Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Ryedale H v Amotherby D
19:00
Swinton v Ryedale C
19:00
Amotherby B v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale E v Ryedale G
19:00
Coneysthorpe v Ryedale D
19:00
Rillington A v Ryedale F
19:00
Amotherby C v Westow
19:00
Ryedale A v Ryedale B
19:00
Ryedale D v Ryedale A
19:00
Ryedale H v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale E v Amotherby D
19:00
Amotherby B v Westow
19:00
Ryedale C v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Rillington B v Ryedale G
19:00
Amotherby C v Ryedale F
19:00
Ryedale B v Swinton
19:00
Amotherby D v Ryedale G
19:00
Swinton v Ryedale D
19:00
Amotherby A v Ryedale E
19:00
Ryedale F v Amotherby B
19:00
Westow v Ryedale H
19:30
Ryedale C v Ryedale B
19:00
Rillington A v Amotherby C
19:00
Amotherby D v Rillington B
19:00
Ryedale A v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Ryedale D v Ryedale B
19:00
Ryedale H v Ryedale F
19:00
Ryedale E v Westow
19:00
Amotherby B v Rillington A
19:00
Coneysthorpe v Swinton
19:00
Rillington B v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale G v Amotherby D
19:00
Ryedale A v Ryedale C
19:00
Swinton v Ryedale A
19:00
Amotherby A v Ryedale G
19:00
Ryedale F v Ryedale E
19:00
Ryedale C v Ryedale D
19:00
Rillington A v Ryedale H
19:00
Amotherby C v Amotherby B
19:00
Rillington B v Westow
19:00
Ryedale B v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Ryedale D v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Ryedale H v Amotherby C
19:00
Ryedale C v Swinton
19:00
Rillington A v Ryedale E
19:00
Rillington B v Ryedale F
19:00
Ryedale G v Westow
19:00
Amotherby D v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale B v Ryedale A
19:00
Swinton v Ryedale B
19:00
Ryedale F v Ryedale G
19:00
Amotherby B v Ryedale H
19:00
Westow v Amotherby D
19:30
Coneysthorpe v Ryedale C
19:00
Rillington A v Rillington B
19:00
Amotherby C v Ryedale E
19:00
Ryedale A v Ryedale D
19:00
Ryedale D v Swinton
19:00
Amotherby A v Westow
19:00
Ryedale E v Amotherby B
19:00
Coneysthorpe v Ryedale A
19:00
Rillington B v Amotherby C
19:00
Ryedale G v Rillington A
19:00
Amotherby D v Ryedale F
19:00
Ryedale B v Ryedale C
19:00
Ryedale H v Ryedale E
19:00
Swinton v Coneysthorpe
19:00
Amotherby B v Rillington B
19:00
Ryedale F v Amotherby A
19:00
Ryedale C v Ryedale A
19:00
Rillington A v Amotherby D
19:00
Amotherby C v Ryedale G
19:00
Ryedale B v Ryedale D
19:00
Ryedale D v Ryedale C
19:00
Amotherby A v Rillington A
19:00
Westow v Ryedale F
19:30
Coneysthorpe v Ryedale B
19:00
Rillington B v Ryedale H
19:00
Ryedale G v Amotherby B
19:00
Amotherby D v Amotherby C
19:00
Ryedale A v Swinton
19:00
Ryedale H v Ryedale G
19:00
Ryedale E v Rillington B
19:00
Amotherby B v Amotherby D
19:00
Rillington A v Westow
19:00
Amotherby C v Amotherby A
19:00
Amotherby A v Amotherby B
19:00
Ryedale F v Rillington A
19:00
Westow v Amotherby C
19:30
Ryedale G v Ryedale E
19:00
Amotherby D v Ryedale H
19:00