Toby Crawcour (182303) - BETA

Summary 2015-16

Current Points:
1316
Monthly +/-
0
Season +/-
+124
Provisional:
1316
Wins / Losses
29 / 17
Last Match:
1692 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
9
County:
Middlesex

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1192 1316 124
2016-17 1184 1633 449
2017-18 1470 1582 112
2018-19 1424 1973 549
2019-20 1973 2134 161
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Thomas Palmer (1448) NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 WIN 1192 11
Ryan Tailor (1518) Cippenham YPSF Cadet WIN 1270 11
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 WIN 1192 11
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1298 11
Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 2* Cadet WIN 1256 11
James Hamblett (1348) English Under 10-13 National Championships WIN 1284 11
NCL 4 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1229 9
Benjamin Sivathanu (1350) NCL 3 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1215 7
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1298 -6
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1298 -6
Leo Sochor-Grethe (790) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1298 1
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1298 11
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2030) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1298 0
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1298 1
Shem Lejarde (1627) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet LOSS 1298 0
Edward Brown (1312) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1298 4
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1298 2
Jake Hewitt (1161) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1298 3
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1* Open - Cadet WIN 1298 2
English Under 10-13 National Championships LOSS 1284 0
James Hamblett (1348) English Under 10-13 National Championships WIN 1284 11
Jamie Barlow (1055) English Under 10-13 National Championships WIN 1284 3
Adam Szabo (2347) English Under 10-13 National Championships LOSS 1284 0
Cippenham YPSF Cadet LOSS 1270 0
Blake Sanderson (1025) Cippenham YPSF Cadet WIN 1270 2
Millie Rogove (1920) Cippenham YPSF Cadet LOSS 1270 0
Cippenham YPSF Cadet WIN 1270 1
Ryan Tailor (1518) Cippenham YPSF Cadet WIN 1270 11
Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 2* Cadet LOSS 1256 0
Bertie Kelly (2410) Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 2* Cadet LOSS 1256 0
Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 2* Cadet WIN 1256 11
Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 2* Cadet LOSS 1256 0
Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 2* Cadet WIN 1256 1
Damien Mutch (934) Jarvis Sports Horsham Spinners 2* Cadet WIN 1256 2
NCL 4 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1229 1
NCL 4 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1229 3
NCL 4 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1229 6
NCL 4 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1229 9
NCL 4 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1229 2 (1)
NCL 4 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1229 6
Charlie Nabarro (1200) NCL 3 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1215 4
NCL 3 - Ellenborough 2016 LOSS 1215 -2
NCL 3 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1215 3
Benjamin Sivathanu (1350) NCL 3 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1215 7
NCL 3 - Ellenborough 2016 WIN 1215 2
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 WIN 1192 1
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 WIN 1192 11
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 LOSS 1192 -2
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 LOSS 1192 -1
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 LOSS 1192 0
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 LOSS 1192 -2
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 LOSS 1192 0
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 WIN 1192 6
Thomas Palmer (1448) NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 WIN 1192 11
NCL 2 - Ellenborough 2015 LOSS 1192 -1