Player Statistics > Doug Annan
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Chris Richards FERA 11-4 11-3 11-2 n/a Win
Stuart Wright FERA 11-6 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Katha Heinrich FERA 12-10 12-10 11-3 n/a Win
Joseph Adams Coneysthorpe C 11-3 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe C 6-11 11-3 12-10 5-11 10-12 n/a Loss
John Morley Coneysthorpe C 11-9 11-3 11-1 n/a Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 11-6 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Mark Foster Amotherby D 11-2 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Chris Horne Amotherby D 11-4 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Ryan Hood Westow 7-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Colin Payne Westow 11-6 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-5 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Aled Griffiths FERA 11-8 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Katha Heinrich FERA 11-6 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Patrick Hough FERA 9-11 12-14 8-11 n/a Loss
Mircea Voicu Laundry 11-6 11-1 11-3 n/a Win
David Grayson Laundry 11-1 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Andrew Grayson Laundry 2-11 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Julie Cavanagh Hutton C 11-8 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-4 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Wendy Borras Hutton C 11-5 11-2 11-9 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby E 12-10 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby E 11-2 11-8 11-3 n/a Win
Ruth Wilson Amotherby E 11-6 11-1 11-7 n/a Win
Penny McDonald Westow 11-5 11-3 11-1 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-7 5-11 11-8 6-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Ryan Hood Westow 3-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Stuart Wright FERA 11-8 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Chris Richards FERA 11-1 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Katha Heinrich FERA 11-8 11-5 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Mircea Voicu Laundry 13-11 11-9 6-11 11-7 n/a Win
Andrew Grayson Laundry 12-14 5-11 5-11 n/a Loss
David Grayson Laundry 11-6 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Don Clark Hutton C 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-1 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Jeff Andrews Hutton C 11-5 11-9 5-11 11-7 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby E 11-8 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Alan Mitchell Amotherby E 11-3 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby E 11-8 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe C 11-7 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
James Allan Coneysthorpe C 11-8 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
John Morley Coneysthorpe C 11-2 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Colin Payne Westow 11-4 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-9 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
John Clayton Westow 11-9 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Mircea Voicu Laundry 11-9 11-3 12-10 n/a Win
Andrew Grayson Laundry 12-10 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
George Davison Laundry 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
James Allan Coneysthorpe C 13-11 11-6 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe C 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
John Morley Coneysthorpe C 11-4 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Janet Bailey Amotherby D 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Chris Horne Amotherby D 11-2 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby E 11-4 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby E 11-8 11-5 7-11 11-9 n/a Win
Alan Mitchell Amotherby E 11-9 11-6 11-1 n/a Win
Jeff Andrews Hutton C 12-10 8-11 11-5 11-2 n/a Win
Julie Cavanagh Hutton C 11-5 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-5 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
Played: 60
Share This Page