
16:00
DAR D v HAL A
16:00
HAL B v SC B
16:00
BC A v DAR C
14:00
BC B v LEI D
14:00
DAR B v SC A
14:00
BC A v LEI D
16:00
BC B v DAR B
16:00
DAR C v SC A
16:00
CRO v Lei B
14:00
DAR A v LEI C
14:00
LEI A v TTT
14:00
CRO v LEI C
16:00
DAR A v LEI A
16:00
Lei B v TTT
16:00
BC C v OTF B
14:00
DAR E v OTF C
14:00
DAR F v PR
14:00
BC C v OTF C
16:00
DAR E v DAR F
16:00
OTF B v PR
16:00
DAR G v SC C
14:00
DAR H v SC D
14:00
OTF D v SPA
14:00
DAR G v SC D
16:00
DAR H v OTF D
16:00
SC C v SPA
16:00
BC D v DAR I
14:00
BC E v HAL C
14:00
CP B v TAN
14:00
BC D v HAL C
16:00
BC E v CP B
16:00
DAR I v TAN
16:00
CP A v SC B
14:00
DAR D v HAL B
14:00
HAL A v OTF A
14:00
DAR D v CP A
16:00
HAL B v HAL A
16:00
SC B v OTF A
16:00
BC A v SC A
14:00
BC B v DAR C
14:00
DAR B v LEI D
14:00
BC B v BC A
16:00
DAR C v DAR B
16:00
SC A v LEI D
16:00
CRO v TTT
14:00
DAR A v Lei B
14:00
LEI A v LEI C
14:00
DAR A v CRO
16:00
Lei B v LEI A
16:00
TTT v LEI C
16:00
DAR G v SPA
14:00
DAR H v SC C
14:00
OTF D v SC D
14:00
DAR H v DAR G
16:00
SC C v OTF D
16:00
SPA v SC D
16:00
BC C v PR
14:00
DAR E v OTF B
14:00
DAR F v OTF C
14:00
DAR E v BC C
16:00
OTF B v DAR F
16:00
PR v OTF C
16:00
BC D v TAN
14:00
BC E v DAR I
14:00
CP B v HAL C
14:00
BC E v BC D
16:00
DAR I v CP B
16:00
TAN v HAL C
16:00
HAL A v CP A
14:00
OTF A v HAL B
14:00
SC B v DAR D
14:00
HAL B v CP A
16:00
OTF A v DAR D
16:00
SC B v HAL A
16:00
DAR B v BC A
14:00
LEI D v DAR C
14:00
SC A v BC B
14:00
DAR C v BC A
16:00
LEI D v BC B
16:00
SC A v DAR B
16:00
OTF D v DAR G
14:00
SC D v SC C
14:00
SPA v DAR H
14:00
SC C v DAR G
16:00
SC D v DAR H
16:00
SPA v OTF D
16:00
LEI A v CRO
14:00
LEI C v Lei B
14:00
TTT v DAR A
14:00
Lei B v CRO
16:00
LEI C v DAR A
16:00
TTT v LEI A
16:00
DAR F v BC C
14:00
OTF C v OTF B
14:00
PR v DAR E
14:00
OTF B v BC C
16:00
OTF C v DAR E
16:00
PR v DAR F
16:00
CP B v BC D
14:00
HAL C v DAR I
14:00
TAN v BC E
14:00
DAR I v BC D
16:00
HAL C v BC E
16:00
TAN v CP B
16:00
OTF D v DAR H
14:00
SC D v DAR G
14:00
SPA v SC C
14:00
SC C v DAR H
16:00
SC D v OTF D
16:00
SPA v DAR G
16:00
CP B v BC E
14:00
HAL C v BC D
14:00
TAN v DAR I
14:00
DAR I v BC E
16:00
HAL C v CP B
16:00
TAN v BC D
16:00
DAR F v DAR E
14:00
OTF C v BC C
14:00
PR v OTF B
14:00
OTF B v DAR E
16:00
OTF C v DAR F
16:00
PR v BC C
16:00
LEI A v DAR A
14:00
LEI C v CRO
14:00
TTT v Lei B
14:00
Lei B v DAR A
16:00
LEI C v LEI A
16:00
TTT v CRO
16:00
DAR B v BC B
14:00
LEI D v BC A
14:00
SC A v DAR C
14:00
DAR C v BC B
16:00
LEI D v DAR B
16:00
SC A v BC A
16:00
HAL A v DAR D
14:00
OTF A v CP A
14:00
SC B v HAL B
14:00
HAL B v DAR D
16:00
OTF A v HAL A
16:00
SC B v CP A
16:00