Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Liam McTiernan Our Lady Of Peace Premier 26 26 100.00%
Simon Berry (S) Sonning Common and Peppard B 5 5 100.00%
Martin Adams Kingfisher B 48 46 95.83%
Sam Ricks Our Lady Of Peace Premier 17 16 94.12%
Mark Banks Kingfisher A 15 14 93.33%
Andy Wang Sonning Common and Peppard B 47 43 91.49%
Ian Cole Our Lady Of Peace Premier 38 34 89.47%
Dmitry Khakhamov Kingfisher A 19 17 89.47%
Graham Diplock Springfield A 39 34 87.18%
Ben Law Kingfisher A 14 12 85.71%
Graham Mendick Kennet Valley Free Church A 44 37 84.09%
Danny Ricks Our Lady Of Peace Premier 6 5 83.33%
Neil Hurford Sonning Common and Peppard A 42 33 78.57%
Steve Murgatroyd Our Lady Of Peace Premier 48 37 77.08%
Anthony Baker Tidmarsh A 39 30 76.92%
Hari Gehlot Kingfisher A 32 24 75.00%
Ross Saxby Kingfisher A 24 18 75.00%
Joseph Barraclough Sonning Common and Peppard A 15 11 73.33%
Tony Stead Kingfisher A 21 15 71.43%
Jason Roberts Sonning Common and Peppard A 54 38 70.37%
Gary Morgan Sonning Common and Peppard A 6 4 66.67%
Roger Pritchard (S) Kingfisher C 3 2 66.67%
Daniel Wills Kingfisher A 23 15 65.22%
Philip Mead Kingfisher C 38 24 63.16%
Justin Mead Kingfisher B 27 17 62.96%
Lee Calcutt Tidmarsh A 36 22 61.11%
Phillip Burke Springfield A 55 33 60.00%
Alan Cummings Kingfisher C 35 21 60.00%
Jeremy Willis Sonning Common and Peppard B 32 17 53.13%
Sachin Kapoor Kingfisher A 8 4 50.00%
Nigel Maltby Sonning Common and Peppard B 41 20 48.78%
Richard Rosinski Kingfisher B 39 19 48.72%
Nigel Keedy Kingfisher C 29 14 48.28%
Julian Telford Kennet Valley Free Church A 27 13 48.15%
Jingshun Huang Kennet Valley Free Church A 29 13 44.83%
Thomas Lewis (S) Our Lady Of Peace Premier 9 4 44.44%
Denise Weller Sonning Common and Peppard C 42 18 42.86%
Johnson Xu Our Lady Of Peace Premier 21 9 42.86%
Kate Maksimenko (S) Curzon Club A 12 5 41.67%
Grant Wheatley Kingfisher C 37 15 40.54%
Matthew Stone Sonning Common and Peppard C 48 19 39.58%
Cath Venning Kennet Valley Free Church A 23 9 39.13%
Brian Meheux Sonning Common and Peppard B 41 16 39.02%
Ivor Hardman Kingfisher C 29 11 37.93%
John Golding Tidmarsh B 30 11 36.67%
Malcolm Gregory Sonning Common and Peppard A 48 17 35.42%
Jon Willis Curzon Club A 51 18 35.29%
John Willcocks Curzon Club A 39 13 33.33%
Femi Iyayi Kennet Valley Free Church A 6 2 33.33%
Charlotte Binley (S) Curzon Club A 3 1 33.33%
Mike Aistrop Tidmarsh B 41 13 31.71%
Adam Sheen Springfield A 43 13 30.23%
Barry Carter Tidmarsh B 27 8 29.63%
Duncan Groves Tidmarsh B 24 6 25.00%
Tim Raby Sonning Common and Peppard C 33 8 24.24%
Simon Barter Tidmarsh A 30 7 23.33%
Dale Ballard Tidmarsh B 9 2 22.22%
Nick Lean (S) Curzon Club A 9 2 22.22%
Ludovic Couillard Springfield A 32 7 21.88%
Peter Bradley Curzon Club A 60 12 20.00%
Matt Isherwood Sonning Common and Peppard C 45 9 20.00%
Ray Webb Tidmarsh A 36 7 19.44%
Emma Blachford Kingfisher B 33 6 18.18%
Lily Cherry Kingfisher B 30 5 16.67%
Jonathan Abbott (S) Sonning Common and Peppard C 6 1 16.67%
Chris Webb Tidmarsh A 30 4 13.33%
Francois Durand Tidmarsh B 32 4 12.50%
Mingshen Lin Kennet Valley Free Church A 18 2 11.11%
Masoud Ghabachi Kennet Valley Free Church A 21 1 4.76%
Rob Wilkie (S) Springfield A 2 0 0.00%
Alan Mollett (S) Sonning Common and Peppard B 3 0 0.00%
Guy De La Villèsbrunne Kingfisher A 3 0 0.00%
Peter Gurney (S) Springfield A 3 0 0.00%
John Walker (S) Curzon Club A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 74 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins