Player Statistics > Stuart Hurworth
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Ellis Ryedale G 14-12 11-9 11-4 Win
John Stott Ryedale G 11-4 11-7 11-3 Win
Harry Gascoyne Ryedale G 8-11 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Andy Studdart Amotherby D 11-8 11-5 11-0 Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby D 11-6 11-2 11-4 Win
Janet Bailey Amotherby D 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Alan Mitchell Amotherby C 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Ruth Wilson Amotherby C 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Ian Dawson Amotherby C 10-12 15-13 11-4 11-6 Win
Malcolm Sims Amotherby B 11-8 15-13 11-13 11-8 Win
Josh Blakeston Amotherby B 11-7 11-8 2-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Andy Holmes Amotherby B 11-7 11-5 11-2 Win
Ken Darby Amotherby A 10-12 8-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Richard Brown Amotherby A 11-8 5-11 11-8 16-18 11-9 Win
Janet Bailey Amotherby A 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-2 11-2 11-4 Win
Mircea Voicu Hutton C 7-11 11-4 11-9 15-13 Win
Angela Parker Hutton C 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-6 11-1 11-6 Win
Sarah Magson Westow 11-4 11-1 11-0 Win
John Clayton Westow 11-7 12-10 11-8 Win
Toby Crusher Helmsley 6-11 4-11 11-8 3-11 Loss
Ruth Purseglove Helmsley 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Philip Trevelyan Helmsley 8-11 11-4 12-10 11-3 Win
Robert Williams Ryedale F 11-9 11-6 11-4 Win
Pete Whitfield Ryedale F 11-8 11-3 11-2 Win
Gavin Buckley Ryedale F 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Harry Gascoyne Ryedale G 8-11 5-11 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Rob Wilkinson Ryedale G 11-6 11-4 11-2 Win
Alan Kimber Ryedale G 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Angela Parker Hutton C 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-1 11-7 11-7 Win
Alan Mitchell Amotherby C 11-2 11-2 11-7 Win
Ruth Wilson Amotherby C 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Ian Dawson Amotherby C 8-11 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-4 Win
Malcolm Sims Amotherby B 4-11 12-10 11-6 11-1 Win
Josh Blakeston Amotherby B 11-7 12-14 11-7 11-9 Win
Russ Grimshaw Amotherby B 5-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Richard Brown Amotherby A 8-11 12-10 11-6 11-1 Win
Ken Darby Amotherby A 9-11 11-5 11-13 11-7 11-8 Win
Nick Knight Amotherby A 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Ruth Purseglove Helmsley 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Toby Crusher Helmsley 5-11 11-7 4-11 7-11 Loss
Philip Trevelyan Helmsley 6-11 11-8 11-4 11-2 Win
Brad Colvin Amotherby D 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Ian Johnson Amotherby D 5-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Janet Bailey Amotherby D 11-3 14-12 11-7 Win
John Clayton Westow 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-2 Win
Colin Payne Westow 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 10-12 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Gavin Buckley Ryedale F 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Robert Williams Ryedale F 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Pete Whitfield Ryedale F 11-5 5-11 11-1 11-3 Win
Played: 53
Share This Page