Player Statistics > Andrew Chappell
Player Performance
Results > Hutton-le-hole B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stuart Wright FERA 11-8 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Katha Heinrich FERA 6-11 11-6 6-11 18-16 11-8 n/a Win
Chris Richards FERA 11-4 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
John Morley Coneysthorpe C 11-3 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Joseph Adams Coneysthorpe C 11-4 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe C 13-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Mark Foster Amotherby D 11-5 11-2 11-3 n/a Win
Chris Horne Amotherby D 11-4 11-2 11-2 n/a Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 11-8 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-8 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Ryan Hood Westow 7-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Colin Payne Westow 11-2 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Patrick Hough FERA 7-11 11-5 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Aled Griffiths FERA 11-5 13-15 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Katha Heinrich FERA 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-5 14-16 n/a Loss
David Grayson Laundry 11-4 11-2 11-3 n/a Win
Andrew Grayson Laundry 11-9 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Mircea Voicu Laundry 13-11 11-5 8-11 4-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Wendy Borras Hutton C 11-3 8-11 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Julie Cavanagh Hutton C 11-2 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-6 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby E 11-6 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Ruth Wilson Amotherby E 11-8 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby E 11-9 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby D 7-11 11-6 13-11 14-12 n/a Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 11-7 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Janet Bailey Amotherby D 11-2 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-5 8-11 13-11 11-6 n/a Win
Ryan Hood Westow 5-11 7-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Penny McDonald Westow 11-1 11-2 11-4 n/a Win
Katha Heinrich FERA 11-6 14-12 11-7 n/a Win
Stuart Wright FERA 11-2 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Chris Richards FERA 11-5 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
David Grayson Laundry 11-3 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
Mircea Voicu Laundry 11-5 11-4 10-12 11-13 11-7 n/a Win
Andrew Grayson Laundry 6-11 9-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-5 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Jeff Andrews Hutton C 11-9 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Don Clark Hutton C 11-5 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby E 11-4 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby E 11-7 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Alan Mitchell Amotherby E 11-2 11-2 11-3 n/a Win
John Morley Coneysthorpe C 11-1 11-3 11-1 n/a Win
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe C 11-2 7-11 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
James Allan Coneysthorpe C 11-5 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
John Clayton Westow 11-8 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Colin Payne Westow 11-9 1-11 11-1 11-3 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-8 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Andrew Grayson Laundry 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
George Davison Laundry 11-2 14-12 11-9 n/a Win
Mircea Voicu Laundry 5-11 3-11 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe C 11-8 8-11 3-11 12-14 n/a Loss
John Morley Coneysthorpe C 11-4 11-3 11-6 n/a Win
James Allan Coneysthorpe C 9-11 12-10 10-12 2-11 n/a Loss
Chris Horne Amotherby D 11-6 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
Janet Bailey Amotherby D 11-8 11-5 11-1 n/a Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby D 6-11 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Alan Mitchell Amotherby E 11-6 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby E 11-4 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby E 11-8 10-12 14-12 11-4 n/a Win
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-3 11-1 11-5 n/a Win
Jeff Andrews Hutton C 11-5 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Julie Cavanagh Hutton C 11-5 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Played: 63
Results > Hutton-le-hole A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Malcolm Sandlan Ryedale G 6-11 11-2 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Adrian Greaves Ryedale G 11-9 11-5 4-11 7-11 11-4 n/a Win
Josh Greaves Ryedale G 11-9 11-4 13-11 n/a Win
Dave Walker Swinton B 11-9 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Tom Brown Swinton B 5-11 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Linda Scott Swinton B 11-7 8-11 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Played: 6
Share This Page