Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Thu
15
-
Woodmansterne 2 v Godstone 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Mon
19
-
YMCA 3 v YMCA 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
19
-
YMCA 5 v YMCA 4
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
-
Methodist 1 v Godstone 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
-
Sanderstead v St Philip 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: SANDERSTEAD LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Tue
20
-
Methodist 4 v Woodmansterne 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
-
YMCA 4 v Godstone 7
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
-
Godstone 3 v Methodist 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
-
Godstone 4 v Godstone 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
-
Woodmansterne 3 v St Philips 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Fri
23
-
Godstone 1 v Methodist 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
26
-
YMCA 3 v Woodmansterne 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
26
-
YMCA 5 v Woodmansterne 3
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
-
Sanderstead v Godstone 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: SANDERSTEAD LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Tue
27
-
Methodist 2 v St Philip 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
-
St Philip 3 v St Philip 4
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
-
Methodist 5 v Godstone 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
-
St Philips 6 v YMCA 4
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
-
Godstone 6 v Godstone 7
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
-
St Philip 5 v Woodmansterne 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
-
Godstone 4 v YMCA 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Fri
30
-
Godstone 1 v Methodist 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
December 2018
Mon
3
-
YMCA 2 v Methodist 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
3
-
Godstone 7 v YMCA 5
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
-
YMCA 4 v Godstone 8
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
-
St Philip 2 v Godstone 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
-
YMCA 1 v Godstone 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Tue
4
-
Methodist 3 v St Philip 5
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
-
Methodist 4 v YMCA 3
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
-
St Philip 1 v Methodist 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
-
Woodmansterne 1 v St Philip 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Thu
6
-
Woodmansterne 2 v Godstone 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Mon
10
-
Godstone 8 v Woodmansterne 3
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
-
YMCA 5 v Godstone 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
Methodist 2 v Godstone 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
St Philip 2 v St Philip 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
Sanderstead v Godstone 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: SANDERSTEAD LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Tue
11
-
Methodist 5 v Woodmansterne 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
Godstone 5 v YMCA 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
St Philips 6 v Godstone 7
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
-
Godstone 3 v St Philip 4
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
-
St Philip 5 v YMCA 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
13
-
Woodmansterne 1 v Methodist 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Thu
13
-
Godstone 4 v Methodist 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
17
-
YMCA 3 v Godstone 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
17
-
Godstone 7 v Godstone 8
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
17
-
YMCA 5 v St Philips 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Tue
18
-
Methodist 1 v Methodist 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
18
-
YMCA 1 v Woodmansterne 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Tue
18
-
St Philip 3 v Methodist 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
18
-
Methodist 4 v Methodist 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
18
-
Godstone 6 v YMCA 4
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
19
-
Godstone 2 v St Philip 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
19
-
St Philip 4 v St Philip 5
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Fri
21
-
Godstone 1 v St Philip 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
January 2019
Mon
7
-
YMCA 2 v Woodmansterne 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
7
-
YMCA 4 v Woodmansterne 3
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Mon
7
-
Godstone 8 v YMCA 5
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
St Philip 2 v Methodist 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
Methodist 2 v Sanderstead
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
Methodist 3 v YMCA 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
Godstone 5 v Methodist 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
8
-
St Philips 6 v Godstone 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
St Philip 1 v Godstone 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
9
-
Godstone 3 v St Philip 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
-
Woodmansterne 1 v St Philip 4
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Mon
14
-
YMCA 3 v Godstone 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
14
-
Godstone 7 v YMCA 4
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
Methodist 1 v St Philip 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
Sanderstead v St Philip 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: SANDERSTEAD LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Tue
15
-
St Philip 3 v YMCA 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
Methodist 4 v YMCA 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
Godstone 6 v Woodmansterne 3
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
15
-
St Philips 6 v Godstone 8
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
Godstone 3 v St Philip 5
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
St Philip 4 v Methodist 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
-
Godstone 4 v Methodist 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Fri
18
-
Godstone 1 v Godstone 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
-
YMCA 2 v YMCA 3
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
21
-
YMCA 4 v YMCA 5
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
-
Godstone 8 v Godstone 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
-
Methodist 2 v Godstone 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
22
-
YMCA 1 v St Philip 4
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Tue
22
-
Godstone 5 v Godstone 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
Godstone 2 v Methodist 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
St Philip 1 v Sanderstead
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
23
-
St Philip 5 v St Philip 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
-
Woodmansterne 2 v Methodist 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Thu
24
-
Woodmansterne 3 v Godstone 7
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Mon
28
-
Godstone 7 v Godstone 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
28
-
YMCA 4 v St Philips 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Mon
28
-
Woodmansterne 3 v YMCA 5
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Tue
29
-
Methodist 3 v Godstone 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
-
Methodist 5 v YMCA 3
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Wed
30
-
St Philip 4 v St Philip 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
February 2019
Mon
4
-
YMCA 2 v Godstone 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Tue
5
-
Methodist 1 v Godstone 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
St Philip 2 v Methodist 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Godstone 5 v Methodist 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Godstone 2 v Sanderstead
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
-
Woodmansterne 1 v St Philip 5
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Thu
7
-
Woodmansterne 2 v YMCA 3
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Mon
11
-
YMCA 3 v Methodist 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
11
-
YMCA 5 v Godstone 7
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
Godstone 8 v YMCA 4
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Sanderstead v Methodist 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: SANDERSTEAD LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Tue
12
-
Methodist 2 v St Philip 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
St Philip 3 v Woodmansterne 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Methodist 5 v YMCA 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
St Philips 6 v Woodmansterne 3
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Godstone 3 v YMCA 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
St Philip 5 v Methodist 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
-
Godstone 4 v Woodmansterne 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Fri
15
-
Godstone 1 v St Philip 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
YMCA 2 v Godstone 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
18
-
Godstone 7 v St Philips 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
YMCA 1 v St Philip 5
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Tue
19
-
Methodist 3 v Woodmansterne 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Methodist 4 v Godstone 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Godstone 6 v YMCA 5
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Godstone 2 v Methodist 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
St Philip 1 v St Philip 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
St Philip 4 v Godstone 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Woodmansterne 2 v Methodist 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Thu
21
-
Woodmansterne 3 v Godstone 8
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Fri
22
-
Godstone 1 v Sanderstead
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Godstone 8 v Godstone 7
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
YMCA 4 v Godstone 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Methodist 3 v St Philip 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
St Philips 6 v YMCA 5
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
St Philip 5 v St Philip 4
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Woodmansterne 1 v YMCA 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
March 2019
Tue
5
-
Methodist 2 v Methodist 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
St Philip 2 v Godstone 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Methodist 5 v Methodist 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Godstone 5 v Woodmansterne 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
St Philip 1 v Godstone 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
-
Godstone 4 v YMCA 3
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
YMCA 3 v Methodist 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
11
-
YMCA 5 v Godstone 8
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Methodist 1 v St Philip 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Sanderstead v Methodist 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: SANDERSTEAD LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Tue
12
-
YMCA 1 v Methodist 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Tue
12
-
St Philip 3 v Godstone 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Methodist 4 v Godstone 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Godstone 6 v St Philips 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Godstone 2 v St Philip 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
St Philip 4 v Woodmansterne 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
-
Woodmansterne 2 v YMCA 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Thu
14
-
Woodmansterne 3 v YMCA 4
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Mon
18
-
YMCA 2 v Methodist 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
18
-
YMCA 4 v Godstone 7
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Godstone 8 v St Philips 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
St Philip 2 v Sanderstead
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Methodist 3 v St Philip 4
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
YMCA 1 v St Philip 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Tue
19
-
Godstone 5 v YMCA 3
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Methodist 5 v Godstone 4
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
St Philip 1 v Methodist 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Godstone 2 v Godstone 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
St Philip 5 v Godstone 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
-
Woodmansterne 3 v Godstone 6
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Mon
25
-
YMCA 3 v YMCA 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Reigate & Redhill YMCA
Mon
25
-
Godstone 7 v Woodmansterne 3
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
YMCA 5 v YMCA 4
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Roystons Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Methodist 1 v Godstone 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Sanderstead v St Philip 1
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: SANDERSTEAD LAWN TENNIS CLUB
Tue
26
-
St Philip 3 v St Philip 5
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Methodist 4 v Woodmansterne 2
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Redhill Methodist Church Table Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Godstone 6 v Godstone 8
2018-2019 - Division Three
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
St Philip 4 v YMCA 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: St Philips Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Godstone 3 v Woodmansterne 1
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
-
Godstone 4 v Godstone 5
2018-2019 - Division 2
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
Fri
29
-
Godstone 1 v Methodist 2
2018-2019 - Premier Division
Location: Godstone Table Tennis Club
April 2019
Thu
4
-
Woodmansterne 1 v Godstone 3
2018-2019 - Division 1
Location: Woodmansterne Sports Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events