DIVISION 3 FIXTURES

 

 

 

     

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

GOD 8

MON

  

GOD 9

MON

 

 

YMCA 4

MON

 

 

 

 

GOD 7

TUES

  

ST P 6

TUES

 

 

WOOD 2

THU

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

   

 

W/C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MON

 

week

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEP

25

1

GOD 8

V

GOD 7

 

WOOD 2

V

GOD 9

 

YMCA 4

V

ST P 6

OCT

2

2

GOD 9

V

YMCA 4

 

GOD 7

V

WOOD 2

    

OCT

9

3

GOD 8

V

ST P 6

 

YMCA 4

V

WOOD 2

    

OCT

16

 

                                                         SPARE WEEK

 

 

 

 

 

OCT

23

4

YMCA 4

V

GOD 7

 

GOD 9

V

GOD 8

    

OCT

30

5

GOD 8

V

WOOD 2

 

GOD 7

V

ST P 6

    

NOV

6

6

GOD 9

V

ST P 6

 

YMCA 4

V

GOD 8

    

NOV

13

 

                                                   SPARE WEEK

 

 

 

 

 

NOV

20

7

GOD 7

V

GOD 9

 

ST P 6

V

WOOD 2

    

NOV

27

8

GOD 7

V

GOD 8

 

GOD 9

V

WOOD 2

 

ST P 6

V

YMCA 4

DEC

4

9

YMCA 4

V

GOD 9

 

WOOD 2

V

GOD 7

    

DEC

11

10

ST P 6

V

GOD 8

 

WOOD 2

V

YMCA 4

    

DEC

18

11

GOD 7

V

YMCA 4

 

GOD 8

V

GOD 9

    

DEC

25

 

HOLIDAY

JAN

1

 

HOLIDAY

JAN

8

12

WOOD 2

V

GOD 8

 

ST P 6

V

GOD 7

    

JAN

15

13

ST P 6

V

GOD 9

 

GOD 8

V

YMCA 4

    

JAN

22

14

GOD 9

V

GOD 7

 

WOOD 2

V

ST P 6

    

JAN

29

 

                                                         SPARE WEEK

 

 

 

 

 

FEB

5

15

GOD 8

V

GOD 7

 

WOOD 2

V

GOD 9

 

YMCA 4

V

ST P 6

FEB

12

16

GOD 9

V

YMCA 4

 

GOD 7

V

WOOD 2

    

FEB

19

17

GOD 8

V

ST P 6

 

YMCA 4

V

WOOD 2

    

FEB

26

 

 SPARE WEEK

MAR

5

18

YMCA 4

V

GOD 7

 

GOD 9

V

GOD 8

    

MAR

12

19

GOD 8

V

WOOD 2

 

GOD 7

V

ST P 6

    

MAR

19

20

GOD 9

V

ST P 6

 

YMCA 4

V

GOD 8

    

MAR

26

21

GOD 7

V

GOD 9

 

ST P 6

V

WOOD 2

    

 

Division 3 results, tables and stats

Week commencing 18th December:

Results:

................
week DIVISION 3       
10 GOD 8 2 GOD 9   8
10 GOD 7 5 YMCA 4   5

 

Tables:

 .. .. .. .........
DIV 3 P W D L F A
YMCA 4 9 8 1 0 75 15
GOD 7 8 6 1 1 64 16
GOD 9 8 3 0 5 32 48
WOOD 2 8 3 0 5 26 54
ST P 6 7 1 2 4 25 45
GOD 8 8 0 2 6 18 62
TOTAL 48 21 6 21 240 240

 

Stats:

DIVISION 3 qualification 3 matches   
    W L %
ALDRIDGE C YMCA 4 16 0 100
LINDELL T YMCA 4 18 1 94.7
FREEMAN B GOD 9 8 1 88.9
GANPATSINGH R WOOD 2 8 1 88.9
BURL M GOD 7 18 3 85.7
RIDLEY I GOD 7 20 4 83.3
BYRNE P YMCA 4 10 2 83.3
FISHER N GOD 7 9 3 75
KING L ST P 6 6 2 75
MILNE S ST P 6 8 4 66.7
BURGE R GOD 7 6 3 66.7
PAGET N YMCA 4 15 10 60
BAMFORTH D GOD 9 6 6 50
GODDARD M GOD 9 6 6 50
BAMFORTH M GOD 9 4 5 44.4
JETHWA J WOOD 2 4 5 44.4
KIERNANDER P GOD 9 6 9 40
WINZER D GOD 8 7 14 33.3
JENKINS C ST P 6 6 12 33.3
BILLETT J GOD 8 5 10 33.3
OTTEWILL S WOOD 2 3 8 27.3
BLACK A WOOD 2 2 6 25
STRANGE D WOOD 2 3 11 21.4
HOAD V GOD 9 2 10 16.7
RUSH S GOD 8 2 10 16.7
WOODLAND J GOD 8 1 8 11.1
DOWNING J GOD 8 1 11 8.3
TOWNSEND G WOOD 2 1 11 8.3
HILL J ST P 6 1 13 7.1
BARRETT G ST P 6 0 8 0

 

Week commencing 11th December:

Results:

.............
weekDIVISION 3
10ST P 65GOD 85
10WOOD 24YMCA 46

 

Tables:

...................
DIV 3PWDLFA
YMCA 488007010
GOD 776015911
WOOD 283052654
ST P 671242545
GOD 972052446
GOD 870251654
TOTAL4420420220220

 

Stats:

...............
DIVISION 3qualification 3 matches
ALDRIDGE CYMCA 4160100.0
LINDELL TYMCA 418194.7
RIDLEY IGOD 719290.5
BURL MGOD 716288.9
BYRNE PYMCA 48188.9
GANPATSINGH RWOOD 28188.9
FISHER NGOD 79375.0
KING LST P 66275.0
PAGET NYMCA 415768.2
MILNE SST P 68466.7
BURGE RGOD 76366.7
BAMFORTH MGOD 94544.4
GODDARD MGOD 94544.4
JETHWA JWOOD 24544.4
KIERNANDER PGOD 96940.0
JENKINS CST P 661233.3
WINZER DGOD 861233.3
BILLETT JGOD 851033.3
BAMFORTH DGOD 93633.3
OTTEWILL SWOOD 23827.3
BLACK AWOOD 22625.0
STRANGE DWOOD 231121.4
RUSH SGOD 821016.7
TOWNSEND GWOOD 21118.3
HILL JST P 61137.1
BARRETT GST P 6080.0
DOWNING JGOD 8090.0
HOAD VGOD 9090.0

 

Week commencing 4th December: 

Results:

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
weekDIVISION 3




9YMCA 4
9GOD 9
1
9WOOD 2
0GOD 7
10

 

 

Tables: 

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
DIV 3PWDLFA
YMCA 47700646
GOD 776015911
GOD 972052446
WOOD 273042248
ST P 661142040
GOD 860151149







TOTAL4019219200200

 

Stats: 

.
.
.
.
.
.
DIVISION 3qualification 2 matches



ALDRIDGE CYMCA 4
160100.0
LINDELL TYMCA 4
160100.0
BYRNE PYMCA 4 60100.0
FREEMAN BGOD 9
60100.0
GANPATSINGH RWOOD 2 60100.0
RIDLEY IGOD 7
19290.5
BURL MGOD 7
16288.9
FISHER NGOD 7
9375.0
PAGET NYMCA 4
14573.7
MILNE SST P 6
8466.7
BURGE RGOD 7
6366.7
KING LST P 6 4266.7
BAMFORTH MGOD 9
4544.4
GODDARD MGOD 9
4544.4
KIERNANDER PGOD 9
6940.0
JENKINS CST P 6
61233.3
BAMFORTH DGOD 9 3633.3
JETHWA JWOOD 2 2433.3
OTTEWILL SWOOD 2
3827.3
STRANGE DWOOD 2
3827.3
WINZER DGOD 8
41126.7
BILLETT JGOD 8
3925.0
BLACK AWOOD 2
2625.0
RUSH SGOD 8
21016.7
WOODLAND JGOD 8
1516.7
HILL JST P 6
1118.3
TOWNSEND GWOOD 2
1118.3
BARRETT GST P 6
060.0
BROADBANK AWOOD 2
060.0
DOWNING JGOD 8
090.0
HOAD VGOD 9
090.0

 

Week commencing 27th November: 

Results: 

..........
week         
8 GOD 9 4 WOOD 26
8 GOD 7 9 GOD 81
8 ST P 6 2 YMCA 48

 

Tables: 

.............
DIV 3 P W D L F A
YMCA 46 6 0 0 55 5
GOD 76 4 0 2 49 11
GOD 96 2 0 4 23 37
WOOD 26 3 0 3 22 38
ST P 66 1 1 4 20 40
GOD 86 0 1 5 11 49
TOTAL36 16 2 18 180 180

 

Stats: 

.........
DIVISION 3 qualification 2 matches      
ALDRIDGE C YMCA 4 16 0 100.0
LINDELL T YMCA 4 13 0 100.0
GANPATSINGH R WOOD 2 6 0 100.0
RIDLEY I GOD 7 16 2 88.9
BURL M GOD 7 13 2 86.7
PAGET N YMCA 4 12 4 75.0
FISHER N GOD 7 9 3 75.0
MILNE S ST P 6 8 4 66.7
BURGE R GOD 7 6 3 66.7
BAMFORTH M GOD 9 4 2 66.7
KING L ST P 6 4 2 66.7
BAMFORTH D GOD 9 3 3 50.0
GODDARD M GOD 9 4 5 44.4
KIERNANDER P GOD 9 5 7 41.7
BLACK A WOOD 2 2 3 40.0
JENKINS C ST P 6 6 12 33.3
OTTEWILL S WOOD 2 3 8 27.3
STRANGE D WOOD 2 3 8 27.3
WINZER D GOD 8 4 11 26.7
BILLETT J GOD 8 3 9 25.0
RUSH S GOD 8 2 10 16.7
WOODLAND J GOD 8 1 5 16.7
TOWNSEND G WOOD 2 1 8 11.1
HILL J ST P 6 1 11 8.3
BARRETT G ST P 6 0 6 0.0
BROADBANK A WOOD 2 0 6 0.0
DOWNING J GOD 8 0 9 0.0
HOAD V GOD 9 0 9 0.0

 

Week commencing 20th November: 

Results: 

 .  .   .  . 
week
DIVISION 3





7
GOD 7
8
GOD 9
2
7
ST P 6
9
WOOD 2
1

 

Tables: 


.

.

.

.

.

.

DIV 3
P
W
D
L
F
A
YMCA 4
5
5
0
0
47
3
GOD 7
5
4
0
1
40
10
GOD 9
5
2
0
3
19
31
ST P 6
5
1
1
3
18
32
WOOD 2
5
2
0
3
16
34
GOD 8
5
0
1
4
10
40













TOTAL
30
14
2
14
150
150

 

Stats:


.

.

.

.

DIVISION 3
qualification 2 matches





ALDRIDGE C
YMCA 4
13
0
100.0
LINDELL T
YMCA 4
10
0
100.0
RIDLEY I
GOD 7
13
2
86.7
BURL M
GOD 7
10
2
83.3
PAGET N
YMCA 4
10
3
76.9
FISHER N
GOD 7
9
3
75.0
MILNE S
ST P 6
8
4
66.7
BAMFORTH M
GOD 9
4
2
66.7
BURGE R
GOD 7
4
2
66.7
BAMFORTH D
GOD 9 3
3
50.0
GODDARD M
GOD 9
3
3
50.0
JENKINS C
ST P 6
6
9
40.0
BLACK A
WOOD 2
2
3
40.0
BILLETT J
GOD 8
3
6
33.3
KIERNANDER P
GOD 9
3
6
33.3
OTTEWILL S
WOOD 2
3
8
27.3
WINZER D
GOD 8
3
9
25.0
STRANGE D
WOOD 2
2
6
25.0
RUSH S
GOD 8
2
7
22.2
WOODLAND J
GOD 8
1
5
16.7
TOWNSEND G
WOOD 2
1
8
11.1
HILL J
ST P 6
1
11
8.3
BROADBANK A
WOOD 2
0
6
0.0
HOAD V
GOD 9
0
6
0.0
DOWNING J
GOD 8
0
9
0.0

 

Week commencing 13th November:

Results: 

No Matches 

 

Tables: 


0

0

0

0

0

0

DIV 3
P
W
D
L
F
A
YMCA 4
5
5
0
0
47
3
GOD 7
4
3
0
1
32
8
GOD 9
4
2
0
2
17
23
WOOD 2
4
2
0
2
15
25
GOD 8
5
0
1
4
10
40
ST P 6
4
0
1
3
9
31













TOTAL
26
12
2
12
130
130

 

Stats:

  0 0  0  0  
DIVISION 3 qualification 2 matches

 
 
ALDRIDGE C YMCA 4
13 0 100.0
LINDELL T YMCA 4
10 0 100.0
RIDLEY I GOD 7
10 2 83.3
BURL M GOD 7
7 2 77.8
PAGET N YMCA 4
10 3 76.9
FISHER N GOD 7
9 3 75.0
BAMFORTH M GOD 9
4 2 66.7
MILNE S ST P 6
5 4 55.6
STRANGE D WOOD 2
2 3 40.0
BILLETT J GOD 8
3 6 33.3
KIERNANDER P GOD 9
3 6 33.3
OTTEWILL S WOOD 2
3 8 27.3
JENKINS C ST P 6
3 9 25.0
WINZER D GOD 8
3 9 25.0
RUSH S GOD 8
2 7 22.2
TOWNSEND G WOOD 2
1 5 16.7
WOODLAND J GOD 8
1 5 16.7
HILL J ST P 6
1 11 8.3
BROADBANK A WOOD 2
0 6 0.0
DOWNING J GOD 8
0 9 0.0

 

Week commencing 6th November:

Results:


0 
0

 0
0

week DIVISION 3

 


6 YMCA 4
10 GOD 8
0
6 GOD 9
6 ST P 6
4

 

 Tables:


0

0

0

0

0

0

DIV 3
P
W
D
L
F
A
YMCA 4
5
5
0
0
47
3
GOD 7
4
3
0
1
32
8
WOOD 2
4
2
0
2
15
25
GOD 9
4
2
0
2
17
23
GOD 8
5
0
1
4
10
40
ST P 6
4
0
1
3
9
31













TOTAL
34
13
8
13
170
170

 

 Stats:


0 
0

 0
0 
DIVISION 3 qualification 2 matches

 
 
ALDRIDGE C YMCA 4
13 0 100.0
LINDELL T YMCA 4
10 0 100.0
RIDLEY I GOD 7
10 2 83.3
BURL M GOD 7
7 2 77.8
PAGET N YMCA 4
10 3 76.9
FISHER N GOD 7
9 3 75.0
BAMFORTH M GOD 9
4 2 66.7
MILNE S ST P 6
5 4 55.6
STRANGE D WOOD 2
2 3 40.0
BILLETT J GOD 8
3 6 33.3
KIERNANDER P GOD 9
3 6 33.3
OTTEWILL S WOOD 2
3 8 27.3
JENKINS C ST P 6
3 9 25.0
WINZER D GOD 8
3 9 25.0
RUSH S GOD 8
2 7 22.2
TOWNSEND G WOOD 2
1 5 16.7
WOODLAND J GOD 8
1 5 16.7
HILL J ST P 6
1 11 8.3
BROADBANK A WOOD 2
0 6 0.0
DOWNING J GOD 8
0 9 0.0

 

Week commencing 30th October:

Results:


 0
0

 0
0

week DIVISION 3

 


5 GOD 8
2 WOOD 2
8
5 GOD 7
10 ST P 6
0

 

 Tables:


0 
0 
0 
0 
0 
0 
DIV 3 P W D L F A
YMCA 4 4 4 0 0 37 3
GOD 7 4 3 0 1 32 8
WOOD 2 4 2 0 2 15 25
GOD 9 3 1 0 2 11 19
GOD 8 4 0 1 3 10 30
ST P 6 3 0 1 2 5 25

 
 
 
 
 
 
TOTAL 22 10 2 10 110 110

 

 Stats:


 0
0
 0 
 0
DIVISION 3 


 
 
ALDRIDGE C YMCA 4
10 0 100.0
LINDELL T YMCA 4
7 0 100.0
BURGE R GOD 7
3 0 100.0
BYRNE P YMCA 4
3 0 100.0
GANPATSINGH R WOOD 2
3 0 100.0
BLACK A WOOD 2
2 0 100.0
RIDLEY I GOD 7
10 2 83.3
BURL M GOD 7
7 2 77.8
FISHER N GOD 7
9 3 75.0
PAGET N YMCA 4
7 3 70.0
BAMFORTH M GOD 9
4 2 66.7
BAMFORTH D GOD 9
2 1 66.7
MILNE S ST P 6
3 3 50.0
STRANGE D WOOD 2
2 3 40.0
BILLETT J GOD 8
3 6 33.3
KIERNANDER P GOD 9
3 6 33.3
WINZER D GOD 8
3 6 33.3
RUSH S GOD 8
2 4 33.3
OTTEWILL S WOOD 2
3 8 27.3
JENKINS C ST P 6
2 7 22.2
TOWNSEND G WOOD 2
1 5 16.7
WOODLAND J GOD 8
1 5 16.7
BARRETT G ST P 6
0 3 0.0
BROADBANK A WOOD 2
0 6 0.0
DOWNING J GOD 8
0 6 0.0
HILL J ST P 6
0 9 0.0

 

Week commencing 23rd October:

Results:


0

0

0

0

week DIVISION 3





4
YMCA 4
7
GOD 7
3
4
GOD 9
7
GOD 8
3

 

 Tables:














DIV 3
P
W
D
L
F
A
YMCA 4
4
4
0
0
37
3
GOD 7
3
2
0
1
22
8
GOD 9
3
1
0
2
11
19
GOD 8
3
0
1
2
8
22
WOOD 2
3
1
0
2
7
23
ST P 6
2
0
1
1
5
15













TOTAL
18
8
2
8
90
90

 

 Stats:


0

0

0

0

DIVISION 3


W
L
%
ALDRIDGE C
YMCA 4
10
0
100.0
LINDELL T
YMCA 4
7
0
100.0
BURGE R
GOD 7
3
0
100.0
BYRNE P
YMCA 4
3
0
100.0
MILNE S
ST P 6
3
0
100.0
BLACK A
WOOD 2
2
0
100.0
RIDLEY I
GOD 7
7
2
77.8
PAGET N
YMCA 4
7
3
70.0
FISHER N
GOD 7
6
3
66.7
BAMFORTH M
GOD 9
4
2
66.7
BURL M
GOD 7
4
2
66.7
BAMFORTH D
GOD 9
2
1
66.7
KIERNANDER P
GOD 9
3
6
33.3
JENKINS C
ST P 6
2
4
33.3
BILLETT J
GOD 8
2
4
33.3
RUSH S
GOD 8
2
4
33.3
WINZER D
GOD 8
2
4
33.3
TOWNSEND G
WOOD 2
1
5
16.7
WOODLAND J
GOD 8
1
5
16.7
OTTEWILL S
WOOD 2
1
7
12.5
STRANGE D
WOOD 2
0
2
0.0
BARRETT G
ST P 6
0
3
0.0
DOWNING J
GOD 8
0
3
0.0
BROADBANK A
WOOD 2
0
6
0.0
HILL J
ST P 6
0
6
0.0

 

Week commencing 16th October:

Results:

DIVISION 3
no fixtures

 

Tables:


0

0

0

0

0

DIV 3
P
D
L
F
A
YMCA 4
3
0
0
30
0
GOD 7
2
0
0
19
1
WOOD 2
3
0
2
7
23
GOD 8
2
1
1
5
15
ST P 6
2
1
1
5
15
GOD 9
2
0
2
4
16











TOTAL
14
2
6
70
70

 

Stats:


0

0

0

0

DIVISION 3


W
L
%
ALDRIDGE C
YMCA 4
7
0
100.0
LINDELL T
YMCA 4
7
0
100.0
PAGET N
YMCA 4
7
0
100.0
RIDLEY I
GOD 7
6
0
100.0
BURGE R
GOD 7
3
0
100.0
BURL M
GOD 7
3
0
100.0
MILNE S
ST P 6
3
0
100.0
BLACK A
WOOD 2
2
0
100.0
FISHER N
GOD 7
5
1
83.3
BAMFORTH M
GOD 9
2
1
66.7
JENKINS C
ST P 6
2
4
33.3
RUSH S
GOD 8
2
4
33.3
WINZER D
GOD 8
1
2
33.3
WOODLAND J
GOD 8
1
2
33.3
KIERNANDER P
GOD 9
1
5
16.7
TOWNSEND G
WOOD 2
1
5
16.7
OTTEWILL S
WOOD 2
1
7
12.5
STRANGE D
WOOD 2
0
2
0.0
BARRETT G
ST P 6
0
3
0.0
BILLETT J
GOD 8
0
3
0.0
DOWNING J
GOD 8
0
3
0.0
BROADBANK A
WOOD 2
0
6
0.0
HILL J
ST P 6
0
6
0.0

 

Week Commencing 9th October

Results:


0

0

0

0

week DIVISION 3





3
YMCA 4
10
WOOD 2
0
3
GOD 8
5
ST P 6
5

 

Tables:

 0
0

0

0

0

0

DIV 3
P
W
D
L
F
A
YMCA 4
3
3
0
0
30
0
GOD 7
2
2
0
0
19
1
WOOD 2
3
1
0
2
7
23
GOD 8
2
0
1
1
5
15
ST P 6
2
0
1
1
5
15
GOD 9
2
0
0
2
4
16













TOTAL
14
6
2
6
70
70

 

Stats:

 0
0

0

0

DIVISION 3
 
W
L

ALDRIDGE C
YMCA 4
7
0
100.0
LINDELL T
YMCA 4
7
0
100.0
PAGET N
YMCA 4
7
0
100.0
RIDLEY I
GOD 7
6
0
100.0
BURGE R
GOD 7
3
0
100.0
BURL M
GOD 7
3
0
100.0
MILNE S
ST P 6
3
0
100.0
BLACK A
WOOD 2
2
0
100.0
FISHER N
GOD 7
5
1
83.3
BAMFORTH M
GOD 9
2
1
66.7
JENKINS C
ST P 6
2
4
33.3
RUSH S
GOD 8
2
4
33.3
WINZER D
GOD 8
1
2
33.3
WOODLAND J
GOD 8
1
2
33.3
KIERNANDER P
GOD 9
1
5
16.7
TOWNSEND G
WOOD 2
1
5
16.7
OTTEWILL S
WOOD 2
1
7
12.5
STRANGE D
WOOD 2
0
2
0.0
BARRETT G
ST P 6
0
3
0.0
BILLETT J
GOD 8
0
3
0.0
DOWNING J
GOD 8
0
3
0.0
BROADBANK A
WOOD 2
0
6
0.0
HILL J
ST P 6
0
6
0.0

 

Week commencing 2nd October:

Results:


0

0

0
0

week DIVISION 3

 


2
GOD 9
0 YMCA 4
10
2
GOD 7
9 WOOD 2
1

 

Tables:


0

0

0

0

0

0

DIV 3
P
W
D
L
F
A
YMCA 4
2
0
0
2
20
0
GOD 7
2
0
0
2
19
1
WOOD 2
2
0
0
2
7
13
GOD 9
2
0
0
2
4
16
GOD 8
1
0
0
1
0
10
ST P 6
1
0
0
1
0
10













TOTAL
10
0
0
10
50
50

 

Stats:


0

0

0

0

DIVISION 3


W
L
%
RIDLEY I
GOD 7
6
0
100.0
ALDRIDGE C
YMCA 4
4
0
100.0
LINDELL T
YMCA 4
4
0
100.0
PAGET N
YMCA 4
4
0
100.0
BURGE R
GOD 7
3
0
100.0
BURL M
GOD 7
3
0
100.0
BLACK A
WOOD 2
2
0
100.0
FISHER N
GOD 7
5
1
83.3
BAMFORTH M
GOD 9
2
1
66.7
TOWNSEND G
WOOD 2
1
2
33.3
OTTEWILL S
WOOD 2
1
4
20.0
KIERNANDER P
GOD 9
1
5
16.7
STRANGE D
WOOD 2
0
2
0.0
JENKINS C
ST P 6
0
3
0.0
BARRETT G
ST P 6
0
3
0.0
BILLETT J
GOD 8
0
3
0.0
BROADBANK A
WOOD 2
0
3
0.0
DOWNING J
GOD 8
0
3
0.0
HILL J
ST P 6
0
3
0.0
RUSH S
GOD 8
0
3
0.0

 

Week commencing 25th September:

Results:


0

0

0

0

week DIVISION 3





1
GOD 8
0
GOD 7
10
1
YMCA 4
10
ST P 6
0
1
WOOD 2
6
GOD 9
4

 

Tables:


0

0

0

0

0

0

DIV 3
P
W
D
L
F
A
GOD 7
1
1
0
0
8
2
YNCA 4
1
1
0
0
7
3
GOD 9
1
0
1
0
5
5
WOOD 2
1
0
1
0
5
5
ST P 6
0
0
0
1
3
7
GOD 8
1
0
0
1
2
8
Last Updated:
Share This Page