Player Statistics > Paul Cuthbertson
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Freeman Ryedale A 6-11 3-11 2-11 n/a Loss
John Flintoft Ryedale A 9-11 14-16 7-11 n/a Loss
Stephen Temple Ryedale A 10-12 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Neil Raine Hackness 2-11 11-7 11-9 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
James Hodgson Hackness 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Glenn Hodgson Hackness 11-7 6-11 7-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Bob Evans Whitby 11-8 11-9 3-11 12-10 n/a Win
Barry Pearson Whitby 6-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Dave Williams Whitby 9-11 5-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Ruth Purseglove Helmsley 4-11 11-6 10-12 6-11 n/a Loss
Dave Smith Helmsley 10-12 11-7 11-8 3-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Adam Ridley Helmsley 7-11 6-11 11-5 8-11 n/a Loss
Alec Hodgson Ryedale C 11-7 11-6 13-11 n/a Win
Peter Lee Ryedale C 5-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Ed Wardman Ryedale C 9-11 11-5 9-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Barry Todd Ryedale D 11-13 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Jan Bryan Ryedale D 9-11 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Titch Temple Ryedale D 12-10 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Jo Suchecki Coneysthorpe A 6-11 11-7 2-11 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Tim Smith Coneysthorpe A 11-9 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Jan Suchecki Coneysthorpe A 11-3 11-9 11-0 n/a Win
James Ellis Swinton B 11-7 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
David Chugg Swinton B 9-11 11-6 9-11 13-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Gareth Bryning Swinton B 5-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 n/a Loss
Jim Bailey Hutton A 11-4 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Tom Needham Hutton A 10-12 3-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Paul Young Hutton A 13-15 14-12 5-11 11-6 3-11 n/a Loss
Andy Seed Amotherby A 11-5 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby A 11-3 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Tom Thorp Amotherby A 8-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Mike Wheatley Ryedale B 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Dave Burnham Ryedale B 7-11 11-4 11-2 12-10 n/a Win
Mike Fenby Ryedale B 1-11 3-11 15-13 4-11 n/a Loss
Dave Burnham Ryedale A 11-5 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
James Rule Ryedale A 5-11 14-16 9-11 n/a Loss
John Flintoft Ryedale A 4-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Gary Connolly Hackness 9-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Neil Raine Hackness 11-4 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Peter Kirk Hackness 11-13 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Vic Wilson Whitby 11-6 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Barbara Kearney Whitby 4-11 11-13 11-9 7-11 n/a Loss
Stuart Brown Whitby 11-6 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Ruth Purseglove Helmsley 11-9 7-11 7-11 15-13 11-3 n/a Win
Andrew Turner Helmsley 11-8 11-13 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Adam Ridley Helmsley 11-8 1-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Barry Todd Ryedale D 11-5 11-7 5-11 11-7 n/a Win
Jan Bryan Ryedale D 11-5 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Titch Temple Ryedale D 11-7 9-11 11-8 6-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Jo Suchecki Coneysthorpe A 7-11 7-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Russ Barton Coneysthorpe A 4-11 3-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Russ Scott Swinton B 11-6 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Gareth Bryning Swinton B 2-11 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
James Ellis Swinton B 11-9 11-2 11-9 n/a Win
Ryan Hood Amotherby A 8-11 11-1 5-11 11-4 7-11 n/a Loss
Andy Seed Amotherby A 9-11 11-4 11-6 4-11 11-5 n/a Win
Tom Thorp Amotherby A 7-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Jim Bailey Hutton A 11-4 9-11 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Tom Needham Hutton A 3-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Paul Young Hutton A 4-11 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Dave Burnham Ryedale B 11-8 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Mike Wheatley Ryedale B 11-7 11-8 11-3 n/a Win
Mike Fenby Ryedale B 5-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Played: 62
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-2015
Winter 2013-2014
Winter 2012-2013
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page