Player Statistics > Allan Dickson
Player Performance
Results > Zetland
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steven Peddie Topspinners 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Taylor Rigby Topspinners 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Findlay Scott Aces 11-1 11-7 11-1 Win
Aaron Scott Aces 11-1 11-5 11-5 Win
Thomas Arbuckle Stirling 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Harry Robb Stirling 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Jamie Davidson Clueless 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Rachael Dickson Clueless 12-10 11-9 11-3 Win
Aiden Skelton Jokers 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Tyler Leishman Jokers 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Steven Miller Underdogs 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Ross Buchanan Underdogs 11-2 11-8 11-3 Win
Paul Lochrie Attackers 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Jamie Stammers Attackers 11-7 16-14 11-2 Win
Steven Peddie Topspinners 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Callum Peddie Topspinners 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Aaron Scott Aces 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Harry Robb Stirling 11-8 8-11 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Thomas Arbuckle Stirling 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Rachael Dickson Clueless 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
James Black Clueless 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
Tyler Leishman Jokers 5-11 11-8 11-5 9-11 10-12 Loss
Aiden Skelton Jokers 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Ross Buchanan Underdogs 11-5 9-11 14-12 11-5 Win
Steven Miller Underdogs 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
James Black Topspinners 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Aaron Scott Aces 11-4 11-2 11-8 Win
Findlay Scott Aces 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Thomas Arbuckle Stirling 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
Harry Robb Stirling 12-10 14-12 11-7 Win
Rachael Dickson Clueless 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Mollie Campbell Clueless 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Tyler Leishman Jokers 11-9 11-6 13-11 Win
Aiden Skelton Jokers 11-1 11-4 11-4 Win
Played: 34
Results > King Pong
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Emma Notarangelo Carron 6-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Lisa Notarangelo Carron 5-11 2-11 3-11 Loss
Apoorv Sharma Gemini 3-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Claire Downie Gemini 6-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Played: 4
Results > Puff Daddies
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Cameron Mears Apaches 2-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
David Spence Apaches 1-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Claire Downie Gemini 1-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Apoorv Sharma Gemini 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Matthew Thompson Spotty Badgers 13-11 3-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
William Ballantine Spotty Badgers 9-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Bairns
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Blair Spinks Silent A 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Lewis Gillespie Silent A 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Craig Callander Blues Brothers 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Tierney Blues Brothers 4-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
John Turnbull Turnminators 5-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Leon Hannah Turnminators 5-11 8-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
Emma Notarangelo Carron 11-6 8-11 10-12 12-10 11-9 Win
Lisa Notarangelo Carron 5-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 Loss
David McRae King Pong 4-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Andrew Morrison King Pong 4-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Played: 10
Results > Kippen
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lee Dewar Bairns 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Rob Urquhart Bairns 9-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Rob Urquhart Bairns 3-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Lee Dewar Bairns 3-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 4
Results > Gemini
Opponent Team Date Score Result
William Ballantine Spotty Badgers 6-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Thompson Spotty Badgers 10-12 5-11 8-11 Loss
Lewis Gillespie Silent A 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Blair Spinks Silent A 3-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 4
Results > Macwatts
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Spence Apaches 11-13 11-3 11-4 13-11 Win
Cameron Mears Apaches 11-8 6-11 6-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Played: 2
Share This Page