Player Statistics > Kate Maksimenko
Player Performance
Results > Curzon Club B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mike Childs Reading FC A 5-11 7-11 11-6 5-11 -1 Loss
Tony Alleyne Reading FC A 6-11 9-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Wayne Alleyne Reading FC A 10-12 11-5 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Louise Forster OLOP E 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Rishika Desai OLOP E 11-8 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Wendy Porter OLOP E 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-9 +7 Win
Himanshu Pasbola Sonning Sprts B 11-5 11-7 12-14 11-7 +1 Win
Dave Chard Sonning Sprts B 11-7 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Cris Reynolds Sonning Sprts B 10-12 16-14 12-10 11-5 +1 Win
Jason King Springfield C 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-5 +2 Win
Johnny Worrall Springfield C 11-5 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Marcello Caramma Springfield C 7-11 11-3 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Ian Wu Tidmarsh C 4-11 11-8 8-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Simon Craig Tidmarsh C 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-8 +3 Win
Richard Hudson Tidmarsh C 11-7 11-5 11-8 +3 Win
Andrew Adair K'fisher G 11-6 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Didier Garcon K'fisher G 11-7 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Nils Wedi K'fisher G 11-8 11-5 7-11 11-8 +4 Win
Martin Wetherell T'hurst Meths B 11-9 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
Jes Eassom T'hurst Meths B 11-6 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 +3 Win
Patrick Osullivan T'hurst Meths B 11-7 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Peter Hillier Curzon C 11-1 11-6 5-11 11-4 +3 Win
Jim Brent Curzon C 11-5 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Paul Treadgold Curzon C 11-5 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Mike Childs Reading FC A 9-11 10-12 11-8 3-11 -1 Loss
Wayne Alleyne Reading FC A 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Tony Alleyne Reading FC A 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-9 +3 Win
Harry Bullock OLOP E 11-5 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Wendy Porter OLOP E 11-7 8-11 11-2 11-7 +4 Win
Louise Forster OLOP E 11-8 11-9 11-6 +2 Win
Sandeep Burande K'fisher F 11-9 3-11 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Yeung K'fisher F 11-9 13-11 11-6 +1 Win
Eric Holmes K'fisher F 11-8 6-11 11-8 7-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Carl Edlind Milestone B 5-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Shawnik Thakur Milestone B 11-3 11-3 11-5 +3 Win
Tony Hayden Milestone B 11-8 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Richard Hudson Tidmarsh C 13-11 11-9 8-11 11-2 +2 Win
Simon Craig Tidmarsh C 6-11 11-9 11-7 12-10 +3 Win
David Sheppard Tidmarsh C 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-9 +2 Win
Dave Edwards Tid D 11-3 8-11 11-5 11-8 +2 Win
Thereasa Watson Tid D 11-5 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
David Smith Tid D 11-1 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Kenneth Robb K'fisher G 11-7 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Andrew Adair K'fisher G 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-6 +1 Win
Nils Wedi K'fisher G 3-11 11-13 13-11 11-6 10-12 -2 Loss
Played: 45
Results > Curzon Club A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Steve Murgatroyd OLOP Premier 8-11 9-11 9-11 0 Loss
Johnson Xu OLOP Premier 13-11 11-6 11-7 +5 Win
Danny Ricks OLOP Premier 1-11 4-11 13-11 6-11 0 Loss
Cath Venning Kennet Valley A 8-11 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Femi Iyayi Kennet Valley A 3-11 11-8 3-11 11-5 9-11 -2 Loss
Mingshen Lin Kennet Valley A 11-5 11-8 4-11 11-8 +4 Win
Anthony Baker Tid A 3-11 9-11 11-8 3-11 0 Loss
Ray Webb Tid A 11-6 11-1 11-6 +7 Win
Lee Calcutt Tid A 8-11 11-4 6-11 11-6 8-11 0 Loss
Denise Weller SC&P C 11-4 12-10 11-7 +20 Win
Matthew Stone SC&P C 8-11 8-11 7-11 0 Loss
Tim Raby SC&P C 11-6 8-11 11-6 5-11 11-4 +9 Win
Played: 12
Share This Page