Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > RTTL Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tim Smith Coneysthorpe 12 11 91.67%
Jo Suchecki Coneysthorpe 9 9 100.00%
Paul Young Hutton-le-hole A 9 9 100.00%
Dave Quinlan Coneysthorpe 9 9 100.00%
Ed Wardman Ryedale B 9 8 88.89%
Stephen Temple Ryedale A 9 7 77.78%
Russ Barton Coneysthorpe 6 6 100.00%
Tom Needham Hutton-le-hole A 6 6 100.00%
Joel Wright Hutton-le-hole A 6 6 100.00%
John Flintoft Ryedale A 9 6 66.67%
Pat Swindell Swinton 9 6 66.67%
Alec Hodgson Ryedale B 9 6 66.67%
Paul Cuthbertson Swinton 6 4 66.67%
Ollie Braithwaite (S) Hutton-le-hole A 6 4 66.67%
Dave Williams Whitby A 3 3 100.00%
Andy Paton (S) Ryedale C 3 3 100.00%
Mike Wheatley Ryedale A 3 3 100.00%
Peter Lee Ryedale B 3 3 100.00%
Mike Fenby Ryedale A 6 3 50.00%
Barbara Kearney Whitby A 6 3 50.00%
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton-le-hole B 6 3 50.00%
Titch Temple Ryedale C 9 3 33.33%
Trevor Teasdale Ryedale B 6 2 33.33%
John Gascoyne Ryedale D 6 2 33.33%
Barry Todd Ryedale C 9 2 22.22%
Bob Evans Whitby A 3 1 33.33%
Barry Rudd Ryedale D 3 1 33.33%
John Hanson Whitby A 3 1 33.33%
Vic Wilson Whitby A 3 1 33.33%
Dave Burnham Ryedale E 3 1 33.33%
David Chugg Swinton 6 1 16.67%
Jan Bryan Ryedale C 6 1 16.67%
Jean Wardman Ryedale E 9 1 11.11%
Harry Gascoyne (S) Ryedale D 3 0 0.00%
Ian Hutchison (S) Ryedale E 3 0 0.00%
Eddie Prest (S) Hutton-le-hole B 3 0 0.00%
Ray Mitchell Swinton 6 0 0.00%
Andy Paton Ryedale D 6 0 0.00%
Mick Carter Ryedale E 9 0 0.00%
Chris Parker Hutton-le-hole B 9 0 0.00%
Mircea Voicu (S) Hutton-le-hole B 9 0 0.00%
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale E 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 42 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Rttl Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Nick Campbell Whitby B 9 9 100.00%
Stuart Hurworth Whitby B 9 9 100.00%
Russ Grimshaw Amotherby B 9 8 88.89%
Malcolm Sims Amotherby B 9 7 77.78%
Josh Blakeston Amotherby B 9 7 77.78%
Ken Darby Amotherby A 9 7 77.78%
Richard Brown Amotherby A 6 6 100.00%
Toby Crusher Helmsley 6 6 100.00%
Andy Holmes Amotherby B 9 6 66.67%
Ken Benford Whitby B 9 6 66.67%
Nick Knight Amotherby A 12 6 50.00%
Malcolm Sims (S) Amotherby A 6 5 83.33%
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 6 5 83.33%
Nick Bowes Helmsley 9 5 55.56%
John Clayton Westow 6 4 66.67%
Linda Clarke Amotherby D 6 4 66.67%
Ian Dawson Amotherby C 9 4 44.44%
Gavin Buckley Ryedale F 9 4 44.44%
Ruth Purseglove Helmsley 3 3 100.00%
Malcolm Sims (S) Amotherby C 3 3 100.00%
Roger Dunning Westow 9 3 33.33%
Philip Trevelyan Helmsley 3 2 66.67%
Janet Bailey (S) Amotherby C 3 2 66.67%
Josh Blakeston (S) Amotherby A 3 2 66.67%
Harry Gascoyne Ryedale G 6 2 33.33%
John Stott Ryedale G 9 2 22.22%
Robert Williams Ryedale F 9 2 22.22%
Eddie Prest Hutton-le-hole C 3 1 33.33%
John Ellis Ryedale G 3 1 33.33%
Rob Wilkinson Ryedale G 3 1 33.33%
Alan Kimber Ryedale G 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Dent Ryedale F 3 1 33.33%
Andy Studdart Amotherby D 6 1 16.67%
Colin Payne Westow 3 0 0.00%
Sarah Magson Westow 3 0 0.00%
Ellie Smith Amotherby D 3 0 0.00%
Janet Bailey Amotherby D 3 0 0.00%
Angela Parker Hutton-le-hole C 3 0 0.00%
Ian Hutchison Ryedale G 3 0 0.00%
Barbara Johnson Hutton-le-hole C 6 0 0.00%
Matthew Bedford Hutton-le-hole C 6 0 0.00%
Alan Mitchell Amotherby C 6 0 0.00%
Ruth Wilson Amotherby C 6 0 0.00%
Chet Butler Helmsley 6 0 0.00%
Pop Whitfield Ryedale F 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions