Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Ryedale F v Amotherby D
19:00
Whitby A v Ryedale A
19:00
Swinton v Ryedale B
19:00
Ryedale E v Hutton A
19:00
Whitby B v Ryedale G
19:00
Amotherby B v Westow
19:00
Hutton C v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale C v Hutton B
19:00
Coneysthorpe v Ryedale D
19:00
Amotherby C v Helmsley
19:00
Hutton A v Ryedale C
19:00
Ryedale F v Amotherby C
19:00
Ryedale B v Ryedale D
19:00
Amotherby A v Westow
19:00
Whitby B v Hutton C
19:00
Coneysthorpe v Ryedale E
19:00
Amotherby D v Ryedale G
19:00
Ryedale A v Swinton
19:00
Helmsley v Amotherby B
19:00
Ryedale D v Ryedale A
19:00
Ryedale E v Ryedale B
19:00
Swinton v Whitby A
19:00
Amotherby B v Ryedale F
19:00
Hutton B v Hutton A
19:00
Ryedale G v Amotherby C
19:00
Westow v Hutton C
19:30
Ryedale C v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Amotherby D v Whitby B
19:00
Helmsley v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale D v Whitby A
19:00
Ryedale B v Ryedale C
19:00
Amotherby A v Ryedale F
19:00
Hutton C v Helmsley
19:00
Ryedale G v Amotherby B
19:00
Coneysthorpe v Hutton B
19:00
Amotherby C v Whitby B
19:00
Ryedale A v Ryedale E
19:00
Hutton A v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Ryedale D v Swinton
19:00
Ryedale F v Hutton C
19:00
Ryedale E v Whitby A
19:00
Amotherby B v Whitby B
19:00
Hutton B v Ryedale B
19:00
Ryedale G v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale C v Ryedale A
19:00
Amotherby D v Amotherby C
19:00
Helmsley v Westow
19:00
Ryedale B v Hutton A
19:00
Whitby A v Ryedale C
19:00
Swinton v Ryedale E
19:00
Amotherby B v Amotherby D
19:00
Whitby B v Amotherby A
19:00
Hutton C v Ryedale G
19:00
Westow v Ryedale F
19:30
Ryedale A v Hutton B
19:00
Hutton A v Ryedale A
19:00
Ryedale F v Helmsley
19:00
Ryedale E v Ryedale D
19:00
Amotherby A v Amotherby D
19:00
Hutton B v Whitby A
19:00
Ryedale G v Westow
19:00
Ryedale C v Swinton
19:00
Amotherby C v Amotherby B
19:00
Ryedale D v Ryedale C
19:00
Whitby A v Hutton A
19:00
Swinton v Hutton B
19:00
Hutton C v Amotherby D
19:00
Westow v Whitby B
19:30
Amotherby C v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale A v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Helmsley v Ryedale G
19:00
Hutton A v Swinton
19:00
Whitby A v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Ryedale B v Ryedale A
19:00
Amotherby B v Amotherby A
19:00
Whitby B v Helmsley
19:00
Hutton B v Ryedale D
19:00
Ryedale G v Ryedale F
19:00
Ryedale C v Ryedale E
19:00
Amotherby D v Westow
19:00
Amotherby C v Hutton C
19:00
Ryedale D v Hutton A
19:00
Hutton B v Ryedale E
19:00
Ryedale F v Whitby B
19:00
Ryedale B v Whitby A
19:00
Swinton v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Hutton C v Amotherby B
19:00
Amotherby C v Westow
19:00
Helmsley v Amotherby D
19:00