Toby Crawcour (182303) - BETA

Summary 2017-18

Current Points:
1582
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+112
Provisional:
1582
Wins / Losses
49 / 30
Last Match:
987 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
8
County:
Middlesex

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1192 1316 124
2016-17 1184 1633 449
2017-18 1470 1582 112
2018-19 1424 1973 549
2019-20 1973 2134 161
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 38
Benjamin Greve (1706) Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1460 17
Eduardo Bolanos (1659) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1489 17
Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1480 11
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1471 11
Joseph Cooper (1505) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1489 8
Lennon Maughan (1523) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 1572 7
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1470 6
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Barney Mindlin (1235) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 1470 -9
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Nathaniel Saunders (2074) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS LOSS 1572 0
Lennon Maughan (1523) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 1572 7
ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 1572 3
Felix Thomis (2694) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS LOSS 1572 0
London Academy 2*-Cadet LOSS 1570 0
Charlie Nabarro (1272) London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1570 2
Maliha Baig (1258) London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1570 2
Adam Dennison (1601) London Academy 2*-Cadet LOSS 1570 -3
Noah Hacking (230) London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1570 1
Joseph Hunter (1588) London Academy 2*-Cadet LOSS 1526 -3
London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 2
Ralph Pattison (637) London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 1
Tommy Lyons (809) London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 1
London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 1
Sam Taylor (745) London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 1
London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 1
London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 1
London Academy 2*-Cadet LOSS 1526 0
London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 38
London Academy 2*-Cadet LOSS 1526 0
London Academy 2*-Cadet WIN 1526 1
Robert Domingo (1561) NCL-3-Nightingale Academy LOSS 1528 -2
Joshua Bruce (2231) NCL-3-Nightingale Academy LOSS 1528 0
Larry Trumpauskas (1207) NCL-3-Nightingale Academy WIN 1528 1
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1581) NCL-3-Nightingale Academy LOSS 1528 -2
NCL-3-Nightingale Academy WIN 1528 2
James Hamblett (1820) NCL-3-Nightingale Academy LOSS 1528 -1
Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet WIN 1516 3
Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet LOSS 1516 0
Toby Ellis (2346) Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet LOSS 1516 0
Toby Ellis (2346) Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet LOSS 1516 0
Joseph Dennison (1331) Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet WIN 1516 4
Ashton Innes (1140) Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet WIN 1516 2
Stiga Blackpool 4*- Cadet WIN 1516 3
Larry Trumpauskas (1141) NCL-2-Nightingale WIN 1507 1
Joshua Bruce (2182) NCL-2-Nightingale LOSS 1507 0
Robert Domingo (1545) NCL-2-Nightingale WIN 1507 5
NCL-2-Nightingale WIN 1507 1
Harshil Shah (944) NCL-2-Nightingale WIN 1507 1
NCL-2-Nightingale WIN 1507 1
Eduardo Bolanos (1659) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1489 17
Todd Stanmore (1916) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 1489 0
Joseph Hunter (1364) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 1489 -8
Joseph Cooper (1505) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1489 8
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1489 1
Bertie Kelly (2144) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 1471 0
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1471 11
Felix Thomis (2444) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 1471 0
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1471 6
Heidi Oestreicher (553) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1471 1
Bertie Kelly (2153) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1483 0
Zachari Foston (1253) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1483 -9
Georgios Gerakios (1537) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1483 -3
Jenson Moreno (1193) Fusion 1*-Cadet LOSS 1495 -8
Jenson Moreno (1193) Fusion 1*-Cadet LOSS 1495 -8
Fusion 1*-Cadet WIN 1495 1
Frederic Wilke (269) Fusion 1*-Cadet WIN 1495 1
Maliha Baig (1022) Fusion 1*-Cadet WIN 1495 1
Fusion 1*-Cadet WIN 1495 1
Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1480 11
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1205) Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1480 2
Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1480 1
Tommy Lyons (834) Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1480 1
Fusion 2 *-Cadet LOSS 1460 -1
Benjamin Greve (1706) Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1460 17
Larry Trumpauskas (1129) Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1460 2
Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1460 1
Fusion 2 *-Cadet WIN 1460 1
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 1470 -9
Scarlett Anders (1076) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1470 2
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 1470 -3
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1470 1
Cameron Leighton (1546) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 1470 -3
Barney Mindlin (1235) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1470 2
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 1470 0
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1220) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1470 2
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1470 6
Barney Mindlin (1235) Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet LOSS 1470 -9
Milton Keynes 2* - Cadet WIN 1470 1