Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2018
Mon
17
-
Free Week - Team Cup Competitions
January 2019
Sun
6
2019-01-06 09:00
Starts
09:00
Reading Individual Handicap tournament
Entries not yet open.
Location: Kingfisher TTC
February 2019
Sun
10
-
Reading Closed - Senior & Veteran events
Entries not yet open
Location: Cippenham TTC
Mon
11
-
Free Week - Team Cup Competitions
Sun
17
-
Reading Closed - Junior Events
Entries not yet open
Location: Cippenham TTC
Thu
21
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
21
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
21
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher C v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Curzon Club A v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
25
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher F v Milestone B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Tidmarsh C v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
26
-
Tidmarsh A v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
26
-
Kingfisher I v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Tidmarsh B v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Pangbourne WMC v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
27
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
27
-
Springfield B v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
27
-
Kingfisher H v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Springfield D v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
28
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
28
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
28
-
Sonning Sports B v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
28
-
Sonning Sports C v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
March 2019
Fri
1
-
Avengers v Pumas
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 1
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
1
-
Tigers v Raiders
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 1
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
1
-
Jaguars v Panthers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
1
-
Strikers v Spartans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
4
-
Kingfisher B v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
4
-
Curzon Club A v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
4
-
Tidmarsh E v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
4
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
5
-
Milestone A v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
5
-
Kingfisher D v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Milestone B v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
5
-
Tidmarsh D v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
5
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
5
-
Kingfisher G v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
5
-
Milestone C v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
5
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Wed
6
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
6
-
Kingfisher E v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Springfield A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
6
-
Kingfisher H v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Springfield C v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
6
-
Springfield E v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
7
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
7
-
Sonning Sports A v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
7
-
Curzon Club C v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Thu
7
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
8
-
Pumas v Tigers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 1
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
8
-
Panthers v Strikers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
8
-
Trojans v Jaguars
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
11
-
Kingfisher C v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
11
-
Kingfisher F v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
-
Curzon Club C v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
11
-
Tidmarsh C v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
11
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
12
-
Tidmarsh A v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
12
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
12
-
Curzon Club B v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
12
-
Kingfisher I v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
12
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
13
-
Tidmarsh B v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
13
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
13
-
Kingfisher A v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
13
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Milestone B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
13
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
13
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
13
-
Springfield B v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
13
-
Springfield D v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
14
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
14
-
Sonning Sports B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
14
-
Sonning Sports C v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Fri
15
-
Tigers v Lions
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 1
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
15
-
Strikers v Trojans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
15
-
Spartans v Panthers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
18
-
Kingfisher B v Kingfisher A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
-
Curzon Club A v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
18
-
Tidmarsh E v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
18
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Our Lady Of Peace E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
19
-
Tidmarsh A v Kingfisher C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
19
-
Milestone A v Sonning Common and Peppard C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
19
-
Kingfisher D v Tidmarsh B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Sonning Sports A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Milestone B v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
19
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Tidmarsh D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
19
-
Sonning Common And Peppard E v Tilehurst Methodists B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
19
-
Kingfisher G v Reading FC A - Community Trust
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
-
Milestone C v Kingfisher I
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
20
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Our Lady Of Peace B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
20
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Pangbourne WMC v Kingfisher F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
20
-
Springfield A v Curzon Club B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
20
-
Kingfisher H v Tidmarsh C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
20
-
Springfield C v Curzon Club C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
20
-
Springfield E v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
21
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
21
-
Sonning Sports B v Springfield B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
21
-
Tilehurst Methodists C v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Thu
21
-
Sonning Sports C v Springfield D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Fri
22
-
Lions v Raiders
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 1
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
22
-
Avengers v Tigers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 1
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
22
-
Trojans v Spartans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
22
-
Jaguars v Strikers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher C v Sonning Common and Peppard A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Mon
25
-
Kingfisher F v Our Lady Of Peace C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
-
Tidmarsh C v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Mon
25
-
Curzon Club C v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
25
-
Sonning Common and Peppard G v Milestone C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
26
-
Kennet Valley Free Church A v Kingfisher B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
26
-
Curzon Club B v Milestone B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Pangbourne WMC
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Tidmarsh D v Springfield C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Springfield E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Tue
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Sonning Sports C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
26
-
Sonning Common and Peppard F v Reading FC B - Biscuit Men
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
26
-
Kingfisher I v Tilehurst Methodists C
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Tidmarsh B v Curzon Club A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Kingfisher D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Wed
27
-
Kingfisher A v Milestone A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
27
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Kingfisher E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
27
-
Springfield B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
27
-
Reading FC A - Community Trust v Kingfisher H
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Wed
27
-
Springfield D v Tidmarsh E
Senior 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Thu
28
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B v Tidmarsh A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
28
-
Sonning Sports A v Springfield A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
28
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Kingfisher G
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Fri
29
-
Pumas v Lions
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 1
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
29
-
Raiders v Avengers
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 1
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
29
-
Panthers v Trojans
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
Fri
29
-
Spartans v Jaguars
John Cunningham Youth Division 2018-19 - Part 2 - Youth Div 2
Location: Reading Blue Coat School
April 2019
Mon
1
-
Curzon Club C v Sonning Sports B
Senior 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lower Divisions KO Cup Final
Location: Our Lady of Peace TTC
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Team Handicap Final
Location: Our Lady of Peace TTC
Tue
9
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Tilehurst Methodists A
Senior 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Sun
14
-
Reading Masters Tournament
Location: Kingfisher TTC
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events