Individual Averages > 2016-17 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Sepehr Bidari Drumchapel A 14 13 92.86%
Calum Morrison Murrayfield A 14 11 78.57%
Tao Shi Drumchapel A 10 10 100.00%
Kenny Lindsay Murrayfield A 10 10 100.00%
John Hannah Murrayfield A 14 9 64.29%
Richard Main North Ayrshire A 10 8 80.00%
Calum Main Drumchapel A 10 8 80.00%
Christopher Main North Ayrshire A 10 8 80.00%
Danny Bajwa Dumfries A 12 8 66.67%
Harvey McDonald South Ayrshire A 14 8 57.14%
Ethan Chapman Triangle A 14 8 57.14%
Keir Morton Dumfries A 14 8 57.14%
Colin Dalgleish North Ayrshire A 8 7 87.50%
Alan Whitton Scottish Vets A 14 6 42.86%
Tam Lawler Scottish Vets A 14 5 35.71%
Craig Howieson Drumchapel A 4 4 100.00%
Liu Song Drumchapel A 4 4 100.00%
Dylan Curry Triangle A 6 4 66.67%
Joe Cranna Triangle A 14 4 28.57%
Dariusz Szymczak Scottish Vets A 4 3 75.00%
Brian Wright Scottish Vets A 8 3 37.50%
Dylan De Silva Dumfries A 10 3 30.00%
Scott Barton Drumchapel B 4 2 50.00%
Gavin Elliot Triangle A 4 2 50.00%
Rebecca Plaistow South Ayrshire A 8 2 25.00%
David Tait South Ayrshire A 10 2 20.00%
Zaid Khalid Drumchapel B 12 2 16.67%
Ryan Henry (S) North Ayrshire A 4 1 25.00%
Ross Dewar (S) South Ayrshire A 4 1 25.00%
Charles Ellis (S) Murrayfield A 4 1 25.00%
Callum Morgan Dumfries A 6 1 16.67%
Billy Patterson (S) South Ayrshire A 6 1 16.67%
Thomas Cairns Drumchapel B 14 1 7.14%
Andrew McRae (S) Triangle A 4 0 0.00%
Lucy Elliott Drumchapel B 6 0 0.00%
Robin Wilson (S) North Ayrshire A 6 0 0.00%
Alisa Khalid (S) Drumchapel B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2016-17 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Martin Johnson North Ayrshire B 14 13 92.86%
Andy Macpherson North Ayrshire B 14 12 85.71%
Glyn Eggar North Merchiston 14 11 78.57%
Stewart Armitage North Merchiston 14 11 78.57%
Charlie Morton (S) Glasgow South A 14 10 71.43%
Caleb Guo Knightswood 14 10 71.43%
Robert Toth Fair City 10 9 90.00%
Stuart Halliday Dundee And District 10 8 80.00%
Ade Fabola Dundee And District 12 8 66.67%
Grant Williams Fair City 10 7 70.00%
James Woods Glasgow South A 14 7 50.00%
Andrew Grant Glasgow South A 14 6 42.86%
Jim Dyson Fair City 10 5 50.00%
Peter Aird Edinburgh International 10 5 50.00%
Calum Ross Dundee And District 12 5 41.67%
Chris Barclay North Ayrshire B 14 5 35.71%
Nick Chen Knightswood 4 4 100.00%
Peter Cameron Drumchapel C 14 4 28.57%
David Macdonald Drumchapel C 14 4 28.57%
Callum Gerrard Knightswood 14 4 28.57%
Gillian Edwards Fair City 4 3 75.00%
Stan Stoodley North Merchiston 6 3 50.00%
Eddie Scott North Merchiston 4 2 50.00%
Alasdair Rennet Fair City 4 2 50.00%
Alex Crowe Knightswood 4 2 50.00%
Callum Riddoch Dundee And District 8 2 25.00%
Charlie Brown Drumchapel C 10 2 20.00%
Andrew Mannion Edinburgh International 10 2 20.00%
Matthew Craig Fair City 4 1 25.00%
Graeme Sutherland North Merchiston 4 1 25.00%
Alisa Khalid (S) Drumchapel C 2 0 0.00%
Abdul Khalid Drumchapel C 2 0 0.00%
James Grahame Edinburgh International 4 0 0.00%
Toby Waterhouse Edinburgh International 4 0 0.00%
Kenneth Benjamin Edinburgh International 4 0 0.00%
Maira Vasilevska Knightswood 6 0 0.00%
Charlie Brindley Edinburgh International 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2016-17 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
James Forrest (S) Murrayfield B 12 12 100.00%
Keith Dingwall (S) Murrayfield B 14 12 85.71%
Brian Hunter Stirling 14 10 71.43%
Martin Richens Triangle B 14 10 71.43%
Jamie Arnott Stirling 14 9 64.29%
David Spence Stirling 14 9 64.29%
Iain McHarg South Ayrshire B 14 8 57.14%
Uwe Petermann Triangle B 10 7 70.00%
Richard Masterson Scottish Vets B 14 7 50.00%
Damian Zajac Murrayfield B 6 6 100.00%
Russell Swan Corstorphine TTC 10 6 60.00%
Amjad Mohammed Corstorphine TTC 10 6 60.00%
Mitch Reid Triangle B 6 5 83.33%
Rhian Williams Dumfries B 8 5 62.50%
Renee Ho Dumfries B 14 5 35.71%
Charles Ellis Murrayfield B 4 4 100.00%
Gordon Muir Murrayfield B 4 4 100.00%
Roy Claxton (S) South Ayrshire B 4 4 100.00%
Gordon Duff Dumfries B 8 4 50.00%
Jeff Clark Corstorphine TTC 10 4 40.00%
Iain Rhind Glasgow South B 10 4 40.00%
Derek Reid Triangle B 4 3 75.00%
Gautam Kakar Glasgow South B 10 3 30.00%
Andrew McIntyre Scottish Vets B 14 3 21.43%
Graham Muir (S) Murrayfield B 2 2 100.00%
Lance Stockdale Scottish Vets B 4 2 50.00%
Billy Patterson South Ayrshire B 4 2 50.00%
Sebastian Wolejnio Triangle B 4 2 50.00%
Murray Paterson Triangle B 4 2 50.00%
Sam Murdoch Glasgow South B 6 2 33.33%
Ian Hislop Scottish Vets B 6 2 33.33%
Brian Irvine Scottish Vets B 4 1 25.00%
Christopher Mexson (S) South Ayrshire B 6 1 16.67%
Lauren Macleod Dumfries B 6 1 16.67%
Cameron Steele South Ayrshire B 14 1 7.14%
Martin Macdonald Glasgow South B 4 0 0.00%
Kenny Lee Dumfries B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2016-17 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Yuhaun Wang Murrayfield C 14 14 100.00%
Billy Murphy Brunswick 14 13 92.86%
Gordon Provan North Ayrshire C 14 10 71.43%
Robbie McIntosh Brunswick 14 10 71.43%
Roy Claxton South Ayrshire C 10 9 90.00%
Michael Montgomery Brunswick 14 9 64.29%
Yubo Zhou Rasmussen Grange A 10 8 80.00%
Rachel Crawford Grange A 14 8 57.14%
John Stevenson South Ayrshire C 14 7 50.00%
Jake Somerville Murrayfield C 10 6 60.00%
Luke Hennessey Murrayfield C 10 6 60.00%
Jill Taylor North Ayrshire C 12 6 50.00%
Paula Callaghan Drumchapel D 14 5 35.71%
Jonathan Fletcher Garnet Table Tennis Club 14 5 35.71%
Andrew Turnbull Grange B 14 5 35.71%
Vincent McGrath Garnet Table Tennis Club 4 4 100.00%
Kevin Lawlor Garnet Table Tennis Club 6 4 66.67%
Blair Spinks Grange B 8 4 50.00%
Tony Nelson South Ayrshire C 10 4 40.00%
Samuel Gaspar Murrayfield C 4 3 75.00%
Robin Wilson North Ayrshire C 8 3 37.50%
Wiktoria Smolarek Drumchapel D 8 3 37.50%
Kevin McGregor Garnet Table Tennis Club 14 3 21.43%
James Forrest Murrayfield C 2 2 100.00%
Lisa Notarangelo Grange A 4 2 50.00%
Rayyan Khalid Drumchapel D 6 2 33.33%
Owen Wilson North Ayrshire C 6 2 33.33%
Catherine O'Neill Drumchapel D 8 2 25.00%
Lewis Gillespie Grange B 10 2 20.00%
John Turnbull Grange A 14 2 14.29%
Ryan Henry North Ayrshire C 2 1 50.00%
Graham Muir Murrayfield C 2 1 50.00%
Joe Melone Garnet Table Tennis Club 4 1 25.00%
Jamie Johnson Grange B 4 1 25.00%
Christopher Mexson South Ayrshire C 8 1 12.50%
Fergus Maclean Drumchapel D 6 0 0.00%
Kyle Neary Grange B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions