Division 3

Home nights

 

 Godstone 7 Monday
 Woodmansterne 3 Thursday
 YMCA 4 Monday 
 Godstone 8 Monday
 St Philip 6 Tuesday 
 YMCA 5 Monday 
 Godstone 6 Tuesday 

 

 

 

 

1

Sep-24

GOD 7  v  GOD 6

To Wk 5

YM 4  v  ST P 6

no team  v  GOD 8

2

Oct-01

GOD 8  v YM 4

ST P 6  v  WOOD 3

YM 5  v  GOD 7

GOD 6  v  no team

3

Oct-08

GOD 7  v  ST P 6

WOOD 3  v  GOD 8

YM 4  v  no team

GOD 6  v YM 5

4

Oct-15

YM 4  v  GOD 6

no team  v  WOOD 3

GOD 8  v  GOD 7

ST P 6  v YM 5

5

Oct-22

 

WOOD 3  v YM 5 

to be played Mon 22 Oct.

 

6

Oct-29

GOD 7  v  no team

WOOD 3  v YM 4

to be played Monday 29 Oct

YM 5  v  GOD 8

GOD 6  v  ST P 6

7

Nov-05

WOOD 3  v  GOD 6

YM 4  v  GOD 7

no team  v YM 5

GOD 8  v  ST P 6

8

Nov-12

GOD 7  v  WOOD 3

ST P 6  v  no team 

 

GOD 6  v  GOD 8

9

Nov-19

YM 5  v YM 4

WOOD 3  v  ST P 6

 

 

10

Nov-26

GOD 6  v  GOD 7

YM 5  v  WOOD 3

ST P 6  v YM 4

GOD 8  v  no team

11

Dec-03

YM 4  v  GOD 8

To Wk 9  v

GOD 7  v YM 5

no team  v  GOD 6

12

Dec-10

ST P 6  v  GOD 7

GOD 8  v  WOOD 3

no team  v YM 4

YM 5  v  GOD 6

13

Dec-17

GOD 6  v YM 4

WOOD 3  v  no team

GOD 7  v  GOD 8

YM 5  v  ST P 6

14

Dec-24

 

 

 

 

15

Dec-31

 

 

 

 

16

Jan-07

no team  v  GOD 7

YM 4  v  WOOD 3

GOD 8  v YM 5

ST P 6  v  GOD 6

17

Jan-14

GOD 6  v  WOOD 3

GOD 7  v YM 4

YM 5  v  no team

ST P 6  v  GOD 8

18

Jan-21

WOOD 3  v  GOD 7

no team  v  ST P 6

YM 4  v YM 5

GOD 8  v  GOD 6

19

Jan-28

GOD 7  v  GOD 6

WOOD 3  v YM 5

YM 4  v  ST P 6

no team  v  GOD 8

20

Feb-04

 

to be played Monday 28 Jan

 

 

21

Feb-11

GOD 8  v YM 4

ST P 6  v  WOOD 3

YM 5  v  GOD 7

GOD 6  v  no team

22

Feb-18

GOD 7  v  ST P 6

WOOD 3  v  GOD 8

YM 4  v  no team

GOD 6  v YM 5

23

Feb-25

YM 4  v  GOD 6

no team  v  WOOD 3

GOD 8  v  GOD 7

ST P 6  v YM 5

24

Mar-04

 

 

 

 

25

Mar-11

GOD 7  v  no team

WOOD 3  v YM 4

YM 5  v  GOD 8

GOD 6  v  ST P 6

26

Mar-18

WOOD 3  v  GOD 6

YM 4  v  GOD 7

no team  v YM 5

GOD 8  v  ST P 6

27

Mar-25

GOD 7  v  WOOD 3

ST P 6  v  no team

YM 5  v YM 4

GOD 6  v  GOD 8

28

Apr-01

 

 

 

 

29

Apr-08

 

 

 

 

30

Apr-15

GOOD FRIDAY

 

 

 

31

Apr-22

EASTER MONDAY

 

 

 

32

Apr-29

 

 

 

 

Last Updated:
Share This Page